Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8327
Julia
Vincent
F3539
5083
228/526
1721/4233
1:01:19
9:53
10919
Stephanie
Sreihofer
F3539
5084
229/526
1722/4233
1:01:19
9:53
793
Kelly
Poole
F2529
5085
248/626
1723/4233
1:01:19
9:53
2815
Mindi
Daniel
F2529
5086
249/626
1724/4233
1:01:19
9:53
2954
Paul
Dorger
M4549
5087
467/646
3336/4694
1:01:19
9:53
7854
Tim
Bonawitz
M5054
5088
304/500
3337/4694
1:01:20
9:53
6131
Thomas
Tomasi
M5054
5089
305/500
3338/4694
1:01:20
9:53
10634
Marion
Roach
F3034
5090
217/516
1725/4233
1:01:20
9:53
4192
Julie
Klaene
F3539
5091
230/526
1726/4233
1:01:21
9:53
5514
Cara
Rush
F1924
5092
359/685
1727/4233
1:01:21
9:53
4991
Tom
Nemann
M2529
5093
319/443
3339/4694
1:01:21
9:53
1207
Kelly
Gillman
F2529
5094
250/626
1728/4233
1:01:22
9:53
8757
Adam
Cristo
M2529
5095
320/443
3340/4694
1:01:22
9:53
8756
Bert
Cristo
M3034
5096
365/471
3341/4694
1:01:22
9:53
8266
Jayne
Dressing
F3034
5097
218/516
1729/4233
1:01:23
9:53
5949
Ann
Steiner
F4044
5098
210/521
1730/4233
1:01:23
9:53
1801
Shannon
Gilbert
F3034
5099
219/516
1731/4233
1:01:23
9:53
3579
Barbara
Hailstones
F5054
5100
47/271
1732/4233
1:01:24
9:54
6532
Lisa
Wood
F3539
5101
231/526
1733/4233
1:01:24
9:54
433
Donna
Hackman
F4044
5102
211/521
1734/4233
1:01:24
9:54
8608
Tim
Forrest
M3539
5103
405/544
3342/4694
1:01:24
9:54
7268
Janet
Morton
F5054
5104
48/271
1735/4233
1:01:24
9:54
5842
Lesley
Smith
F1924
5105
360/685
1736/4233
1:01:24
9:54
651
Diane
Stevens
F4044
5106
212/521
1737/4233
1:01:24
9:54
1392
Anthony
Arozarena
M4549
5107
468/646
3343/4694
1:01:24
9:54
7106
Erin
Johnsen
F1924
5108
361/685
1738/4233
1:01:24
9:54
1113
Melinda
Chance
F4549
5109
124/397
1739/4233
1:01:25
9:54
10993
Ellen
Gibler
F4044
5110
213/521
1740/4233
1:01:25
9:54
5706
Lisa
Schwartz
F3539
5111
232/526
1741/4233
1:01:25
9:54
9215
Alex
Hunter
M1718
5112
137/162
3344/4694
1:01:25
9:54
7337
Meg
Hilmer
F4549
5113
125/397
1742/4233
1:01:25
9:54
10972
Sally
Taylor
F4044
5114
214/521
1743/4233
1:01:25
9:54
3587
Robert
Hall
M3539
5115
406/544
3345/4694
1:01:25
9:54
9357
David
Fauhling
M0114
5116
115/190
3346/4694
1:01:26
9:54
2993
Kevin
Dugan
M3034
5117
366/471
3347/4694
1:01:26
9:54
8358
Steve
Hennigan
M4044
5118
529/677
3348/4694
1:01:27
9:54
5595
Ken
Schappell
M4549
5119
469/646
3349/4694
1:01:27
9:54
2487
Robyn
Byrnes
F1924
5120
362/685
1744/4233
1:01:27
9:54
7751
Matt
Oneill
M4044
5121
530/677
3350/4694
1:01:27
9:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4722
Greg
Mchugh
M2529
5122
321/443
3351/4694
1:01:27
9:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after