Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2017
Individuals
Info
September 17, 2017 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
150
Keith
Curran
CLYDE
204
4/10
147/217
10:54
3:49
1:00:57
2:07
29:19
1:47:05
967
Rosemary
Bodnar
F55-59
205
3/8
58/163
7:42
1:59
1:03:13
1:16
32:57
1:47:05
903
Andrew
Rux
M50-54
206
9/17
148/217
10:52
4:00
1:03:15
1:40
27:25
1:47:10
981
Patrick
Luebke
M30-34
207
16/20
149/217
13:38
2:30
1:00:13
2:16
28:43
1:47:19
98
Matthew
Ginder-Vogel
M35-39
208
19/21
150/217
7:43
3:08
1:01:26
1:36
33:32
1:47:23
1016
Kim
Groshek
F50-54
209
3/7
59/163
8:28
1:39
1:05:04
1:52
30:22
1:47:24
1345
Alyssa
Weisensel
F20-24
210
6/12
60/163
8:28
1:51
1:05:59
1:57
29:14
1:47:27
950
Paula
Frawley Wegner
F35-39
211
14/25
61/163
7:09
1:46
1:05:53
1:57
30:52
1:47:35
1031
Catrina
Tegen
F20-24
212
7/12
62/163
7:51
2:11
1:06:26
1:25
30:20
1:48:12
412
Chris
Haag Dillon
F55-59
213
4/8
63/163
8:20
1:52
1:02:35
1:08
34:27
1:48:19
134
Sean
McMurrough
M40-44
214
21/25
151/217
9:05
2:00
1:02:16
1:33
33:32
1:48:23
934
Marc
Wolfman
M55-59
215
14/18
152/217
9:38
1:33
1:03:34
1:56
31:45
1:48:24
96
Jonathan
Caya
M-NOV
216
9/27
153/217
9:08
2:40
1:06:51
2:14
27:37
1:48:28
390
Andrea
Groher
F35-39
217
15/25
64/163
7:45
2:20
1:04:31
1:11
32:50
1:48:35
969
Carrie
Green
F40-44
218
12/19
65/163
10:18
1:56
1:01:38
1:30
33:27
1:48:47
1028
Teagen
Johnson
F-NOV
219
3/35
66/163
11:16
2:40
1:05:39
1:18
28:11
1:49:02
115
Scott
Mason
M50-54
220
10/17
154/217
8:21
2:02
1:06:24
1:37
30:42
1:49:04
890
Mary
Kok
F30-34
221
14/22
67/163
7:23
1:39
1:07:06
1:22
31:37
1:49:06
1188
Zara
Heesen
F35-39
222
16/25
68/163
8:20
2:37
1:04:02
2:06
32:04
1:49:08
978
Steve
Thon
M65-69
223
3/5
155/217
9:12
2:27
1:04:40
1:40
31:14
1:49:11
914
Rachel
Van Doorn
F-NOV
224
4/35
69/163
11:35
4:05
1:04:48
1:31
27:24
1:49:21
915
Sam
Krabbenhoft
M-NOV
225
10/27
156/217
11:35
4:05
1:04:02
2:16
27:25
1:49:21
1342
Kathryn
Spors
F30-34
226
15/22
70/163
7:49
1:54
1:09:38
2:33
27:29
1:49:21
381
Christina
Klawitter
F40-44
227
13/19
71/163
9:33
3:37
1:07:02
1:49
27:39
1:49:39
881
Dan
Kennelly
M35-39
228
20/21
157/217
7:55
4:08
1:04:17
2:26
30:57
1:49:40
857
Nicole
Clemens
F35-39
229
17/25
72/163
8:18
1:57
1:06:33
1:16
31:51
1:49:52
989
Andrea
Hansen
F40-44
230
14/19
73/163
9:40
2:32
1:04:15
1:36
32:00
1:50:00
1042
David
Peppler
M50-54
231
11/17
158/217
11:35
2:43
1:07:30
1:23
26:52
1:50:01
902
Darin
Brzakala
M45-49
232
22/26
159/217
10:56
2:35
1:04:55
1:12
30:25
1:50:01
966
Kimberly
Warner
F40-44
233
15/19
74/163
9:37
2:21
1:05:23
1:37
31:05
1:50:02
1004
Jeremy
Dombrock
M40-44
234
22/25
160/217
8:06
3:07
1:06:23
3:40
29:02
1:50:17
874
Garrett
Long
M-NOV
235
11/27
161/217
8:02
2:53
1:08:07
0:54
30:23
1:50:18
891
Gary
Henry
M60-64
236
6/6
162/217
8:41
1:19
1:02:52
1:08
36:34
1:50:32
442
Kaitlin
Young
F30-34
237
16/22
75/163
9:07
2:04
1:10:37
1:25
28:08
1:51:19
990
Donald
Patnode
M45-49
238
23/26
163/217
11:01
2:09
1:06:01
1:28
30:42
1:51:20
420
Farhan
Khatri
M40-44
239
23/25
164/217
9:35
3:12
1:05:13
1:45
31:38
1:51:22
1009
Krista
Ewing
F40-44
240
16/19
76/163
8:44
3:29
1:06:46
0:47
31:45
1:51:29
126
Elizabeth
Schuster
F35-39
241
18/25
77/163
10:26
3:52
1:08:04
1:31
27:43
1:51:33
110
Kieran
Sawyer
M-NOV
242
12/27
165/217
9:13
2:38
1:07:04
1:59
31:04
1:51:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
866
Kathryn
Johnson
F20-24
243
8/12
78/163
9:38
2:48
1:11:56
0:46
26:55
1:52:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after