Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
Half-Marathon
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
5MI
RATE
RANK
10MI
RATE
RANK
LAST5K
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
9740
Paul
Knell
M 30-34
443
71/127
318/703
1:58:25
42:31
8:31
412
1:27:17
8:44
377
30:21
9:48
618
1:57:38
8:59
9926
Madelyn
Miles
F 25-29
444
21/116
126/792
1:58:09
43:42
8:45
510
1:30:03
9:01
480
27:38
8:55
356
1:57:41
8:59
9075
Alexandra
Beber
F 1-14
445
1/4
127/792
1:58:09
43:46
8:46
523
1:30:04
9:01
481
27:37
8:55
353
1:57:41
8:59
9181
Josh
Bruick
M 35-39
446
45/89
319/703
1:58:15
43:25
8:41
471
1:29:14
8:56
435
28:28
9:11
440
1:57:42
9:00
10245
Madeline
Sikes
F 25-29
447
22/116
128/792
1:58:14
43:44
8:45
516
1:29:59
9:00
474
27:44
8:57
366
1:57:43
9:00
10015
Alyssa
Oprie
F 30-34
448
29/147
129/792
1:58:45
46:06
9:14
657
1:32:18
9:14
544
25:28
8:13
180
1:57:46
9:00
10666
Alixandria
Tippmann
F 20-24
449
12/63
130/792
1:58:22
43:23
8:41
466
1:29:41
8:59
450
28:06
9:04
396
1:57:46
9:00
9091
Anthony
Berg
M 30-34
450
72/127
320/703
1:58:25
43:26
8:42
473
1:29:27
8:57
444
28:21
9:09
429
1:57:48
9:00
10493
Kim
Woenker
F 45-49
451
12/68
131/792
1:58:21
43:01
8:37
444
1:29:29
8:57
448
28:23
9:10
432
1:57:52
9:00
10685
Kelly
Boatright
F 40-44
452
19/113
132/792
1:58:24
44:27
8:54
563
1:30:16
9:02
496
27:38
8:55
354
1:57:54
9:00
10182
Kathleen
Scheumann
F 65-69
453
1/14
133/792
1:58:18
43:53
8:47
541
1:30:09
9:01
488
27:51
8:59
377
1:58:00
9:01
9555
Jeremy
Harper
M 25-29
454
45/90
321/703
1:58:26
43:09
8:38
455
1:30:32
9:04
501
27:32
8:53
345
1:58:03
9:01
9556
Scott
Harper
M 50-54
455
23/68
322/703
1:58:27
43:09
8:38
454
1:30:30
9:03
500
27:34
8:54
350
1:58:04
9:01
9983
Scott
Nelson
M 30-34
456
73/127
323/703
1:58:36
43:44
8:45
518
1:30:05
9:01
482
28:01
9:03
389
1:58:05
9:01
9262
Michael
Colligan
M 50-54
457
24/68
324/703
1:58:29
43:48
8:46
528
1:30:09
9:01
489
28:00
9:02
388
1:58:09
9:02
10341
Kimberly
Swain
F 45-49
458
13/68
134/792
1:58:32
42:09
8:26
382
1:29:02
8:55
426
29:10
9:25
511
1:58:11
9:02
10179
Bradley
Schantz
M 55-59
459
20/57
325/703
1:58:55
42:49
8:34
431
1:29:25
8:57
439
28:52
9:19
487
1:58:16
9:02
9841
Melissa
Lowden
F 25-29
460
23/116
135/792
1:58:46
42:37
8:32
423
1:30:05
9:01
483
28:12
9:06
411
1:58:17
9:02
9090
Lana
Beregszazi
F 30-34
461
30/147
136/792
1:58:34
40:58
8:12
295
1:28:36
8:52
414
29:43
9:36
570
1:58:18
9:02
10689
Aaron
Klooze
M 45-49
462
33/68
326/703
1:59:12
43:09
8:38
456
1:30:43
9:05
507
27:38
