Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Daybreak Tri
Sprint Individual
Info
September 19, 2009 in Sale Lake City, UT
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individual
Sprint Individual
Olympic Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
627
Erin
Moore
F2529
275
36/47
119/153
15:19
3:23
46:09
4:30
37:04
1:46:23
713
Jelina
Petzinger
F3539
276
21/25
120/153
15:25
2:41
51:41
1:21
35:20
1:46:27
908
Spencer
Hyde
M3034
277
39/45
157/174
15:44
2:22
50:53
2:53
34:59
1:46:47
772
Teri
Klug
F3539
278
22/25
121/153
15:16
2:57
49:35
2:13
36:50
1:46:49
665
Isabel
Splattstoesser
F2529
279
37/47
122/153
15:45
1:36
53:35
1:59
34:12
1:47:05
883
Alex
Blankenstein
M3034
281
40/45
159/174
16:09
3:27
52:18
4:06
31:29
1:47:27
963
Paul
Brabants
M4044
280
10/11
158/174
14:16
2:42
38:41
2:09
49:41
1:47:27
654
Jessica
Blankenstein
F3034
282
33/42
123/153
16:19
3:38
52:07
3:56
31:36
1:47:34
775
Jen
Smith
F3539
283
23/25
124/153
16:31
2:00
48:55
1:31
38:57
1:47:54
714
Kathryn
Willes
F3034
284
34/42
125/153
16:39
2:32
50:01
2:01
37:05
1:48:16
862
Casey
Broadbent
M3034
285
41/45
160/174
15:59
3:26
48:26
1:46
38:52
1:48:26
718
Amy
Empey
F3034
286
35/42
126/153
15:38
3:40
49:51
2:37
37:03
1:48:48
696
Valery
Gines
F3034
287
36/42
127/153
16:32
3:46
50:07
2:31
35:59
1:48:53
700
Melanie
Kirkland
F3034
288
37/42
128/153
19:32
1:21
52:32
1:26
34:38
1:49:28
801
Jennifer
Leatham
Athen
289
3/4
129/153
15:51
3:03
52:34
2:28
35:50
1:49:45
643
Megan
Gardner
F3034
290
38/42
130/153
16:01
3:59
53:07
3:06
34:49
1:50:59
619
Karissa
Garr
F2024
291
11/12
131/153
16:32
1:47
52:08
0:56
40:01
1:51:23
629
Kate
Milliron
F2529
292
38/47
132/153
14:48
2:26
55:27
1:40
37:48
1:52:07
642
Melissa
Felker
F2529
293
39/47
133/153
16:41
2:21
52:13
2:22
38:41
1:52:17
811
Cory
Garr
M2529
294
38/39
161/174
14:27
2:22
1:03:19
1:13
31:07
1:52:26
752
Kristene
Stephens
F3539
296
24/25
134/153
15:49
3:30
56:12
2:27
34:45
1:52:40
995
Thomas
Sturdy
M6064
295
2/2
162/174
17:08
3:34
49:25
3:06
39:28
1:52:40
876
Andrew
Shadel
M3034
297
42/45
163/174
16:56
1:13
52:07
1:02
41:51
1:53:07
758
Judy
Robbins
F4044
298
10/11
135/153
18:00
2:08
50:40
2:18
40:04
1:53:08
635
Amber
Johnson
F2529
299
40/47
136/153
17:01
1:35
53:35
1:20
40:01
1:53:31
728
Corinne
Yardley
F3034
300
39/42
137/153
16:50
1:24
57:24
1:24
36:41
1:53:41
887
Seth
Martinez
M3034
301
43/45
164/174
13:11
2:04
1:03:46
1:41
33:10
1:53:51
647
Leah
Fleischel
F2529
302
41/47
138/153
17:07
1:49
52:26
1:53
40:54
1:54:07
689
Mandy
Patton
F3034
303
40/42
139/153
13:26
2:19
1:08:29
1:25
28:54
1:54:31
765
Kerri
Miller
F3539
304
25/25
140/153
16:41
1:56
54:19
1:53
39:51
1:54:38
980
Jon
Day
M5054
305
6/6
165/174
18:37
1:50
50:46
1:55
41:46
1:54:52
636
Adrienne
McBride
F2529
306
42/47
141/153
15:33
2:43
58:11
3:18
36:40
1:56:23
790
Kris
Beckstead
F5054
307
2/2
142/153
16:32
2:38
55:03
2:21
40:00
1:56:31
663
Tawni
Featherstone
F2529
308
43/47
143/153
14:50
1:23
1:05:46
1:48
33:41
1:57:26
799
Kimberly
Haynes
Athen
309
4/4
144/153
16:35
1:51
55:09
1:41
43:14
1:58:29
618
Deseret
Humpherys
F2024
310
12/12
145/153
14:38
1:31
1:05:19
1:18
36:57
1:59:41
782
Annette
Hansen
F4044
311
11/11
146/153
18:13
2:16
56:55
0:55
41:31
1:59:47
861
Chad
Garner
M3034
312
44/45
166/174
17:44
4:04
55:59
3:06
39:24
2:00:15
666
Briton
Alo
F2529
313
44/47
147/153
15:07
1:27
1:02:13
1:43
40:52
2:01:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
1353
Eric
Hawker
Clyde
314
8/10
167/174
34:40
2:23
48:11
1:54
38:57
2:06:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after