Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
GA579
James
Arthurs
M33
3205
72/386
2564/21975
7:28.86
8:12.18
8:02.85
7:59.39
8:21.56
49:24.99
7:58
FC398
Bonnie
Lamond
F29
3206
26/576
642/23101
7:35.95
8:04.33
8:25.77
8:12.91
8:03.77
49:25.43
7:58
CA051
Eric
Love
M50
3207
39/341
2565/21975
7:51.15
8:07.67
8:02.61
7:48.14
7:58.81
49:25.46
7:58
CC496
Lisa
Zorn
F42
3208
16/415
643/23101
7:55.82
8:08.59
8:00.84
7:48.27
8:00.77
49:25.52
7:58
GB419
K
Macias
M27
3209
66/455
2566/21975
8:03.77
8:15.44
8:06.77
7:37.27
7:57.55
49:25.52
7:58
EA086
McKenzie
Shea
F13
3210
9/402
644/23101
8:01.06
8:02.88
8:10.27
7:44.49
7:20.26
49:25.80
7:58
D231
Bill
Loats
M50
3211
40/341
2567/21975
7:49.56
8:05.83
7:56.15
7:41.97
7:52.78
49:25.90
7:58
D247
J.S.
Richman
M41
3212
44/334
2568/21975
7:51.90
8:13.05
7:49.76
7:50.29
8:02.72
49:26.05
7:58
C405
Kevin
Shaw
M57
3213
20/288
2569/21975
7:50.01
8:01.27
8:00.86
7:41.73
7:55.18
49:26.31
7:58
DA424
Robert
Konkel
M32
3214
70/405
2570/21975
7:44.42
8:20.31
8:00.15
7:55.87
8:02.17
49:26.31
7:58
DC206
Adam
Post
M34
3215
73/418
2571/21975
7:48.13
7:56.76
7:45.32
7:32.25
7:40.46
49:26.33
7:58
DC438
Josh
Riley
M31
3216
86/490
2572/21975
8:05.28
8:07.80
7:56.10
7:47.73
7:51.60
49:26.37
7:58
CA310
Summer
Greer
F42
3217
17/415
645/23101
7:34.38
8:11.23
8:08.10
8:01.23
8:16.92
49:26.41
7:58
DB390
Paul
Hernandez
M48
3218
50/369
2573/21975
7:54.30
8:11.51
8:14.54
7:51.23
7:54.81
49:26.47
7:58
DA445
Robert
Garner
M38
3219
67/371
2574/21975
7:48.64
8:11.42
8:08.55
7:55.50
8:08.08
49:26.50
7:58
CC224
Ari
Carol
M52
3220
28/295
2575/21975
7:46.71
8:10.75
8:05.82
7:57.68
8:06.82
49:26.52
7:58
CB380
Bram
Heidinger
M39
3221
55/347
2576/21975
7:52.69
8:13.56
8:12.23
7:48.85
7:52.12
49:27.10
7:58
AB483
Matthew
Hren
M19
3222
50/225
2577/21975
8:50.71
8:19.20
8:12.94
8:19.55
7:26.52
49:27.11
7:58
BA273
Nicholas
Holroyd
M29
3223
61/407
2578/21975
7:33.08
8:12.01
8:02.61
7:54.23
8:15.82
49:27.11
7:58
DC257
Phu
Nguyen
M46
3224
41/352
2579/21975
8:00.27
8:17.85
8:06.86
7:45.74
7:55.10
49:27.26
7:58
D397
Sean
Hanley
M28
3225
68/458
2580/21975
7:54.59
8:18.79
8:06.79
7:50.30
7:46.02
49:27.51
7:58
DA292
Luke
Werner
M14
3226
54/399
2581/21975
7:49.56
8:08.58
8:19.71
8:01.63
7:50.14
49:27.62
7:58
E254
Mike
Komadina
M28
3227
69/458
2582/21975
7:54.54
8:18.39
8:05.94
7:51.57
7:45.59
49:27.82
7:58
H725
Garret
Biltoft
M41
3228
45/334
2583/21975
7:57.66
8:25.31
8:13.32
7:39.91
7:54.58
49:27.90
7:58
EA224
Krystal
Rushton
F38
3229
18/452
646/23101
7:47.88
8:12.72
7:59.68
7:51.41
7:46.61
49:27.92
7:58
HB305
Ash
Valeski
M40
3230
51/355
2584/21975
7:49.87
8:08.55
7:55.57
7:40.71
7:51.90
49:27.92
7:58
CB444
Peter
Lush
M51
3231
32/297
2585/21975
7:52.78
8:12.56
8:07.57
7:49.35
7:48.60
49:27.93
7:58
DA072
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
3232
94/1787
2586/21975
7:58.20
8:18.08
8:13.43
7:55.81
7:47.91
49:27.94
7:58
D389
Dave
Cunningham
M56
3233
21/243
2587/21975
8:10.10
8:10.44
8:00.14
7:40.74
7:35.69
49:28.03
7:58
AB034
Kinsey
Hall
F14
3234
13/351
647/23101
7:23.20
8:05.05
8:27.23
8:35.41
8:19.02
49:28.34
7:58
E090
Lena
Lucas
F41
3235
12/449
648/23101
8:02.07
8:07.40
8:01.36
7:36.40
7:45.10
49:28.55
7:58
CA366
Teri
Alfonso
F43
3236
14/450
649/23101
7:58.32
8:05.84
7:56.27
7:45.79
7:51.08
49:28.68
7:58
CA349
Trevor
Nash
M29
3237
62/407
2588/21975
7:49.15
8:10.81
8:07.01
7:42.49
7:56.81
49:28.75
7:58
CC033
Edward
Goldman
M48
3238
51/369
2589/21975
7:50.09
8:09.81
8:00.29
7:52.70
7:52.16
49:28.83
7:58
AB238
Tim
Marty
M21
3239
42/265
2590/21975
7:18.15
8:05.82
8:23.51
8:29.59
8:26.40
49:28.84
7:58
CA188
Ian
Gerber
M55
3240
29/287
2591/21975
7:51.65
8:07.39
8:01.04
7:46.64
8:13.33
49:28.92
7:58
C266
Monica
Witkiewicz
F41
3241
13/449
650/23101
7:57.47
8:12.14
8:02.82
7:46.93
7:53.86
49:29.31
7:58
BA011
Nicole
Matuszynski
F15
3242
20/328
651/23101
8:05.72
8:21.04
8:16.78
7:55.70
7:59.65
49:29.62
7:58
CC288
Brad
Moores
M31
3243
87/490
2592/21975
7:47.89
8:13.34
8:11.01
7:59.33
8:12.54
49:29.65
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MN205
Alex
Walker
M14
3244
55/399
2593/21975
7:37.31
8:11.98
8:06.58
8:27.24
8:18.34
49:29.68
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after