Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2008
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 26, 2008 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
JD552
Alex
Beckwith
M17
3327
98/313
2740/21996
6:38.84
7:18.58
7:40
8:01.27
8:41.28
7:57.93
47:53.13
7:42
CB108
Alex
Komodore
M49
3328
47/401
2741/21996
7:16.02
7:37.80
7:50.49
7:47.75
7:37.54
8:00.63
47:53.38
7:42
BA044
Christina
DeCook
F26
3329
24/778
588/26394
7:17.40
7:31.73
8:04.87
7:54.10
7:33.51
7:51.44
47:53.39
7:42
CA070
Jim
Freim
M62
3330
11/161
2742/21996
7:18.10
7:43.08
7:47.21
7:46.22
7:41.06
7:56.68
47:53.77
7:42
A130
Justin T
Bueno
M17
3331
99/313
2743/21996
6:21.63
7:34.96
7:58.36
8:10.53
8:04.49
8:02.27
47:54.03
7:42
CB402
Dan
Jackson
M42
3332
65/434
2744/21996
7:06.91
7:45.40
8:02.61
7:53.66
7:27.69
7:55.89
47:54.25
7:42
GC298
Bryon Edward
Engelhardt
M27
3333
93/488
2745/21996
7:30.07
7:54.69
7:57.94
7:43.33
7:34.59
7:40.02
47:54.29
7:42
CB459
Chad
Dreier
M34
3334
65/412
2746/21996
7:08.64
7:52.72
8:03.16
7:56.42
7:38.27
7:41.53
47:54.49
7:42
BA102
Peter
Nagle
M26
3335
93/436
2747/21996
7:17.73
7:31.52
8:04.81
7:54.24
7:33.14
7:51.72
47:54.62
7:42
BB298
Tony
Panigutti
M33
3336
73/461
2748/21996
7:30.92
7:58.44
7:58.33
7:46.18
7:29.31
7:40.21
47:54.86
7:42
D320
Will
Swanson
M11
3337
12/373
2749/21996
7:48.83
7:58.28
8:00.90
7:38.39
7:12.86
7:36.78
47:54.92
7:42
BB179
Bryan
Neely
M49
3338
48/401
2750/21996
7:24.26
7:42.77
7:51.19
7:45.15
7:39.53
7:51.14
47:54.97
7:42
CA478
Shannon
Spencer
M41
3339
51/403
2751/21996
6:51.82
7:47.47
8:01.74
7:51.60
7:29.80
8:19.55
47:55.05
7:42
C055
Paul
Newsome
M34
3340
66/412
2752/21996
7:23.29
7:48.82
8:00.89
7:49.39
7:23.35
7:48.35
47:55.10
7:42
BA452
Michael
Carter
M42
3341
66/434
2753/21996
7:00.51
7:32.15
8:00.73
7:57.11
7:39.16
8:02.92
47:55.16
7:42
DD309
Joseph
Golden
M49
3342
49/401
2754/21996
7:03.60
7:33.46
8:37.30
7:37.59
7:29.48
7:52.10
47:55.18
7:42
C018
John
Maloney
M27
3343
94/488
2755/21996
7:35.50
7:34.16
7:51.16
7:45.86
7:38.85
7:55.61
47:55.32
7:42
BA009
Chris
Dice
M57
3344
23/261
2756/21996
7:06.23
7:43.05
7:51.87
7:54.51
7:41.98
7:59.33
47:55.50
7:42
C256
Michael S
Wengryn
M46
3345
62/446
2757/21996
7:16.15
7:48.33
7:59.64
7:49.93
7:40.04
7:49.19
47:55.56
7:42
HA065
Gemma
North
F24
3346
22/635
589/26394
7:36.85
7:57.01
7:52.22
7:45.61
7:32.51
7:34.72
47:55.56
7:42
D169
Timothy
Breen
M56
3347
12/271
2758/21996
7:20.20
7:56.67
7:57.51
7:51.85
7:30.18
7:47.93
47:55.71
7:42
HD183
Adam
Shunk
M19
3348
59/241
2759/21996
7:38.54
7:34.48
7:38.66
8:05.65
7:23.67
7:58.64
47:55.83
7:42
DA074
Jamie
Knapke
M31
3349
89/507
2760/21996
7:45.42
8:04.55
7:56.84
7:38.68
7:24.61
7:37.38
47:55.92
7:42
C192
katie
Clifford
F32
3350
10/603
590/26394
7:28.26
7:53.12
7:56.88
7:46.42
7:37.82
7:41.79
47:56.01
7:42
BB229
Greg
Roush
M48
3351
46/421
2761/21996
7:11.07
7:38.89
7:48.21
7:51.93
7:42.67
8:03.73
47:56.04
7:42
JA309
Gary
Pascoe
M34
3352
67/412
2762/21996
8:13.96
7:37.18
7:36.75
7:39.82
7:31.67
7:36.08
47:56.13
7:42
G460
Landon
Hilker
M20
3353
41/219
2763/21996
6:55.11
7:30.01
8:01.69
7:58.21
7:39.72
8:03.30
47:56.28
7:42
G604
Sean
Held
M40
3354
59/440
2764/21996
7:55.83
7:58.29
8:13.55
7:24.80
7:23.89
7:24.50
47:56.37
7:42
CB176
Kirsten
Wall
F31
3355
19/673
591/26394
7:17.27
7:41.26
8:04.76
7:55.90
7:28.63
7:53.73
47:56.43
7:42
DB329
John
Herron
M32
3356
63/415
2765/21996
7:37.94
7:33.44
7:51.24
7:46.97
7:36.89
7:47.23
47:56.54
7:42
BB376
Aric
Gomez
M33
3357
74/461
2766/21996
7:13.22
7:41.13
7:56.46
8:01.28
7:39.75
7:51.34
47:56.63
7:42
M487
Russell
Simmons
M23
3358
66/356
2767/21996
7:46.05
8:10.17
8:14.19
7:52.50
6:57.89
7:20.99
47:56.67
7:42
D220
deann
geertsema
F41
3359
19/508
592/26394
7:32.54
7:34.66
7:59.04
7:49.54
7:38.29
7:47.29
47:56.70
7:42
CB105
Lina
Kelso
F43
3360
15/486
593/26394
7:40.94
7:49.52
7:52.07
7:40.06
7:28.85
7:46.93
47:56.98
7:42
J041
John Ryan
Marlin
M36
3361
81/506
2768/21996
7:26.16
7:43.16
-
-
7:36.23
7:44.30
47:57.10
7:43
CA014
Rodney K
Bolman
M52
3362
38/360
2769/21996
7:27.75
7:48.23
7:52.63
7:47.50
7:32.57
7:53.97
47:57.16
7:43
BB297
Andy
Maier
M38
3363
75/485
2770/21996
7:31.31
7:58.65
8:02.90
7:45.28
7:38.13
7:29.22
47:57.32
7:43
C335
Dusten Lee
Searcy
M33
3364
75/461
2771/21996
7:09.66
7:57.79
8:02.98
7:50.74
7:38.54
7:46.09
47:57.36
7:43
B251
Michael
Bellipanni
M42
3365
67/434
2772/21996
7:17.81
7:35.72
7:41.72
7:44.68
7:44.83
8:12.08
47:57.40
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
CA464
Eric
Walden
M33
3366
76/461
2773/21996
7:19.44
7:54.77
8:08.78
7:55.08
7:30.15
7:47.75
47:57.64
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after