Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 21, 2010 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1724
Michael
Theisen
59
M
M5559
Issaquah
WA
847
24/51
585
1:53:08
8:38
2220
Jeffrey
Christanson
53
M
M5054
Bellevue
WA
848
44/94
586
1:53:10
8:38
227
Joe
Cilley
33
M
M3034
Puyallup
WA
849
102/167
587
1:53:13
8:39
1996
Mark
Fredrick
39
M
M3539
Bellevue
WA
850
129/207
588
1:53:14
8:39
2292
Juli
Bottenberg
39
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
851
65/194
263
1:53:16
8:39
930
Rob
Enghusen
28
M
M2529
Issaquah
WA
852
59/124
589
1:53:18
8:39
1318
Tory
Sigurdson
39
F
F3539
Snohomish
WA
853
66/194
264
1:53:21
8:39
1720
Jaclyn
Stutz
18
F
F1519
Bellevue
WA
854
5/15
265
1:53:23
8:39
638
Barbara
Bendrick
44
F
F4044
Mercer Island
WA
855
38/174
266
1:53:28
8:40
2264
Elena
Boudzko
30
F
F3034
Issaquah
WA
856
63/230
267
1:53:31
8:40
1810
Sarah
Rowe
40
F
F4044
Mercer Island
WA
857
39/174
268
1:53:33
8:40
1883
Ken
Figg
41
M
M4044
Auburn
WA
858
103/175
590
1:53:36
8:40
513
Tao Min
Lee
34
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
859
103/167
591
1:53:36
8:40
1833
Leslie
Eike
33
F
F3034
Renton
WA
860
64/230
269
1:53:38
8:40
25
Wasif
Rasheed
39
M
M3539
Mercer Island
WA
861
130/207
592
1:53:40
8:41
10
Drew
Couron
25
M
M2529
Bellevue
WA
862
60/124
593
1:53:44
8:41
2076
Philip
Cowmey
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
863
104/167
594
1:53:45
8:41
1649
Oakley
Day
29
F
F2529
Kirkland
WA
864
55/216
270
1:53:45
8:41
11
Leanne
Walters-Couron
29
F
F2529
Bellevue
WA
865
56/216
271
1:53:45
8:41
2100
Erin
Price
32
F
F3034
Kirkland
WA
866
65/230
272
1:53:47
8:41
892
Joe
Pinsky
33
M
M3034
Brier
WA
867
105/167
595
1:53:48
8:41
1171
Andria
Kerkof
41
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
868
40/174
273
1:53:48
8:41
803
Robert
Schlosser
64
M
M6064
Seattke
WA
869
10/34
596
1:53:48
8:41
890
Ashleigh
Williams
26
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
870
57/216
274
1:53:48
8:41
460
Jay
Cherrington
47
M
M4549
Woodinville
WA
871
79/142
597
1:53:49
8:41
496
Derek
Sanford
19
M
M1519
Seattle
WA
872
8/11
598
1:53:52
8:42
113
Lindsey
Boles
20
F
F2024
Bellevue
WA
873
16/56
275
1:53:52
8:42
130
Lisa
Manning-Blattstein
33
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
874
66/230
276
1:53:54
8:42
2232
Don
Cox
66
M
M6569
Bellevue
WA
875
3/12
599
1:53:55
8:42
2250
J P
Kilkelly
23
M
M2024
Medina
WA
876
30/47
600
1:53:56
8:42
2678
Robyn
Wilson
30
F
F3034
Redmond
WA
877
67/230
277
1:54:00
8:42
2345
Bert
Chavez
40
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
878
41/174
278
1:54:00
8:42
715
Anna
Kay
29
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
879
58/216
279
1:54:01
8:42
1906
Gillian
Toledo
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
880
67/194
280
1:54:06
8:43
2068
Kim
Mabee
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
881
68/194
281
1:54:08
8:43
1290
Robert
Cleland
34
M
M3034
Bonney Lake
WA
882
106/167
601
1:54:09
8:43
2000
Susan
Long
51
F
F5054
Gig Harbor
WA
883
7/53
282
1:54:09
8:43
648
Erica
Eller
34
F
F3034
Kent
WA
884
68/230
283
1:54:17
8:43
649
Brad
Eller
34
M
M3034
Kent
WA
885
107/167
602
1:54:17
8:43
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1040
Lisa
Diederich
45
F
F4549
Kirkland
WA
886
18/86
284
1:54:21
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after