8:55
358
1:58:20
9:02
9259
Connie
Cole
F 50-54
463
4/60
137/792
1:58:35
42:55
8:35
439
1:29:13
8:56
434
29:08
9:24
509
1:58:21
9:03
9016
Matt
Amberg
M 25-29
464
46/90
327/703
1:59:01
42:35
8:31
418
1:28:11
8:50
403
30:15
9:46
614
1:58:26
9:03
10128
Daniel
Rich
M 35-39
465
46/89
328/703
1:59:10
43:20
8:40
463
1:29:48
8:59
455
28:40
9:15
462
1:58:27
9:03
9422
Rose
Ford
F 55-59
466
6/51
138/792
1:58:59
43:00
8:36
443
1:29:23
8:57
437
29:08
9:24
507
1:58:30
9:03
9183
Stephen
Bryden
M 40-44
467
44/85
329/703
1:59:00
43:43
8:45
512
1:30:02
9:01
478
28:29
9:12
444
1:58:31
9:03
9130
Fred
Bokel
M 55-59
468
21/57
330/703
1:59:17
43:31
8:43
484
1:29:46
8:59
453
28:47
9:17
472
1:58:32
9:03
10450
Kayla
Wasson
F 25-29
469
24/116
139/792
1:58:57
42:32
8:31
415
1:29:23
8:57
438
29:12
9:26
517
1:58:35
9:04
10481
Christa
Wiese
F 40-44
470
20/113
140/792
1:59:06
44:20
8:52
560
1:30:16
9:02
494
28:21
9:09
426
1:58:36
9:04
9030
Josh
Ashby
M 30-34
471
74/127
331/703
1:59:14
43:34
8:43
491
1:30:12
9:02
491
28:28
9:11
441
1:58:39
9:04
10375
Alexander
Tollington
M 30-34
472
75/127
332/703
1:59:53
46:12
9:15
669
1:32:55
9:18
561
25:46
8:19
213
1:58:41
9:04
9698
Lennart
Karlsson
M 50-54
473
25/68
333/703
1:59:17
43:27
8:42
477
1:29:58
9:00
471
28:44
9:16
468
1:58:41
9:04
10519
Joe
Zahm
M 50-54
474
26/68
334/703
1:58:55
41:58
8:24
364
1:28:46
8:53
418
29:55
9:40
592
1:58:41
9:04
10518
Alexandra
Zahm
F 25-29
475
25/116
141/792
1:58:55
41:57
8:24
362
1:28:47
8:53
419
29:55
9:39
591
1:58:42
9:04
9206
Marc
Buwalda
M 30-34
476
76/127
335/703
1:59:26
43:29
8:42
481
1:29:54
9:00
465
28:56
9:20
491
1:58:50
9:05
9303
Jim
Daily
M 55-59
477
22/57
336/703
1:59:24
42:52
8:35
435
1:29:05
8:55
430
29:50
9:38
580
1:58:54
9:05
9279
David
Cooper
M 40-44
478
45/85
337/703
1:59:31
43:28
8:42
478
1:29:47
8:59
454
29:10
9:25
515
1:58:56
9:05
9284
Michael
Cotton
M 30-34
479
77/127
338/703
1:59:10
43:38
8:44
497
1:30:10
9:01
490
28:49
9:18
479
1:58:58
9:05
9117
Mark
Blessing
M 55-59
480
23/57
339/703
1:59:37
44:35
8:55
571
1:31:48
9:11
527
27:12
8:47
313
1:58:59
9:05
10177
Janine
Saugstad
F 50-54
481
5/60
142/792
1:59:21
40:31
8:07
264
1:26:55
8:42
364
32:05
10:21
756
1:59:00
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
5MI
RATE
RANK
10MI
RATE
RANK
LAST5K
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
9155
Tierni
Brenner
F 30-34
482
31/147
143/792
1:59:27
42:17
8:28
393
1:29:07
8:55
431
29:54
9:39
590
1:59:00
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after