Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
705
Sandi
Matthews
44
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
1214
121/127
759
54:19
17:31
334
Melissa
Ellis
35
F
F3539
Auburn
WA
1215
119/121
760
54:23
17:33
981
Angela
Rutledge
41
F
F4044
Auburn
WA
1216
122/127
761
54:24
17:33
82
Ricardo
Benavides
48
M
M4549
Auburn
WA
1217
51/52
456
54:25
17:33
878
Laura
Peacock
46
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1218
86/92
762
54:50
17:41
333
Dianne
Ellis
47
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1219
87/92
763
54:51
17:42
842
Mary
Olsen
48
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
1220
88/92
764
54:54
17:43
881
Leanne
Perez
51
F
F5054
Dupont
WA
1221
40/43
765
55:02
17:45
791
Karen
Mulkey
44
F
F4044
Dupont
WA
1222
123/127
766
55:02
17:45
1004
Erika
Schafer
41
F
F4044
Graham
WA
1223
124/127
767
55:33
17:55
837
Amanda
O'Dell
37
F
F3539
Port Orchard
WA
1224
120/121
768
55:38
17:57
838
Haley
O'Dell
14
F
F0114
Port Orchard
WA
1225
23/24
769
55:41
17:58
999
Dione
Savage
44
F
F4044
Spanaway
WA
1226
125/127
770
55:48
18:00
1075
Amber
Sodon
22
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
1227
56/57
771
56:00
18:04
1076
Andrea
Sodon
50
F
F5054
Spanaway
WA
1228
41/43
772
56:00
18:04
1192
Kayla
Westhoff
15
F
F1519
Cheney
WA
1229
26/26
773
56:12
18:08
1193
Theresa
Westhoff
45
F
F4549
Cheney
WA
1230
89/92
774
56:13
18:08
220
Lisa
Clark
42
F
F4044
Bonney Lake
WA
1231
126/127
775
56:20
18:10
1368
Tammara
Stephens
23
F
F2024
Renton
WA
1232
57/57
776
56:21
18:11
267
Kelly
Crow
50
F
F5054
Puyallup
WA
1233
42/43
777
57:10
18:26
908
Tracy
Preston
58
F
F5559
Puyallup
WA
1234
25/26
778
57:19
18:29
1006
Cindy
Schaffer
47
F
F4549
Buckley
WA
1235
90/92
779
57:22
18:30
754
Tracy
Miles
58
F
F5559
Lakewood
WA
1236
26/26
780
57:23
18:31
811
Scott
Nickell
45
M
M4549
Covington
WA
1237
52/52
457
57:24
18:31
607
Luella
Kittredge
49
F
F4549
Pyuallup
WA
1238
91/92
781
57:30
18:33
1136
Stephanie
Tisdel
54
F
F5054
Tacoma
WA
1239
43/43
782
57:56
18:41
236
Mike
Conard
32
M
M3034
Bonney Lake
WA
1240
61/61
458
58:40
18:55
235
Lyndsey
Conard
31
F
F3034
Bonney Lake
WA
1241
128/128
783
58:42
18:56
1061
Haley
Simonsen
26
F
F2529
Port Orchard
WA
1242
125/125
784
59:45
19:16
910
Elizabeth
Puckett
35
M
M3539
Gig Harbor
WA
1243
69/69
459
59:47
19:17
625
Crystal
Ladue
36
F
F3539
Port Orchard
WA
1244
121/121
785
1:01:30
19:50
207
Ana
Carrier
47
F
F4549
Port Orchard
WA
1245
92/92
786
1:01:31
19:51
268
Angie
Crowe
40
F
F4044
Olympia
WA
1246
127/127
787
1:04:37
20:51
1309
Emma Joy
Bennett
4
F
F0114
Olympia
WA
1247
24/24
788
1:10:38
22:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after