Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
330
Steven
Kohuth
M4049
55
6/367
51/1736
26:02
25:58.04
5:59
625
Clint
Boston
M4049
51
5/367
48/1736
25:51
25:46.09
5:56
804
Keith
Hannon
M4049
69
12/367
62/1736
26:44
26:39.02
6:08
4320
Eddie
Storako
M2029
75
31/284
67/1736
26:57
26:52.04
6:11
3024
William
Kelly
M2029
52
27/284
49/1736
25:54
25:46.06
5:56
2704
Richard Thomas
Hansen Iii
M2029
71
29/284
64/1736
26:51
26:48.02
6:10
3104
Erik
Kruse
M3039
77
20/655
69/1736
26:59
26:53
6:11
4336
Mark
Stromberg
M4049
78
14/367
70/1736
27:01
26:54.09
6:12
2324
Chaiwat
Engtrakul
M3039
50
14/655
47/1736
25:47
25:42.09
5:55
3847
Christopher
Price
M3039
86
24/655
77/1736
27:18
27:13.03
6:16
1943
Patrick
Carry
M2029
73
30/284
65/1736
26:53
26:13.02
6:02
3232
Andrew
Loizeaux
M4049
60
9/367
55/1736
26:19
26:11.08
6:02
2780
Jason
Hilgers
M3039
57
15/655
52/1736
26:08
26:02.01
6:00
1637
Drew
Athey
M2029
66
28/284
59/1736
26:37
26:32.06
6:07
2160
James
Dean
M3039
80
21/655
72/1736
27:05
26:56.07
6:12
2230
Dave
Dooley
M6069
79
1/88
71/1736
27:03
26:58.08
6:13
2575
Lisa
Goldsmith
F4049
72
2/460
8/2533
26:53
26:47.09
6:10
4513
Andrea
Viger
F3039
53
3/1022
4/2533
25:55
25:51.04
5:57
4678
Ryan
Wilson
M2029
81
32/284
73/1736
27:08
26:59.06
6:13
2615
Noelle
Green
F4049
63
1/460
7/2533
26:28
26:24
6:05
3257
Daniel
Lupa
M2029
48
26/284
45/1736
25:46
25:43
5:55
1472
Marc
Middlekouff
M3039
49
13/655
46/1736
25:46
25:31
5:52
597
Steve
Krebs
M4049
59
8/367
54/1736
26:17
26:10.01
6:01
586
David
Rothenburger
M4049
65
10/367
58/1736
26:36
26:31.08
6:06
455
Dave
Mittan
M4049
58
7/367
53/1736
26:14
26:09
6:01
535
Terry
Mandziak
M4049
74
13/367
66/1736
26:56
26:47.01
6:10
1000
Erik
Frank
M3039
47
12/655
44/1736
25:41
25:35
5:53
278
Frank
Harney
M3039
64
16/655
57/1736
26:33
26:28.07
6:06
753
Kelsey
Jones
F2029
56
2/677
5/2533
26:06
26:01.04
5:59
5002
Luke
Smith
M0119
62
3/72
56/1736
26:26
26:21.09
6:04
5020
Ryan
Bickel
M3039
70
18/655
63/1736
26:47
26:40.08
6:09
5024
Kyle
Brundage
M0119
54
2/72
50/1736
26:01
25:54.01
5:58
41
Joel
Dice
M3039
76
19/655
68/1736
26:59
26:29.08
6:06
1011
Bean
Wrenn
F3039
61
4/1022
6/2533
26:20
26:15.07
6:03
1010
Dianne
Gates
F4049
83
3/460
9/2533
27:14
29:45.04
6:51
1030
Mike
Wimett
M3039
85
23/655
76/1736
27:15
27:03.08
6:14
932
Jay
Survil
M4049
67
11/367
60/1736
26:41
26:34.01
6:07
5158
Andy
Stephen
M4049
84
15/367
75/1736
27:14
26:59.06
6:13
5187
Michael
Thompson
M3039
82
22/655
74/1736
27:10
27:09.07
6:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5216
Brad
Birky
M3039
68
17/655
61/1736
26:43
26:35.05
6:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after