Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2005
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AB235
Emily
Borrego
F37
43:31
AA203
Angela
Longworth
F37
43:32
BA282
Julia
Cantarovici-Simisky
F37
43:41
C061
Susan
Johnson
F37
44:41
CA366
Sharon K
Jacob
F37
44:59
BA329
Jill
Sellars
F37
45:18
BB093
Karen
Marquez
F37
45:21
BA343
Sandie
Hubbard
F37
45:30
FE036
Leslie Ross
Kohrman
F37
45:53
C116
Leslie
Sugianto
F37
46:27
D579
Katie Kelleher
Boyle
F37
46:28
CC372
Mia
Ness
F37
46:35
DD280
Christiana
Ott
F37
46:44
CA373
AMY
GENSLER
F37
46:47
D534
Joni
Kozdeba
F37
47:03
C170
Elisabeth
Kaegi
F37
47:17
HC102
Tina
Gini
F37
47:31
CC057
Christine
Page
F37
47:37
JE203
Karen L
Weber
F37
47:49
D318
Nancy
Harnum
F37
47:52
C306
Liz
Ammon
F37
47:59
C422
Sharon Taylor
Pellowe
F37
48:02
E103
Sarah
Heilbronner
F37
48:07
CC178
Rachel
Ferguson
F37
48:23
ED583
Kerry
Jones
F37
48:41
DA264
Rose
Nelson
F37
48:42
EA073
Denise
Herman
F37
48:47
B389
Lesa
Stewart
F37
49:06
DA139
Aileen
VanMeveren
F37
49:24
EC086
Leigh
Gallo
F37
49:38
JC592
Shelley
Levesque
F37
49:51
E319
Beth Ann
Steinmetz
F37
49:51
GA613
Tabby
Lei
F37
49:52
EA502
Meg
Kaehny
F37
49:59
DD372
paulette jean
cittadino
F37
50:03
DD252
Brenda
Rodgers
F37
50:14
E195
Paula
Poppe
F37
50:19
EA480
Wendolyn S
Gozansky
F37
50:35
FE136
Kristin
Johnston
F37
50:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GA589
Ann
Kenchel
F37
50:51
E161
Shannon L
Oliver
F37
50:54
ED157
Beth
Downey
F37
50:59
DD326
Heidi
Eckert
F37
51:15
D075
Brenda
Thompson-Leffler
F37
51:20
DD161
Jeni
Howard
F37
51:41
EA413
Julie
Berland
F37
52:21
EA408
Jeanette
Bangs
F37
52:31
EA215
Priscilla
Lacy
F37
52:35
EB206
Donna
Berns
F37
52:44
EE255
Janet
Haysley
F37
53:04
E239
Amy
Geisman
F37
53:15
FF360
Elizabeth
George
F37
53:15
EE164
Jules
DiBiase
F37
53:25
EB090
Margaret
Vanderlaan
F37
53:33
FD445
Megan
Schuler
F37
53:35
EE115
Julia
Knearl
F37
53:40
FF311
nancy
carr
F37
53:53
K194
Amy E
Shenkenberg
F37
54:01
FD022
Amy Lynn
Wasson
F37
54:11
EE348
Eva
Vega
F37
54:29
HE128
Kristin Ann
Johnson
F37
54:32
EB036
Ellen Marie
Markey
F37
54:38
GB797
Elizabeth
Van Doren
F37
54:44
EA140
Katherine Tartaglia
Dumont
F37
54:49
EB426
Kelly
Scholl
F37
54:50
EC346
Linda
Gernert
F37
54:54
EC234
Kimberly
Larson-Ohlsen
F37
54:59
ED307
Lara
Cutter
F37
55:06
ED250
Nancy
Lee
F37
55:08
EE420
Lisa
Haack
F37
55:20
EE550
Gretchen
Logan
F37
55:30
HE090
Julie
Byrt
F37
55:33
F381
Jenell
Harkrider
F37
55:37
E096
Lisa
Samani
F37
55:58
EB334
Kristen
Alvarez
F37
55:59
FE448
Melissa
Beach
F37
56:03
EC368
Brandy Sue
Whitney
F37
56:04
FE487
Birgitte
Beck
F37
56:08
G531
Krista Joy
Martin
F37
56:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GB459
Melissa
Burke
F37
56:32
F062
Maryanne
Gilbert
F37
56:40
M224
Amanda
Carter
F37
56:44
G667
Julie
Petersen
F37
56:49
GC322
Beth
Inhelder
F37
56:51
FB271
Lisa
Herbst
F37
57:06
FF491
Deann
Laurin
F37
57:07
EC434
Denean
Hill
F37
57:10
KB410
Janet
Harty
F37
57:12
FC478
Nancy
Mahoney
F37
57:12
FB125
Sally
Spencer-Thomas
F37
57:14
D202
Robin
Paschall
F37
57:22
GA670
Julie Ann
Hammerstein
F37
57:24
H692
Anne
Toepel
F37
57:26
MF218
Eric
Pringle
F37
57:56
FB244
Amy R.
Maron-Martinez
F37
58:11
ED147
Julia
Lindsay
F37
58:13
FD797
Susan
Robertson
F37
58:18
EC179
Melissa
Rumely
F37
58:18
GB478
Jennifer L
Palmes
F37
58:25
G362
Julie
Lujan
F37
58:27
FA342
Becky
Duey
F37
58:34
ED433
Anne S.
