Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
743
David
Britton
M 60-64
1663
23/123
1168/2974
43:57
8:48
2673
Jason
Hein
M 35-39
1664
93/201
1169/2974
43:57
8:48
2067
Patrick
Flood
M 45-49
1665
105/227
1170/2974
43:58
8:48
2064
Deirdre
Flood
F 12-14
1666
25/159
496/3483
43:58
8:48
3018
Katherine
Ivan
F 25-29
1667
66/409
497/3483
43:58
8:48
4500
Sharon
Morrissey
F 55-59
1668
12/131
498/3483
43:58
8:48
6294
Ryan
Swensen
M 30-34
1669
130/247
1171/2974
43:58
8:48
6853
Mark
Wenzel
M 55-59
1670
63/189
1172/2974
43:58
8:48
6642
Kellie
Veracco
F 40-44
1671
45/325
499/3483
43:58
8:48
1452
Billie
Crumbaker
F GDAME
1672
17/423
500/3483
43:59
8:48
3397
Tammy
Koepnick
F 50-54
1673
13/218
501/3483
44:00
8:48
7184
Megan
Zehring
F 20-24
1674
77/379
502/3483
44:00
8:48
4213
Paul
McManamon
M 65-69
1675
14/73
1173/2974
44:00
8:48
2690
Carin
Helm
F 20-24
1676
78/379
503/3483
44:00
8:48
454
Andrew
Bergman
M 25-29
1677
124/271
1174/2974
44:00
8:48
5613
Larry
Scherr
M 50-54
1678
88/234
1175/2974
44:00
8:48
3099
Amelia
Johnson
F 20-24
1679
79/379
504/3483
44:00
8:48
487
Alicia
Bidwell
F 40-44
1680
46/325
505/3483
44:01
8:49
1630
Tom
Dermis
M 45-49
1681
106/227
1176/2974
44:01
8:49
3751
Meghan
Little
F 15-19
1682
69/300
506/3483
44:01
8:49
865
Kimberly
Bucklew
F 40-44
1683
47/325
507/3483
44:01
8:49
1473
Heather
Cunningham
F 40-44
1684
48/325
508/3483
44:02
8:49
6134
Jay
Steioff
M 45-49
1685
107/227
1177/2974
44:02
8:49
5654
Sam
Schofield
M 25-29
1686
125/271
1178/2974
44:02
8:49
118
Tim
Antil
M 25-29
1687
126/271
1179/2974
44:02
8:49
6053
Katie
Spires
F 12-14
1688
26/159
509/3483
44:02
8:49
6099
Kerry
Stanley
F 35-39
1689
62/323
510/3483
44:02
8:49
4467
Lauren
Moran
F 12-14
1690
27/159
511/3483
44:02
8:49
1631
Carissa
Derr
F 35-39
1691
63/323
512/3483
44:03
8:49
123
Ryan
Arbogast
M 30-34
1692
131/247
1180/2974
44:03
8:49
7029
Helen
Wittman
F 12-14
1693
28/159
513/3483
44:03
8:49
7081
Paula
Woolley
F 30-34
1694
70/381
514/3483
44:03
8:49
560
Katie
Boehm
F 40-44
1695
49/325
515/3483
44:03
8:49
314
Nicole
Baumer
F 15-19
1696
70/300
516/3483
44:04
8:49
2685
Ed
Heller
M 50-54
1697
89/234
1181/2974
44:04
8:49
5439
John
Rose
M CLYB
1698
22/189
1182/2974
44:05
8:49
3344
Keith
Klentz
M 45-49
1699
108/227
1183/2974
44:05
8:49
6051
Laurie
Spiewak
F 40-44
1700
50/325
517/3483
44:05
8:49
2712
Joshua
Hendrickson
M 25-29
1701
127/271
1184/2974
44:06
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3140
Erin
Jones
F 40-44
1702
51/325
518/3483
44:06
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after