Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2008
10K Run/Walk
Info
May 26, 2008 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
DA458
Andrig Theodore
Miller
M43
3314
51/404
2730/21996
7:29.82
8:07.04
7:39.90
7:37.45
7:15.42
7:59.32
47:50.65
7:41
C344
Nate
Kirchhofer
M22
3315
51/282
2731/21996
7:10.03
7:28.35
7:45.65
7:50.07
7:47.31
8:19.37
47:51.04
7:42
CA087
John
Kolber
M49
3316
46/401
2732/21996
7:42.62
7:51.50
7:49.63
7:37.12
7:31.04
7:46.75
47:51.36
7:42
BB387
Aaron
Gaskins
M24
3317
78/407
2733/21996
7:21.06
7:38.77
7:53.57
7:57.34
7:34.77
7:52.89
47:51.44
7:42
GC688
John
Downs
M22
3318
52/282
2734/21996
7:16.67
7:27.68
8:05.86
7:56.52
7:57.24
7:31.69
47:51.56
7:42
C257
Stephen
Holmes
M32
3319
62/415
2735/21996
7:13.83
7:43.67
7:57.61
7:53.57
7:34.67
7:56.16
47:52.05
7:42
CB166
Jeanne
Caldwell
F57
3320
2/249
585/26394
6:58.08
7:37.32
7:53.46
7:56.84
7:40.57
7:56.82
47:52.14
7:42
BA214
Kelsey
Lillich
F18
3321
9/343
586/26394
7:04.75
7:30.78
7:53.25
7:54.96
7:47.66
8:02.24
47:52.34
7:42
D017
Michael Edmund
Trudeau
M37
3322
83/505
2736/21996
7:31.67
7:40.91
7:53.45
7:46.15
7:35.78
7:46.52
47:52.59
7:42
D153
Maria
Kunz
F44
3323
10/506
587/26394
7:40.74
7:57.85
8:02.13
7:43.24
7:25.10
7:33.55
47:52.62
7:42
BA447
Eric Peter
Chamberlain
M16
3324
92/358
2737/21996
7:26.04
7:37.96
7:54.56
7:51.44
7:46.57
7:45.41
47:52.77
7:42
MK468
Justin Randall
Brown
M13
3325
21/408
2738/21996
6:41.09
7:40.89
8:03.48
8:08.67
7:52.99
7:55.68
47:52.80
7:42
FA514
Robert Crane
DeBrandt
M29
3326
78/480
2739/21996
7:04.65
7:48.92
8:01.78
7:58.05
7:40.42
7:41.25
47:52.89
7:42
JD552
Alex
Beckwith
M17
3327
98/313
2740/21996
6:38.84
7:18.58
7:40
8:01.27
8:41.28
7:57.93
47:53.13
7:42
CB108
Alex
Komodore
M49
3328
47/401
2741/21996
7:16.02
7:37.80
7:50.49
7:47.75
7:37.54
8:00.63
47:53.38
7:42
BA044
Christina
DeCook
F26
3329
24/778
588/26394
7:17.40
7:31.73
8:04.87
7:54.10
7:33.51
7:51.44
47:53.39
7:42
CA070
Jim
Freim
M62
3330
11/161
2742/21996
7:18.10
7:43.08
7:47.21
7:46.22
7:41.06
7:56.68
47:53.77
7:42
A130
Justin T
Bueno
M17
3331
99/313
2743/21996
6:21.63
7:34.96
7:58.36
8:10.53
8:04.49
8:02.27
47:54.03
7:42
CB402
Dan
Jackson
M42
3332
65/434
2744/21996
7:06.91
7:45.40
8:02.61
7:53.66
7:27.69
7:55.89
47:54.25
7:42
GC298
Bryon Edward
Engelhardt
M27
3333
93/488
2745/21996
7:30.07
7:54.69
7:57.94
7:43.33
7:34.59