Millar
F37
58:42
FF197
Jodi
Stemple
F37
58:49
HA396
Christina
Kappler
F37
59:02
H339
Deborah
Doyle
F37
59:05
HA616
Heather
Soistmann
F37
59:16
J132
Helly
Duncan
F37
59:26
JC111
Melissa Ann
Howard
F37
59:29
FB044
Jennifer W
Bossard
F37
59:34
HC755
Nina
Donohue
F37
59:38
G159
Andrea
Sakiewicz
F37
59:38
G631
Katherine Ann
Webster
F37
59:40
NG140
Dawn
Forrester
F37
59:45
HE310
Ernedys Diaz
Bauer
F37
59:50
HE723
Dawn
Wilson
F37
59:51
FB309
Dana
Dsouza
F37
59:58
GD247
Linda
Padgett
F37
1:00:04
H575
Candace
Schlaht
F37
1:00:29
EE590
Anna
Janssen
F37
1:00:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
G251
Jennifer
Norman
F37
1:00:39
MA092
Stacy
Colman
F37
1:00:41
MG375
Melissa
Lester
F37
1:00:44
FF242
Jennifer Lynn
Henningsen
F37
1:00:45
JC284
Debbie
Omara
F37
1:00:48
FB222
Nicole
Delmage
F37
1:00:52
HB590
Carol
Disney
F37
1:00:56
KB436
Michelle
Burns
F37
1:00:59
FD339
Sonja Lorraine
Gage
F37
1:01:02
HC143
Michelle Lynn
Fitzgerald
F37
1:01:04
G672
Elizabeth
LaVelle
F37
1:01:04
KB492
Sandra
O'Donovan
F37
1:01:13
FA320
Marnie
Lansdown
F37
1:01:18
FB452
Lori
Olmstead
F37
1:01:23
GB139
Patricia
Booth
F37
1:01:24
HA151
Tammy
Rybarczyk
F37
1:01:26
FD185
Karen
Tomari
F37
1:01:31
GC172
Teresa
Conley
F37
1:01:33
K234
Karen
Kail
F37
1:01:33
FB337
Mary
Potter
F37
1:01:33
HA420
Resa
Kelly
F37
1:01:51
GA551
Beverly
Baird
F37
1:01:52
FA455
Monika
Mayer
F37
1:01:53
G489
Helene
Balligand
F37
1:02:01
MF741
Cydnie N
Gonzales
F37
1:02:17
GC226
Meg
Moore
F37
1:02:27
FA452
Christine
Grosser
F37
1:02:31
GD469
Sheila
Fuselier
F37
1:02:48
FB491
Karrin
Kalb
F37
1:02:52
JC268
Renee
Kobey
F37
1:02:57
HA037
Shellie
Nowicki Allen
F37
1:03:03
M473
Karen
Burbach
F37
1:03:06
FD696
Cari A
Hudgins
F37
1:03:08
JE161
Marilyn
Grobschmidt
F37
1:03:21
J722
Claire
McAuliffe
F37
1:03:25
G121
Correen
Crocker
F37
1:03:27
G309
Theresa
Carlsen
F37
1:03:37
EE503
Anita
Schwartz
F37
1:03:42
GD068
Jill
Pechacek
F37
1:03:43
JE475
Leigh
Rouse
F37
1:03:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
KB089
Kristin Elizabeth
Meyers
F37
1:03:52
ME483
Kim
Haythornthwaite
F37
1:04:04
FD467
Michaline
Wingfield
F37
1:04:08
HD601
Michelle
Wilcox
F37
1:04:13
GA772
Laura
Propernick
F37
1:04:14
H549
Marlene
Hand
F37
1:04:15
MA058
Diana
Needham
F37
1:04:27
MA509
Julie
Tetta
F37
1:04:30
GB574
Paula Marie
Frisina
F37
1:04:31
GB635
Amy
Baxter
F37
1:04:33
MB037
Kathryn Arnold
Blitz
F37
1:04:40
MD369
Wendy
Morris
F37
1:04:48
HC490
Tereasa
Walker
F37
1:04:50
EE587
adria
owens
F37
1:04:51
FB054
Deborah Ann
Rothstein
F37
1:04:54
GB657
Christine
Tesmer
F37
1:04:59
GB656
Amy
Capra
F37
1:05:01
PD224
Tracy
Thayer
F37
1:05:01
N361
ann
johnston
F37
1:05:08
GA704
Stephanie
Bass
F37
1:05:30
JE348
Wendy
Harker
F37
1:05:31
GD131
Robyn
Brady
F37
1:05:33
G538
Michal Anne
Lord-Blegen
F37
1:05:40
MC734
Karen
Hedman
F37
1:05:41
MD231
Cindy
Stafford
F37
1:05:45
FE336
Shannon
Miller
F37
1:05:54
NE033
Alison
Boardman
F37
1:05:56
KB532
Wendy
Meyers
F37
1:05:56
HE400
Kristen H
de Lepper
F37
1:05:57
NH474
Camille
Harding-Pojar
F37
1:06:04
P695
Linda Lorraine
Toro
F37
1:06:05
ME203
Laura
Geer
F37
1:06:25
ME532
Larissa Ann
Reyes
F37
1:06:29
HA221
Julie
Blankinship
F37
1:06:38
M484
Alice
Leclerc
F37
1:06:41
GD145
Cheryl A.
Hurtubis
F37
1:06:43
FF131
Anna
Wyckoff
F37
1:07:06
H496
Janet
Gunhus
F37
1:07:12
NF432
Angela
Jones
F37
1:07:15
ME621
Sheryl L.
Abeyta-Brown
F37
1:07:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
KC159
Cynthia
Routh
F37
1:07:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after