Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
257
Randy
Fischer
M45-49
249
23/48
170/408
50:48
1:51:18
8:30
694
Jerald
Mueller
M60-64
250
2/11
171/408
52:30
1:51:19
8:30
951
Scott
Stauske
M50-54
251
13/38
172/408
52:39
1:51:28
8:31
102
Christine
Brown
F40-44
252
13/73
80/478
53:40
1:51:34
8:31
772
Eric
Pigo
M30-34
253
39/88
173/408
52:20
1:51:36
8:31
11
Jared
Anderson
M25-29
254
16/36
174/408
52:56
1:51:37
8:31
189
Brigid
Daly
F30-34
255
28/125
81/478
52:55
1:51:39
8:31
86
Loni
Boyd
F30-34
256
29/125
82/478
53:36
1:51:41
8:32
966
E.J.
Stratman
M40-44
257
27/63
175/408
52:09
1:51:41
8:32
852
Greg
Sanden
M45-49
258
24/48
176/408
51:09
1:51:44
8:32
337
Christopher
Haag
M40-44
259
28/63
177/408
53:37
1:51:45
8:32
167
Karen
Cook
F45-49
260
4/33
83/478
52:52
1:51:48
8:32
443
Paul
Jenkin
M50-54
261
14/38
178/408
53:49
1:51:53
8:33
1002
Jodi
Toepfer
F40-44
262
14/73
84/478
53:21
1:51:57
8:33
288
Brent
Gatewood
M40-44
263
29/63
179/408
53:15
1:52:05
8:33
6
Kate
Aherne
F25-29
264
15/70
85/478
55:24
1:52:07
8:34
1061
Shaun
Whelan
M30-34
265
40/88
180/408
53:44
1:52:13
8:34
415
Gary
Hruska
M40-44
266
30/63
181/408
54:21
1:52:18
8:34
826
David
Rippl
M25-29
267
17/36
182/408
52:57
1:52:20
8:35
60
Andrew
Biefel
M35-39
268
38/88
183/408
53:16
1:52:21
8:35
911
Karina
Shimer
F30-34
269
30/125
86/478
53:08
1:52:22
8:35
912
William
Shimer
M35-39
270
39/88
184/408
53:08
1:52:22
8:35
526
Jay
Krause
M30-34
271
41/88
185/408
54:08
1:52:24
8:35
748
Joan
Parke
F30-34
272
31/125
87/478
54:06
1:52:24
8:35
511
Jennifer
Koch
F35-39
273
19/102
88/478
52:57
1:52:26
8:35
504
Andi
Kneeland
F40-44
274
15/73
89/478
54:30
1:52:32
8:35
160
Marie
Coffey
F25-29
275
16/70
90/478
52:51
1:52:52
8:37
982
Sarah
Swessel
F30-34
276
32/125
91/478
53:16
1:52:55
8:37
195
John
Davison
M30-34
277
42/88
186/408
55:07
1:52:58
8:37
360
Laura
Hartmann
F21-24
278
5/31
92/478
55:16
1:52:59
8:38
1062
Andrew
Wickenheiser
M21-24
279
12/15
187/408
52:25
1:52:59
8:38
144
Brianne
Charles
F25-29
280
17/70
93/478
53:25
1:53:00
8:38
684
Sara
Morrison-Delap
F55-59
281
1/14
94/478
53:07
1:53:02
8:38
809
Randy
Recob
M35-39
282
40/88
188/408
52:49
1:53:10
8:38
808
Julie
Recob
F35-39
283
20/102
95/478
52:50
1:53:10
8:38
599
Jessica
Lyzun
F40-44
284
16/73
96/478
54:22
1:53:10
8:38
289
Peter
Gattie
M35-39
285
41/88
189/408
54:13
1:53:15
8:39
534
Pam
Krueger
F50-54
286
2/25
97/478
53:07
1:53:16
8:39
391
Amy
Hiel
F25-29
287
18/70
98/478
53:00
1:53:17
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
737
Travis
Olson
M40-44
288
31/63
190/408
55:41
1:53:19
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after