Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
Toyota 10k
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
Toyota 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23234
Chantel
Smith
F2529
366
32/179
128/1051
57:17
9:15
22443
Mike
Garnick
M5054
367
21/59
239/574
57:23
9:16
22384
Isaac
Falk
M3034
368
41/90
240/574
57:24
9:16
23611
Ryan
Schmit
M1824
369
19/44
241/574
57:24
9:16
22857
Jim
May
M5054
370
22/59
242/574
57:25
9:16
22346
Vicky
Drouant
F3539
371
21/172
129/1051
57:27
9:16
23877
Jeanette
Mumbeck
F4044
372
9/104
130/1051
57:27
9:16
23014
Dan
Pelzel
M4549
373
31/67
243/574
57:31
9:17
23834
Sheila
Hansen
F5559
374
1/64
131/1051
57:34
9:18
23765
Paul
Pelnar
M4044
375
24/66
244/574
57:35
9:18
23310
Jake
Thamann
M1824
376
20/44
245/574
57:38
9:18
23715
Robert
Summe
M4044
377
25/66
246/574
57:39
9:18
22220
Kate
Charlesworth
F3539
378
22/172
132/1051
57:40
9:18
22041
Jennifer
Anderson
F3034
379
30/187
133/1051
57:41
9:19
22700
Ashley
Key
F3539
380
23/172
134/1051
57:42
9:19
23100
Kevin
Richard
M3034
381
42/90
247/574
57:43
9:19
22459
Clem
Gentene
M5054
382
23/59
248/574
57:46
9:19
22372
Jenny
Erdman
F3034
383
31/187
135/1051
57:47
9:20
22984
Pashko
Nuculaj
M3539
384
40/84
249/574
57:47
9:20
23561
Jalen
Jones
M13UN
385
3/11
250/574
57:47
9:20
22839
Julie
Marshall
F2529
386
33/179
136/1051
57:47
9:20
23080
James
Raymond
M3539
387
41/84
251/574
57:49
9:20
22158
Brandon
Bray
M2529
388
41/73
252/574
57:50
9:20
22551
Elena
Hayes
F4549
389
6/93
137/1051
57:51
9:20
22632
Dan
Hudson
M5054
390
24/59
253/574
57:52
9:20
23737
Stephanie
Utrup
F1824
391
26/122
138/1051
57:53
9:21
22140
Stephanie
Bork
F1824
392
27/122
139/1051
57:53
9:21
23669
Tom
Devine
M5054
393
25/59
254/574
57:54
9:21
23466
Bryan
Carpenter
M4044
394
26/66
255/574
57:56
9:21
22756
Amy
Kyle
F4044
395
10/104
140/1051
57:57
9:21
23211
Sarah
Shope
F1824
396
28/122
141/1051
57:58
9:21
23798
Mike
Kremsreiter
M3034
397
43/90
256/574
57:59
9:22
23258
Rebecca
Stammer
F1824
398
29/122
142/1051
58:00
9:22
22920
Frank
Monastra
M4044
399
27/66
257/574
58:02
9:22
22136
Colleen
Bolton
F3539
400
24/172
143/1051
58:02
9:22
22522
Meghan
Hamilton
F3034
401
32/187
144/1051
58:05
9:23
23812
Andy
Holbert
M5054
402
26/59
258/574
58:10
9:23
22069
Laurie
Banks
F3034
403
33/187
145/1051
58:12
9:24
22732
Leah
Kottyan
F2529
404
34/179
146/1051
58:13
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23394
Barbara
Wenstrup
F1824
405
30/122
147/1051
58:13
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after