Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2449
Erin
Hobbs
F4549
1722
63/68
802/873
1:36:54.08
15:36
2067
Kathryn
Rotchstein
F3539
1723
136/144
803/873
1:37:12
15:39
1856
Melissa
Bradshaw
F2529
1724
108/115
804/873
1:37:12.04
15:39
2892
Nance
Reynolds
F6064
1725
25/30
805/873
1:37:44
15:44
2891
Harvey
Duckor
M6064
1726
47/49
920/994
1:37:48
15:45
3428
Ryan
Brown
M2529
1727
83/88
921/994
1:38:52
15:55
2273
Molly
Kennedy
F4044
1728
95/100
806/873
1:39:46.09
16:04
2272
Bobbi
Kennedy
F4044
1729
96/100
807/873
1:39:48.02
16:04
1918
Justin
McKnight
M3034
1730
111/119
922/994
1:40:41.06
16:13
3424
Amanda
Barreau
F3034
1731
146/153
808/873
1:40:46.01
16:14
3426
Matthew
Barreau
M3539
1732
122/128
923/994
1:40:50.08
16:14
3425
Chase
Barreau
-
1733
0/0
924/994
1:40:52.03
16:15
3122
Jedd
Swearengin
M0510
1734
20/26
925/994
1:41:10.05
16:17
3767
Luke
Newton
M0510
1735
21/26
926/994
1:41:11.09
16:18
3768
Matt
Newton
M4044
1736
102/108
927/994
1:41:12.01
16:18
2776
Blake
Klarr
F0510
1737
6/11
809/873
1:41:21.06
16:19
1264
Weston
Greig
M1114
1738
47/51
928/994
1:41:21.06
16:19
3652
Corban
Hein
M1114
1739
48/51
929/994
1:41:21.09
16:19
2777
Shelby
Klarr
F4549
1740
64/68
810/873
1:41:23.06
16:20
839
Theresa
Haley
F4549
1741
65/68
811/873
1:41:41.08
16:22
943
Milissa
Bateman
F4044
1742
97/100
812/873
1:41:44.07
16:23
1390
Molly
Wiest
F6064
1743
26/30
813/873
1:42:28.07
16:30
3172
Julie
Dewsnup
F5559
1744
31/36
814/873
1:43:12.07
16:37
951
Susie
Rice
F5559
1745
32/36
815/873
1:43:25.02
16:39
1389
Carol
Wiest
F6064
1746
27/30
816/873
1:43:27.06
16:40
1391
Patrick
Wiest
M6569
1747
36/39
930/994
1:43:28.09
16:40
1809
Bryan
Santiago
M1114
1748
49/51
931/994
1:43:35
16:41
2015
Jim
Banks
M6569
1749
37/39
932/994
1:44:37.03
16:51
2767
Laurie
Giubbini
F5054
1750
45/47
817/873
1:44:49.02
16:53
2755
Pam
Dizney
F6064
1751
28/30
818/873
1:44:49.05
16:53
2782
David
Lindelien
M5559
1752
62/63
933/994
1:44:52.06
16:53
797
Dawn
Brown
F5054
1753
46/47
819/873
1:45:47.07
17:02
370
Janet
Heinonen
F6569
1754
11/12
820/873
1:48:10.07
17:25
1873
Michelle
Jackson
F3034
1755
147/153
821/873
1:48:30.02
17:28
2588
David
Jackson
M3034
1756
112/119
934/994
1:48:32.07
17:29
3560
Zane
Keen
M5054
1757
74/78
935/994
1:49:14.06
17:35
3565
Sam
Keen
M1114
1758
50/51
936/994
1:49:16
17:36
940
Seth
Quigley
M2024
1759
50/53
937/994
1:49:21.05
17:36
3561
Sheila
Keen
F5559
1760
33/36
822/873
1:49:22.07
17:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2941
Sarah
Coon
F3034
1761
148/153
823/873
1:49:43.02
17:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after