Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
10K Overall
Info
November 23, 2014 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall With Splits
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1200
Elizabeth
Fine
F4549
65
2/10
30/182
52:33
8:28
1233
Tina
Stupasky
F5054
66
3/18
31/182
52:33
8:28
963
Nicole
Standard
F3539
67
6/24
32/182
52:48
8:30
1128
Erin
Fuller
F4044
68
7/29
33/182
52:56
8:32
77
Shelley
Beckers
F5054
69
4/18
34/182
53:03
8:33
1135
Shane
Hudson-Connor
M2529
70
3/14
36/86
53:19
8:35
346
Mark
Freeman
M5054
71
5/6
37/86
53:36
8:38
830
Emily
Reich
F2024
72
5/17
35/182
53:51
8:40
1120
Carolyn
Craig
F4044
73
8/29
36/182
53:53
8:41
1241
Melany
Noel
F3034
74
5/28
37/182
53:58
8:42
401
Sarah
Hagemeyer
F2024
75
6/17
38/182
54:08
8:43
400
Ryan
Hagemeyer
M2529
76
4/14
38/86
54:08
8:43
471
Sam
Jewell
M2529
77
5/14
39/86
54:10
8:43
669
Daniel
Miller
M2024
78
2/3
40/86
54:13
8:44
1081
Carol
White-Rapp
F5054
79
5/18
39/182
54:16
8:44
534
Alysha
Lacey
F3539
80
7/24
40/182
54:35
8:48
303
Kristen
Duus
F5054
81
6/18
41/182
54:46
8:49
285
Daryll
Dorman
M3034
82
6/12
41/86
54:56
8:51
1165
Aliro
Ramirez-Diaz
M2529
83
6/14
42/86
54:57
8:51
713
Brian
Nicol
M6064
84
4/9
43/86
55:00
8:52
931
Max
Skorodinsky
M4044
85
6/11
44/86
55:10
8:53
784
Nancy
Pierce
F6064
86
1/11
42/182
55:11
8:53
350
Jennifer
Friesen
F4044
87
9/29
43/182
55:13
8:54
65
Therese
Bauer
F5054
88
7/18
44/182
55:14
8:54
1113
Eric
Lyle
M3539
89
9/12
45/86
55:15
8:54
585
Sarah
Lusher
F3539
90
8/24
45/182
55:15
8:54
721
Heather
Notenboom
F4044
91
10/29
46/182
55:16
8:54
692
Jarrell
Moore
F4044
92
11/29
47/182
55:33
8:57
676
Todd
Miller
M4549
93
3/7
46/86
55:36
8:57
1089
Megan
Wills
F2529
94
4/27
48/182
55:45
8:59
207
Josephine
Clever
F0114
95
1/1
49/182
55:57
9:01
953
Mike
Spangler
M4549
96
4/7
47/86
56:01
9:01
324
Rita
Feldmanis
F4044
97
12/29
50/182
56:03
9:02
432
Renee
Hochstrasser
F3034
98
6/28
51/182
56:04
9:02
269
Caitlin
Denning
F2529
99
5/27
52/182
56:05
9:02
1245
Amanda
Decker
F2529
100
6/27
53/182
56:08
9:02
22
April
Anderson
F5559
101
4/14
54/182
56:12
9:03
209
Andrea
Cline
F3034
102
7/28
55/182
56:18
9:04
348
Lisa
Frey
F4044
103
13/29
56/182
56:25
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
172
Damon
Campbell
M3034
104
7/12
48/86
56:26
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after