Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green Lucky 7K
Run
Info
March 11, 2007 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Run
Walk
Awards
Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1378
Myra
Rhodes
F7098
930
1/8
321/1317
39:33
39:22
9:04
1366
Joseph
McLennan
M2029
909
106/181
599/1140
39:20
36:36
8:25
508
Kate
Norek
F2029
913
114/444
312/1317
39:21
38:55
8:57
114
Danid
Gillikin
M5059
926
63/139
606/1140
39:31
38:01
8:45
1301
Kerri
Wilkinson
F3039
910
126/475
311/1317
39:20
38:15
8:48
763
Arianne
Caporiccio
F3039
920
129/475
317/1317
39:27
38:37
8:53
1180
Gretchen
Schaefer
F2029
919
116/444
316/1317
39:26
37:40
8:40
1033
Adrienne
Mansanares
F2029
925
118/444
320/1317
39:30
36:21
8:22
1107
Darcy
O'Connor
F4049
937
51/237
326/1317
39:38
37:22
8:36
739
Stephanie
Bewley
F2029
903
112/444
307/1317
39:16
38:29
8:52
1046
Kacey
McCusker
F2029
906
113/444
310/1317
39:17
37:05
8:32
850
William
Garbrecht
M4049
929
163/281
609/1140
39:32
38:23
8:50
1141
Gwyneth
Pohl
F2029
933
119/444
323/1317
39:34
37:58
8:44
1254
Barb
Stromberg
F4049
904
50/237
308/1317
39:17
38:37
8:53
801
Mike
Davis
M2029
931
109/181
610/1140
39:33
37:32
8:38
821
Sonja
Elmore
F3039
905
125/475
309/1317
39:17
38:39
8:54
949
Jill
Jesch
F2029
935
120/444
324/1317
39:36
38:42
8:54
868
Chris
Goodwin
M2029
923
107/181
604/1140
39:29
38:08
8:47
860
Daniel
Glatter
M4049
938
164/281
612/1140
39:38
38:28
8:51
448
Morris
Thompson
M5059
908
61/139
598/1140
39:19
38:48
8:56
2083
Anthony
Bonato
M3039
939
243/421
613/1140
39:38
38:11
8:47
2123
Tiffany
Carlson
F3039
941
132/475
328/1317
39:39
38:06
8:46
2137
Raedun
Clarke
F2029
915
115/444
314/1317
39:22
37:40
8:40
2190
Jason
Dunkle
M3039
934
242/421
611/1140
39:34
38:51
8:57
2252
Stephen
Gauld
M3039
916
238/421
602/1140
39:23
37:40
8:40
2289
Nate
Grover
M3039
928
241/421
608/1140
39:32
37:44
8:41
2298
Mandie
Haggerty
F2029
940
121/444
327/1317
39:39
36:58
8:30
2470
Sara
Marti
F2029
922
117/444
319/1317
39:28
38:46
8:55
2561
Sergio
Oliveira
M3039
942
244/421
614/1140
39:39
37:13
8:34
2574
Ernie
Overholt
M3039
924
240/421
605/1140
39:29
39:13
9:02
2629
Tonya
Riker
F3039
914
127/475
313/1317
39:22
38:44
8:55
1929
Tait
Robinson
M2029
927
108/181
607/1140
39:31
38:50
8:56
1769
James
Paton
M3039
911
237/421
600/1140
39:20
38:20
8:49
496
Debbie
Kampman
F3039
936
131/475
325/1317
39:36
38:58
8:58
570
Rynay
Wood
M5059
912
62/139
601/1140
39:20
38:52
8:57
594
Kent
Layton
M3039
907
236/421
597/1140
39:18
37:58
8:44
1643
Melanie
Layton
F3039
932
130/475
322/1317
39:33
38:13
8:48
1903
Beth
Hjelle
NOAGE
921
9/30
318/1317
39:27
37:36
8:39
1835
Andrew
Biller
M3039
918
239/421
603/1140
39:26
39:12
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1640
Kelly
Walz
F3039
917
128/475
315/1317
39:26
39:01
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after