Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
354
Angie
Dunn
F 50-54
1179
57/103
673/1029
50:35
16:19
1563
Lucy
Wilson
F 60-64
1180
38/80
674/1029
50:36
16:20
1532
Maura
Whisenhunt
F 50-54
1181
58/103
675/1029
50:37
16:20
1255
Kathleen
Shanahan-Aughe
F 55-59
1182
44/94
676/1029
50:37
16:20
616
Gary
Holbrook
M 34-39
1183
51/56
507/604
50:40
16:21
1036
Bonnie
Parrett
F 60-64
1184
39/80
677/1029
50:42
16:22
130
Lori
Bolen
F 45-49
1185
75/121
678/1029
50:42
16:22
403
Elizabeth
Fingerle
F 55-59
1186
45/94
679/1029
50:42
16:22
1771
Raichel
Sharp
F 20-24
1187
27/30
680/1029
50:47
16:23
95
Ronda
Bennet
F 50-54
1188
59/103
681/1029
50:47
16:23
953
Mary
Miller
F 40-44
1189
89/116
682/1029
50:51
16:25
952
Madeline
Miller
F 01-08
1190
16/26
683/1029
50:51
16:25
136
Cheryl
Bowen
F 60-64
1191
40/80
684/1029
50:52
16:25
1007
Donald
Nissen
M 75-79
1192
6/6
508/604
50:53
16:25
151
Stephanie
Brewer
F 55-59
1193
46/94
685/1029
50:53
16:25
476
Kim
Gierek
F 55-59
1194
47/94
686/1029
50:54
16:25
276
Christine
Cromes
F 50-54
1195
60/103
687/1029
50:54
16:26
1032
Cheryl
Page
F 55-59
1196
48/94
688/1029
50:56
16:26
734
Joanna
Killingsworth
F 50-54
1197
61/103
689/1029
50:56
16:26
913
Emily
McInnis
F 25-29
1198
54/77
690/1029
50:56
16:26
912
Annie
McGraw
F 50-54
1199
62/103
691/1029
50:56
16:26
819
Barbara
Link
F 60-64
1200
41/80
692/1029
51:02
16:28
820
Jeffery
Link
M 60-64
1201
23/30
509/604
51:03
16:28
477
Walt
Gierek
M 55-59
1202
41/54
510/604
51:06
16:29
1679
Owen
Hull
M 12-14
1203
50/55
511/604
51:10
16:31
37
Heather
Arnett
F 40-44
1204
90/116
693/1029
51:16
16:33
36
Alan
Arnett
M 50-54
1205
47/55
512/604
51:16
16:33
1004
Nicole
Nickell
F 40-44
1206
91/116
694/1029
51:18
16:33
1409
Louise
Tincher
F 60-64
1207
42/80
695/1029
51:18
16:33
435
Jean
Fudge
F 60-64
1208
43/80
696/1029
51:18
16:33
1263
Heather
Shrader
F 34-39
1209
83/113
697/1029
51:20
16:34
595
David
Heuker
M 65-69
1210
16/18
513/604
51:29
16:37
596
Ginger
Heuker
F 60-64
1211
44/80
698/1029
51:29
16:37
1245
Travis
Schwenke
M 50-54
1212
48/55
514/604
51:31
16:37
1244
Amy
Schwenke
F 50-54
1213
63/103
699/1029
51:31
16:37
1604
Vicki
Zember
F 55-59
1214
49/94
700/1029
51:32
16:38
940
Terri
Meyer
F 60-64
1215
45/80
701/1029
51:51
16:44
1693
Thomas
Lengel
M 01-08
1216
22/29
515/604
51:55
16:45
684
Karen
Johnson
F 75-79
1217
3/6
702/1029
51:55
16:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1690
Lyndsay
Lengel
F 30-34
1218
81/102
703/1029
51:56
16:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after