Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1206
Lynne
Werner
F6069
770
9/24
366/833
32:27
10:27
186
Stacey
Doces
F3039
771
58/188
367/833
32:28
10:27
1356
Devon
Palmer
M2029
772
57/80
391/607
32:28
10:27
833
Erin
Trygstad
F1014
773
55/84
368/833
32:29
10:28
330
Nataliya
Andriyuk
F3039
774
59/188
369/833
32:29
10:28
834
Julie
Trygstad
F3039
775
60/188
370/833
32:29
10:28
1934
Trish
Priest
F4049
776
73/184
371/833
32:30
10:28
68
Katrina
Liu
F2029
777
86/156
372/833
32:30
10:28
185
Chris
Doces
M4049
778
91/141
392/607
32:30
10:28
133
Matt
Booth
M1014
779
52/75
393/607
32:31
10:28
351
Cathy
Boyce
F3039
780
61/188
373/833
32:31
10:28
134
Mikaela
Booth
F1014
781
56/84
374/833
32:31
10:28
1466
Lisa
Boucher
F4049
782
74/184
375/833
32:31
10:28
1895
Sean
Heffernan
M1519
783
47/57
394/607
32:32
10:29
671
Jack
Shephard
M1519
784
48/57
395/607
32:34
10:29
1914
Naike
Bienvenn
F2029
785
87/156
376/833
32:34
10:29
669
Nicole
Chicoine Mooney
F4049
786
75/184
377/833
32:35
10:29
670
Robert
Mooney
M5059
787
68/103
396/607
32:35
10:30
1804
Amelie
Boom
F1014
788
57/84
378/833
32:35
10:30
1909
Christy
Eggleston
F5059
789
27/104
379/833
32:36
10:30
998
Kevin
Dix
M3039
790
57/97
397/607
32:36
10:30
1908
Anja
Ziegler
F4049
791
76/184
380/833
32:36
10:30
999
Peyton
Dix
M1014
792
53/75
398/607
32:36
10:30
1202
Lynda
Hautala
F4049
793
77/184
381/833
32:36
10:30
737
Jamie
Chicoine Chartier
M3039
794
58/97
399/607
32:36
10:30
1913
Alejandra
Chavez
F????
795
6/8
382/833
32:37
10:30
245
Bastien
Barnes
M1014
796
54/75
400/607
32:41
10:31
363
Kristen
Cavallari
F2029
797
88/156
383/833
32:41
10:31
1850
Willis
Olson
M7096
798
3/7
401/607
32:46
10:33
780
Molly
Pluger
F3039
799
62/188
384/833
32:50
10:34
900
Kathleen
Nolan
F5059
800
28/104
385/833
32:50
10:34
166
Pamela
Garcia
F4049
801
78/184
386/833
32:50
10:34
664
Drew
Lewis
M3039
802
59/97
402/607
32:52
10:35
1107
Heather
Dean
F3039
803
63/188
387/833
32:53
10:35
665
Marta
Lewis
F3039
804
64/188
388/833
32:53
10:35
1463
Chelsea
Brice
F2029
805
89/156
389/833
32:54
10:36
672
Eric
Nolte
M4049
806
92/141
403/607
32:54
10:36
1632
Steven
Hamilton
M4049
807
93/141
404/607
32:57
10:37
1798
MacKenzie
Hamilton
F10UN
808
7/17
390/833
32:57
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1742
Renee
Detolla
F4049
809
79/184
391/833
32:57
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after