Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
June 25, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
17
Afsaneh
Motamed-Khorasa
F4049
84
4/86
23/600
26:56
26:56
8:42
1121
Christina
Progess
F3039
85
5/144
24/600
26:55
27:07
8:41
902
Whitney
Stanat
F2029
86
13/134
25/600
27:02
27:07
8:44
601
Levi
Hamilton
M2029
87
15/38
62/274
27:00
27:10
8:43
952
Fred
Lewis
M5059
88
8/37
63/274
27:13
27:13
8:47
1045
Robert
Burns
M4049
89
15/47
64/274
27:06
27:14
8:45
657
Josh
Batchelder
M3039
90
19/73
65/274
26:46
27:15
8:39
474
Chip
Webb
M
91
1/19
66/274
27:04
27:18
8:44
995
Portia
Hensley
F3039
92
6/144
26/600
27:13
27:19
8:47
996
Elizabeth
Nelson
F2029
93
14/134
27/600
27:13
27:19
8:47
487
Richard D.
McCarty Jr.
M4049
94
16/47
67/274
27:07
27:25
8:45
594
Brandon
Beck
M2029
95
16/38
68/274
27:21
27:29
8:50
85
Trista
Sandoval
F2029
96
15/134
28/600
27:20
27:33
8:49
94
Evan
Wright
M2029
97
17/38
69/274
27:19
27:33
8:49
954
Matt
Nichols
M3039
98
20/73
70/274
26:24
27:36
8:31
874
Candace
Rubin
F3039
99
7/144
29/600
27:34
27:38
8:54
947
Fernando
Carreira
M3039
100
21/73
71/274
26:24
27:39
8:31
526
Joe
Klick
M3039
101
22/73
72/274
27:36
27:44
8:55
1011
Justin
Kaylor
M3039
102
23/73
73/274
27:20
27:44
8:50
237
Bo
Carlson
M3039
103
24/73
74/274
27:40
27:45
8:56
848
Leanne
Olson
F5059
104
1/87
30/600
27:35
27:46
8:54
89
Erica
Tafoya
F2029
105
16/134
31/600
27:33
27:46
8:54
777
Patti
Laliberte
M5059
106
9/37
75/274
27:37
27:49
8:55
776
Joe
Laliberte
M2029
107
18/38
76/274
27:37
27:49
8:55
1169
Andrew
Kihn
M0113
108
3/17
77/274
27:42
27:51
8:56
596
Katie
Evers
F2029
109
17/134
32/600
27:44
27:53
8:57
892
Kyle
Siegel
M3039
110
25/73
78/274
27:27
27:58
8:52
905
Mary Pat
Stangl
F3039
111
8/144
33/600
27:40
28:10
8:56
999
Ellie
Loran
F1419
112
1/36
34/600
27:40
28:12
8:56
358
Colin
Galbraith
M3039
113
26/73
79/274
27:27
28:19
8:52
1000
Deb
Knobelman
F3039
114
9/144
35/600
28:17
28:25
9:08
759
Sam
Iwata
M5059
115
10/37
80/274
27:58
28:25
9:02
891
Kathy
Siegel
F2029
116
18/134
36/600
27:57
28:26
9:01
820
Karin
Mesches
F5059
117
2/87
37/600
27:57
28:26
9:01
958
Jeremy
Gragg
M2029
118
19/38
81/274
27:35
28:26
8:54
619
Matthew
Zeltwanger
M2029
119
20/38
82/274
28:16
28:26
9:07
835
Joseph
Murray
M4049
120
17/47
83/274
28:29
28:29
9:12
1066
Aaron
Aehberg
M1419
121
5/18
84/274
28:23
28:29
9:10
588
Jessica
Lucas
F2029
122
19/134
38/600
28:24
28:30
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
534
Michelle
Miller
F
123
3/54
39/600
28:11
28:33
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after