Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Chase the Police Triathlon - 2011
Individual Results
Info
July 30, 2011 in Walker, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
12
Pam
Axberg
F4049
177
21/33
63/141
12:05
1:33
1:04:00
1:37
26:16
1:45:28
16
Erin
Bangasser
F1929
203
18/31
80/141
12:05
2:09
1:12:14
0:48
23:11
1:50:25
18
Thomas
Baudler
M5059
198
14/18
122/152
8:45
3:03
1:10:43
1:33
25:41
1:49:44
29
Kevin
Bower
M1929
205
22/25
124/152
18:24
3:56
59:46
0:57
27:46
1:50:46
34
Todd
Butkowski
M4049
208
31/36
125/152
13:57
2:27
1:05:05
1:24
28:06
1:50:57
35
Cindy
Byers
F4049
195
24/33
74/141
9:46
1:45
1:06:40
2:35
28:55
1:49:39
47
Karl
Conroy
M0118
183
3/4
118/152
11:38
3:00
1:06:02
3:09
23:09
1:46:56
60
Tyler
Demars
M3039
188
23/31
120/152
15:39
3:34
1:04:22
1:17
23:07
1:47:56
62
Amanda
Dickinson
F3039
199
25/49
77/141
7:44
2:30
1:06:56
1:30
31:07
1:49:44
63
Amanda
Dickinson
F1929
196
16/31
75/141
11:54
2:02
1:04:13
1:05
30:28
1:49:40
65
Jerad
Dixon
MLAWE
181
29/37
117/152
9:22
3:41
1:08:37
1:21
23:41
1:46:39
89
Jamie
Fagerholt
F1929
202
17/31
79/141
12:02
2:59
1:07:41
0:59
26:36
1:50:15
101
Ben
Groebner
M0118
187
4/4
119/152
13:16
3:08
1:06:03
1:13
24:17
1:47:56
112
Krista
Harazin
F1929
206
19/31
82/141
13:28
4:20
1:03:51
1:22
27:52
1:50:52
118
Kimberly
Hayes
F4049
197
25/33
76/141
11:33
2:39
1:07:11
1:47
26:34
1:49:42
126
Jason
Heroux
M4049
212
33/36
127/152
10:28
3:51
1:08:03
0:51
28:27
1:51:37
127
Anthony
Heying
M4049
179
30/36
116/152
10:57
2:03
1:01:11
1:39
30:15
1:46:02
144
Jason
Jorgenson
M3039
213
24/31
128/152
12:43
2:17
1:11:02
0:43
25:05
1:51:47
169
Laura
Larson
F3039
201
26/49
78/141
13:39
2:44
1:06:15
2:05
25:26
1:50:07
188
Sam
Malloy
M4049
211
32/36
126/152
13:29
7:56
58:56
4:06
27:07
1:51:32
191
Brian
Marquart
MLAWE
200
31/37
123/152
10:56
2:41
1:06:53
0:50
28:33
1:49:50
192
Jaclyn
Martin
F1929
194
15/31
73/141
13:51
2:04
1:08:54
0:29
23:57
1:49:12
195
Amy
Mason
F3039
180
23/49
64/141
9:14
2:09
1:06:31
1:35
26:57
1:46:24
198
Adam
McClung
M1929
175
21/25
113/152
12:46
3:45
1:06:03
0:33
22:19
1:45:25
224
Michele
Neuhauser
F4049
209
27/33
84/141
14:24
2:31
1:05:10
1:19
27:43
1:51:04
230
Kimberly
O'Loughlin
F3039
192
24/49
72/141
14:26
2:38
1:06:34
1:08
24:17
1:49:01
238
Sherry
Pape
F1929
182
12/31
65/141
11:31
2:09
1:07:04
1:11
25:01
1:46:53
242
Nate
Peters
MLAWE
178
28/37
115/152
12:56
1:52
1:03:31
0:47
26:50
1:45:53
253
Nicole
Pritchard
F1929
189
13/31
69/141
12:18
2:02
1:02:23
1:21
30:02
1:48:04
260
Dominic
Rigert
MLAWE
174
27/37
112/152
9:44
3:56
1:00:23
3:19
28:01
1:45:20
270
Jim
Rosendahl
M4049
176
29/36
114/152
9:55
2:27
58:37
2:17
32:11
1:45:25
285
Donna
Smith
F4049
184
22/33
66/141
14:45
2:38
1:02:59
1:07
25:44
1:47:11
292
Elizabeth
Strandberg
F1929
190
14/31
70/141
12:48
3:02
1:03:29
1:10
27:54
1:48:22
310
Lisa
Vague
FLAWE
191
6/11
71/141
9:29
2:20
1:08:47
1:36
26:47
1:48:56
315
Wendy
Weegman
F5059
207
5/11
83/141
10:11
2:27
1:02:26
2:09
33:41
1:50:53
326
Marni
Windschitl
F3039
210
27/49
85/141
12:50
3:20
1:11:26
0:58
22:53
1:51:25
332
Valerie
Zierman
F5059
186
4/11
68/141
13:23
2:43
1:01:04
1:34
28:46
1:47:28
371
Denise
Saatzer
F4049
185
23/33
67/141
10:28
1:42
1:06:09
0:55
28:04
1:47:15
375
Charles
Saari
MLAWE
193
30/37
121/152
12:09
3:34
1:06:05
1:03
26:18
1:49:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
387
Kris
Swift
F4049
204
26/33
81/141
10:36
2:40
1:09:14
2:07
26:05
1:50:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after