7:40.02
47:54.29
7:42
CB459
Chad
Dreier
M34
3334
65/412
2746/21996
7:08.64
7:52.72
8:03.16
7:56.42
7:38.27
7:41.53
47:54.49
7:42
BA102
Peter
Nagle
M26
3335
93/436
2747/21996
7:17.73
7:31.52
8:04.81
7:54.24
7:33.14
7:51.72
47:54.62
7:42
BB298
Tony
Panigutti
M33
3336
73/461
2748/21996
7:30.92
7:58.44
7:58.33
7:46.18
7:29.31
7:40.21
47:54.86
7:42
D320
Will
Swanson
M11
3337
12/373
2749/21996
7:48.83
7:58.28
8:00.90
7:38.39
7:12.86
7:36.78
47:54.92
7:42
BB179
Bryan
Neely
M49
3338
48/401
2750/21996
7:24.26
7:42.77
7:51.19
7:45.15
7:39.53
7:51.14
47:54.97
7:42
CA478
Shannon
Spencer
M41
3339
51/403
2751/21996
6:51.82
7:47.47
8:01.74
7:51.60
7:29.80
8:19.55
47:55.05
7:42
C055
Paul
Newsome
M34
3340
66/412
2752/21996
7:23.29
7:48.82
8:00.89
7:49.39
7:23.35
7:48.35
47:55.10
7:42
BA452
Michael
Carter
M42
3341
66/434
2753/21996
7:00.51
7:32.15
8:00.73
7:57.11
7:39.16
8:02.92
47:55.16
7:42
DD309
Joseph
Golden
M49
3342
49/401
2754/21996
7:03.60
7:33.46
8:37.30
7:37.59
7:29.48
7:52.10
47:55.18
7:42
C018
John
Maloney
M27
3343
94/488
2755/21996
7:35.50
7:34.16
7:51.16
7:45.86
7:38.85
7:55.61
47:55.32
7:42
BA009
Chris
Dice
M57
3344
23/261
2756/21996
7:06.23
7:43.05
7:51.87
7:54.51
7:41.98
7:59.33
47:55.50
7:42
C256
Michael S
Wengryn
M46
3345
62/446
2757/21996
7:16.15
7:48.33
7:59.64
7:49.93
7:40.04
7:49.19
47:55.56
7:42
HA065
Gemma
North
F24
3346
22/635
589/26394
7:36.85
7:57.01
7:52.22
7:45.61
7:32.51
7:34.72
47:55.56
7:42
D169
Timothy
Breen
M56
3347
12/271
2758/21996
7:20.20
7:56.67
7:57.51
7:51.85
7:30.18
7:47.93
47:55.71
7:42
HD183
Adam
Shunk
M19
3348
59/241
2759/21996
7:38.54
7:34.48
7:38.66
8:05.65
7:23.67
7:58.64
47:55.83
7:42
DA074
Jamie
Knapke
M31
3349
89/507
2760/21996
7:45.42
8:04.55
7:56.84
7:38.68
7:24.61
7:37.38
47:55.92
7:42
C192
katie
Clifford
F32
3350
10/603
590/26394
7:28.26
7:53.12
7:56.88
7:46.42
7:37.82
7:41.79
47:56.01
7:42
BB229
Greg
Roush
M48
3351
46/421
2761/21996
7:11.07
7:38.89
7:48.21
7:51.93
7:42.67
8:03.73
47:56.04
7:42
JA309
Gary
Pascoe
M34
3352
67/412
2762/21996
8:13.96
7:37.18
7:36.75
7:39.82
7:31.67
7:36.08
47:56.13
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
MILE1
MILE2
MILE3
MILE4
MILE5
MILE6
TIME
PACE
G460
Landon
Hilker
M20
3353
41/219
2763/21996
6:55.11
7:30.01
8:01.69
7:58.21
7:39.72
8:03.30
47:56.28
7:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after