Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1723
Laurel
Yohe
F1014
354
14/75
67/708
23:33
7:36
22
Traci
Cooper
F3539
355
4/79
71/708
23:33
7:36
732
Parker
Housman
M1014
356
32/87
279/725
23:35
7:37
1666
Darren
Nash
M1014
357
34/87
283/725
23:36
7:37
937
Don
Shepherd
M3034
358
22/69
280/725
23:36
7:37
953
Ann
Colby
F3539
359
5/79
73/708
23:37
7:37
1820
Lei
Bornhorst
F1014
360
16/75
74/708
23:37
7:38
353
Judy
Drees
F4044
361
11/92
70/708
23:38
7:38
1189
Kristen
Rowlands
F3034
362
10/90
79/708
23:38
7:38
548
Jon
Wittoesch
M1014
363
33/87
281/725
23:38
7:38
1819
Mike
Bornhorst
M4044
364
44/95
284/725
23:39
7:38
253
Ronald
Mcgilton
M3034
365
25/69
290/725
23:41
7:39
1193
Brendan
Conniff
M1014
366
36/87
286/725
23:41
7:39
1674
Doug
Pierce
M4044
367
49/95
314/725
23:42
7:39
492
Scott
Schloss
M2024
368
19/31
296/725
23:42
7:39
491
Daniel
Schloss
M5054
369
18/50
299/725
23:44
7:40
252
Melissa
Mcgilton
F3034
370
9/90
77/708
23:45
7:40
737
Mark
Kassman
M3539
371
34/80
311/725
23:45
7:40
1157
Craig
Braner
M4044
372
45/95
298/725
23:46
7:40
948
Todd
Markle
M3034
373
23/69
287/725
23:47
7:41
1739
Greg
Smith
M3539
374
36/80
321/725
23:47
7:41
1152
Dana
Hesson
F2529
375
14/86
75/708
23:48
7:41
181
Amanda
Penman
F2024
376
6/64
100/708
23:48
7:41
972
Kyle
Streetz
M1014
377
38/87
305/725
23:49
7:41
971
Roy
Streetz
M4044
378
48/95
306/725
23:49
7:41
422
James
Kennedy
M3034
379
24/69
289/725
23:51
7:42
641
Shaun
Worcester
M3034
380
26/69
295/725
23:52
7:42
974
Brian
Kite
M3539
381
32/80
308/725
23:52
7:42
1782
Pat
O'malley
M4044
382
47/95
304/725
23:53
7:42
29
Samantha
Ault
F2024
383
5/64
81/708
23:53
7:43
1038
Bradley
Elstad
M3539
384
33/80
309/725
23:54
7:43
992
Lynn
Streetz
F3034
385
12/90
84/708
23:54
7:43
527
Kees
Vandersluijs
M4549
386
35/93
323/725
23:55
7:43
963
Miguel
Beyer
M2024
387
21/31
301/725
23:55
7:43
510
David
Stephens
M5054
388
19/50
312/725
23:55
7:43
1661
Ryan
Maddux
M2024
389
20/31
297/725
23:57
7:44
468
Jeffrey
Myers
M3034
390
28/69
338/725
24:01
7:45
1761
Darlene
Reid
F3034
391
18/90
110/708
24:02
7:45
516
George
Stump
M6569
392
1/11
292/725
24:02
7:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
690
Philip
Cox
M5054
393
17/50
293/725
24:02
7:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after