Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Cincinnati
Individual Mudathletes
Info
August 10, 2013 in Hamilton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
6744
Rella
Brennan
F 55-59
54 of 137
1265
11/27
573/1260
1:29:18
8138
Shane
Owens
M 35-39
55 of 137
1266
127/204
693/1115
1:29:19
8802
Garrett
Walker
M 40-44
92 of 143
1267
103/181
694/1115
1:29:20
8800
Amber
Walker
F 25-29
93 of 143
1268
91/210
574/1260
1:29:21
1191
Sherman
Smith
M 25-29
94 of 143
1269
96/164
695/1115
1:29:22
7580
Chris
Hutchinson
M 45-49
95 of 143
1270
77/110
696/1115
1:29:22
7581
Erin
Hutchinson
F 30-34
96 of 143
1271
115/217
575/1260
1:29:24
8646
Angie
Stratton
F 50-54
81 of 143
1272
17/49
576/1260
1:29:26
8135
Betty
Owens
F 45-49
82 of 143
1273
42/100
577/1260
1:29:30
8179
Dustin
Peet
M 40-44
97 of 143
1274
104/181
697/1115
1:29:37
8941
Erika
Wray
F 35-39
98 of 143
1275
96/234
578/1260
1:29:38
8939
Gina
Worrell
F 45-49
99 of 143
1276
43/100
579/1260
1:29:39
8451
Kate
Schmid
F 25-29
100 of 143
1277
92/210
580/1260
1:29:42
7599
Eujenee
James
F 25-29
32 of 136
1278
93/210
581/1260
1:29:43
8607
Aj
Stammen
M 50-54
89 of 139
1279
26/45
698/1115
1:29:47
8391
Andrew
Rourke
M 25-29
56 of 137
1280
97/164
699/1115
1:29:48
8123
Gloria
Olson
F 40-44
52 of 142
1281
84/183
582/1260
1:29:49
8369
James
Rodgers
M 40-44
53 of 136
1282
105/181
700/1115
1:29:49
6713
Kara
Borgert
F 25-29
57 of 137
1283
94/210
583/1260
1:29:49
8493
Krystal
Severance
F 17-19
58 of 137
1284
28/40
584/1260
1:29:53
8494
Michael
Severance
M 60-64
59 of 137
1285
6/10
701/1115
1:29:53
7454
Kyle
Hawkins
M 20-24
49 of 74
1286
66/85
702/1115
1:29:55
7842
Adam
Lukas
M 25-29
44 of 130
1287
98/164
703/1115
1:29:56
6587
Dave
Bagley
M 45-49
83 of 143
1288
78/110
704/1115
1:29:57
6588
Gina
Bagley
F 35-39
84 of 143
1289
97/234
585/1260
1:29:57
8351
Doug
Roberts
M 50-54
101 of 143
1290
27/45
705/1115
1:29:57
1171
Megan
Sandlewick
F 14-16
84 of 106
1291
33/62
586/1260
1:30:00
1172
Brandon
Kaiser
M 17-19
85 of 106
1292
16/26
706/1115
1:30:00
6749
Angela
Briley
F 40-44
102 of 143
1293
85/183
587/1260
1:30:01
8121
Chris
Olivigni
M 30-34
103 of 143
1294
132/211
707/1115
1:30:02
7966
Gordon
McPhee
M 25-29
45 of 130
1295
99/164
708/1115
1:30:03
1174
Margaret
Hawk
F 20-24
86 of 106
1296
64/135
588/1260
1:30:04
7024
Randy
Davis
M 50-54
104 of 143
1297
28/45
709/1115
1:30:04
8951
Sarah
Wygle
F 20-24
46 of 130
1298
65/135
589/1260
1:30:05
7718
Don
Korte
M 40-44
85 of 143
1299
106/181
710/1115
1:30:06
8830
Stephanie
Weber
F 35-39
86 of 143
1300
98/234
590/1260
1:30:06
7094
Jackie
Drake
F 50-54
105 of 143
1301
18/49
591/1260
1:30:07
7089
Laura
Dowling
F 20-24
87 of 106
1302
66/135
592/1260
1:30:07
8321
Amanda
Rickard
F 25-29
54 of 136
1303
95/210
593/1260
1:30:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
7489
Brandon
Hering
M 25-29
88 of 106
1304
100/164
711/1115
1:30:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after