Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Cozad Cross Country Invitational
Middle School Results--Seachable Format
Info
September 7, 2019 in Cozad, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Girls Team Results
Boys Team Results
Girls Varsity Results
Boys Varsity Results
Girls JV Results
Boys JV Results
Girls Middle School Results
Boys Middle School Results
Varsity Results --Searchable Format
JV Results--Searchable Format
Middle School Results--Seachable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Cozad Cross Country
Middle School Results--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1149
Jordan
Kulhanek
MS
85
26/46
26/46
7:28
7:28
24
Quinlan
Braun
MS
86
27/46
27/46
7:30
7:30
2599
Wyatt
Hageman
MS
87
60/80
60/80
7:31
7:31
1558
Tylee
Wang
MS
88
28/46
28/46
7:31
7:31
64
Paige
Faimon
MS
89
29/46
29/46
7:32
7:32
927
Hailey
Guthrie
MS
90
30/46
30/46
7:32
7:32
1223
Guyden
Clang
MS
91
61/80
61/80
7:34
7:34
1244
Jaylen
Dimmitt
MS
92
31/46
31/46
7:36
7:36
1538
Kaleb
Shaw
MS
93
62/80
62/80
7:38
7:38
1273
Owen
Weiss
MS
94
63/80
63/80
7:40
7:40
2947
Katie
Jewett
MS
95
32/46
32/46
7:41
7:41
1155
Maggie
Smith
MS
96
33/46
33/46
7:45
7:45
1118
Giovanni
Hernandez
MS
97
64/80
64/80
7:45
7:45
1248
Robert
Schmidt
MS
98
65/80
65/80
7:47
7:47
1429
Deacon
Kinne-Walkington
MS
99
66/80
66/80
7:49
7:49
1201
Moses
Rhodes
MS
100
67/80
67/80
7:50
7:50
1129
Issac
Kelley
MS
101
68/80
68/80
7:54
7:54
2382
Kelsey
Komenda
MS
102
34/46
34/46
8:00
8:00
127
Cianna
Lane
MS
103
35/46
35/46
8:02
8:02
1011
Jenna
Oshsner
MS
104
36/46
36/46
8:06
8:06
992
Natalia
Wiezorek
MS
105
37/46
37/46
8:08
8:08
2795
Brett
Strickland
MS
106
69/80
69/80
8:09
8:09
1185
Camden
Mullen
MS
107
70/80
70/80
8:19
8:19
1227
Erin
Herron
MS
108
38/46
38/46
8:19
8:19
1137
Hadley
Feik
MS
109
39/46
39/46
8:21
8:21
1105
Anna
Chancellor
MS
110
40/46
40/46
8:21
8:21
1173
James
Miles
MS
111
71/80
71/80
8:30
8:30
939
Helana
Petit
MS
112
41/46
41/46
8:31
8:31
1014
Karson
Purvis
MS
113
42/46
42/46
8:38
8:38
1009
Jaden
Ochsner
MS
114
43/46
43/46
8:42
8:42
1387
Brighton
Foley-Walkington
MS
115
72/80
72/80
8:47
8:47
1018
Kadyn
Aflague
MS
116
73/80
73/80
8:47
8:47
920
Stephanie
Budke
MS
117
44/46
44/46
9:09
9:09
1240
Thomas
Roberts
MS
118
74/80
74/80
9:15
9:15
1272
Dane
Warner
MS
119
75/80
75/80
9:15
9:15
1065
Charlie
Bryant
MS
120
76/80
76/80
9:20
9:20
1122
Bailey
Christen
MS
121
45/46
45/46
9:26
9:26
1127
Raymond
Hernandez
MS
122
77/80
77/80
9:43
9:43
1187
Jordan
Norris
MS
123
78/80
78/80
9:55
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2024
Julyssa
Miller
MS
124
46/46
46/46
10:30
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after