Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon 2007
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2007 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
804
Mp
Stevens
F4044
398
15/42
93/296
8:52
3:09
1:07:12
1:27
26:39
1:47:16
256
Thomas
Farone
M2529
399
53/67
306/440
11:00
5:28
1:01:50
2:34
26:28
1:47:18
313
Pat
Green
CLYDE
400
25/45
307/440
10:36
4:29
1:02:54
2:13
27:08
1:47:19
706
Donald
Rogers
M3539
401
61/84
308/440
8:17
6:16
1:04:19
3:03
25:31
1:47:25
160
Eric
Callisto
M4044
402
43/58
309/440
11:25
5:43
1:04:13
2:41
23:26
1:47:27
567
Elaine
McCracken
F4044
403
16/42
94/296
8:19
5:48
1:02:29
1:50
29:06
1:47:29
400
Lauren
Hurwitz
F2529
404
18/59
95/296
9:00
3:43
1:06:28
1:45
26:40
1:47:34
914
James
Wucherer
M2024
405
26/33
310/440
13:24
5:43
1:05:10
1:17
22:18
1:47:50
537
Nicole
Maas
F3034
406
22/59
96/296
9:13
4:00
1:10:20
1:23
22:56
1:47:50
280
Reto
Frei
M3539
407
62/84
311/440
7:30
4:28
57:33
2:23
36:01
1:47:52
532
Andy
Lukas
M4044
408
44/58
312/440
11:03
5:49
1:02:05
3:17
25:42
1:47:55
197
Jeremy
Crawford
M3034
409
52/71
313/440
10:28
3:42
1:06:36
2:12
25:17
1:48:13
107
Nicole
Been
F3034
410
23/59
97/296
11:40
3:55
1:06:37
0:54
25:13
1:48:17
137
Kristin
Bornbach
F3539
411
15/52
98/296
15:42
5:02
1:01:56
1:31
24:10
1:48:19
665
Scott
Pistono
M4549
412
30/39
314/440
9:34
2:54
1:05:49
2:15
27:49
1:48:20
499
Ryan
Lange
M2529
413
54/67
315/440
9:01
5:45
1:06:29
1:51
25:19
1:48:24
708
Michael
Rogge
M3539
414
63/84
316/440
10:20
4:15
1:07:22
1:30
25:05
1:48:31
553
Martin
Manning
M3539
415
64/84
317/440
9:35
4:49
1:05:05
3:08
25:56
1:48:32
515
Bill
Laupan
CLYDE
416
26/45
318/440
8:42
5:31
1:06:29
2:11
25:41
1:48:32
415
Elizabeth
Jesse
F3034
417
24/59
99/296
11:37
3:51
1:03:24
2:28
27:17
1:48:35
852
Julie
Uminski
F2024
418
15/37
100/296
10:38
4:11
1:05:46
2:25
25:37
1:48:36
711
John
Rolfes
M5054
419
10/18
319/440
18:40
5:13
57:27
1:33
25:46
1:48:37
201
James
Cumming
M3034
420
53/71
320/440
9:19
4:05
1:07:30
1:34
26:15
1:48:41
933
Maurice
Tetzlaff
M3034
421
54/71
321/440
7:15
3:07
1:06:40
1:53
29:51
1:48:44
789
Ulrich
Standarski
M6064
422
3/4
322/440
10:51
3:09
1:06:00
1:51
26:59
1:48:47
120
Michael
Biel
M3539
423
65/84
323/440
11:18
5:15
58:20
2:10
31:55
1:48:56
867
Jill
Vitale
F4044
424
17/42
101/296
8:43
3:30
1:09:21
1:50
25:42
1:49:04
678
Anna
Raines
F2529
425
19/59
102/296
10:34
7:05
1:03:37
1:57
25:55
1:49:06
245
William
Engelfried
M3034
426
55/71
324/440
9:50
3:17
1:06:23
1:19
28:22
1:49:09
902
Scott
Winn
M3034
427
56/71
325/440
9:49
2:15
1:07:08
2:45
27:17
1:49:12
464
Ryan
Klemko
M2529
428
55/67
326/440
10:55
4:10
1:05:17
1:27
27:38
1:49:25
282
Tara
Frey
F3539
429
16/52
103/296
11:32
6:32
1:05:16
1:17
24:52
1:49:27
837
Richard
Thurston
M3034
430
57/71
327/440
10:46
5:02
1:02:36
2:17
28:52
1:49:31
871
Nicole
Wafle
F3034
431
25/59
104/296
7:42
4:56
1:05:50
1:25
29:42
1:49:33
849
Joan
Turba
F4044
432
18/42
105/296
13:28
3:31
1:07:47
1:00
23:52
1:49:36
127
Katherine
Blake
F2529
433
20/59
106/296
9:52
5:29
1:06:48
2:17
25:13
1:49:38
336
Scott
Hanks
CLYDE
434
27/45
328/440
11:02
3:15
1:05:38
1:47
27:58
1:49:39
422
Melissa
Jones
F3539
435
17/52
107/296
8:01
5:06
1:05:20
3:18
27:56
1:49:40
599
Dean
Moore
M4044
436
45/58
329/440
8:37
5:19
1:06:14
2:01
27:30
1:49:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
63
Richard
Fretty
M4549
437
31/39
330/440
8:33
7:36
1:04:10
2:57
26:25
1:49:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after