Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Northwest Indiana
Individual Mudathletes
Info
July 18, 2015 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
913
Ruben
Martinez
M 11-13
35 of 106
201
7/34
165/628
8:00
56:54
85
Jana
Banschbach
F 20-24
24 of 95
202
10/77
37/650
8:15
56:55
1150
Daniel
Ponce
M 35-39
21 of 55
203
25/78
166/628
7:45
56:56
1365
Ryan
Sobierajski
M 25-29
25 of 95
204
27/101
167/628
8:15
56:56
1396
Brian
Stanley
M 30-34
22 of 55
205
25/85
168/628
7:45
56:56
1153
Ralph
Potesta
M 45-49
23 of 55
206
13/61
169/628
7:45
56:57
1327
Maria
Shipe
F 25-29
13 of 105
207
7/115
38/650
8:45
57:17
610
Donald
Heichel
M 40-44
19 of 93
208
22/94
170/628
9:45
57:29
434
Douglas
Fortner
M 25-29
24 of 55
209
28/101
171/628
7:45
57:32
912
Ruben
Martinez
M 50-54
36 of 106
210
7/25
172/628
8:00
57:33
465
Nich
Fugal
M 25-29
12 of 91
211
29/101
173/628
10:15
57:37
721
Dave
Karriman
F 40-44
26 of 95
212
4/86
39/650
8:15
57:37
1022
Stacy
Mosca
F 35-39
37 of 106
213
4/103
40/650
8:00
57:41
642
Thom
Holley
M 20-24
20 of 93
214
23/71
174/628
9:45
57:51
1624
Darren
Henson
M 40-44
12 of 97
215
23/94
175/628
10:00
57:55
1170
Aaron
Puentes
M 17-19
23 of 106
216
9/21
176/628
8:30
57:56
844
Thomas
Linden
M 55-59
21 of 93
217
3/12
177/628
9:45
57:58
975
Matthew
Mihalik
M 30-34
14 of 105
218
26/85
178/628
8:45
58:00
1113
Kevin
Pedersen
M 40-44
15 of 105
219
24/94
179/628
8:45
58:03
1042
Omar
Naffa
M 30-34
22 of 93
220
27/85
180/628
9:45
58:07
940
Ryan
McKew
M 11-13
13 of 97
221
8/34
181/628
10:00
58:08
16
Jeremy
Sutter
M 30-34
13 of 109
222
28/85
182/628
9:15
58:10
1025
Matthew
Moyer
M 30-34
14 of 97
223
29/85
183/628
10:00
58:11
1461
Nikki
Tugman
M 20-24
23 of 93
224
24/71
184/628
9:45
58:16
47
Mike
Arbor
M 50-54
16 of 105
225
8/25
185/628
8:45
58:21
939
Matthew
McKew
M 45-49
15 of 97
226
14/61
186/628
10:00
58:25
283
Josh
Crayne
M 25-29
25 of 55
227
30/101
187/628
7:45
58:25
289
Kathryn
Crook
F 25-29
26 of 55
228
8/115
41/650
7:45
58:26
639
Blake
Hofmann
M 17-19
4 of 14
229
10/21
188/628
11:30
58:31
837
Sam
Lenon
M 11-13
24 of 93
230
9/34
189/628
9:45
58:35
976
Jessica
Mikesell
F 30-34
38 of 106
231
5/85
42/650
8:00
58:36
1268
Sam
Ruehl
F 25-29
14 of 109
232
9/115
43/650
9:15
58:42
366
Delores
Durko
F 35-39
39 of 106
233
5/103
44/650
8:00
58:46
838
Roy
Lepper
M 25-29
15 of 109
234
31/101
190/628
9:15
58:46
1391
David
St. Peter
M 45-49
5 of 104
235
15/61
191/628
9:30
58:46
1510
Jennifer
Werner
F 40-44
27 of 95
236
5/86
45/650
8:15
58:47
1355
Shoshan
Smith
M 35-39
9 of 91
237
26/78
192/628
9:00
58:47
221
Monica
Chan
F 20-24
27 of 55
238
11/77
46/650
7:45
58:49
641
Tracy
Hofmann
F 40-44
5 of 14
239
6/86
47/650
11:30
58:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
1229
Steven
Ripberger
M 20-24
6 of 104
240
25/71
193/628
9:30
58:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after