Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 16th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2023 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
3K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
932
Campbell
Kessler
F 13-19
380
59/94
161/478
32:44
10:33
428
Jane
Ferreri
F 40-49
381
24/81
162/478
32:45
10:33
1298
Kelly
Treinen
F 60-UP
382
4/39
163/478
32:45
10:33
592
Cooper
Buckland
M 13-19
383
64/81
220/431
32:47
10:33
477
Anna
Rogers
F 20-29
384
44/106
164/478
32:48
10:34
765
Andy
Foster
M 50-59
385
22/59
221/431
32:48
10:34
1117
Bruce
Perry
M 60-UP
386
4/37
222/431
32:49
10:34
635
Olivia
Corrao
F 13-19
387
60/94
165/478
32:57
10:37
634
Michelle
Corrao
F 50-59
388
10/66
166/478
32:59
10:37
982
Sam
Lopez
M 30-39
389
19/46
223/431
32:59
10:37
1312
Gena
Vogelgesang
F 50-59
390
11/66
167/478
33:10
10:41
1313
Mark
Vogelgesang
M 50-59
391
23/59
224/431
33:11
10:41
722
Jenny
Elliott
F 50-59
392
12/66
168/478
33:15
10:42
651
Grace
Cummings
F 13-19
393
61/94
169/478
33:28
10:47
438
Meredith
Higgins
F 20-29
394
45/106
170/478
33:28
10:47
1136
Casey
Porter
F 30-39
395
22/66
171/478
33:29
10:47
650
Amanda
Cummings
F 40-49
396
25/81
172/478
33:30
10:47
1093
Jacob
Overton
M 20-29
397
58/100
225/431
33:32
10:48
445
Julia
Kelb
F 30-39
398
23/66
173/478
33:38
10:50
547
Paula
Balensiefer
F 50-59
399
13/66
174/478
33:39
10:50
842
Ellen
Hernly
F 20-29
400
46/106
175/478
33:39
10:50
1190
Caroline
Santerre
F 13-19
401
62/94
176/478
33:39
10:50
1124
Ella
Phipps
F 13-19
402
63/94
177/478
33:41
10:51
539
Cynthia
Baker
F 50-59
403
14/66
178/478
33:43
10:51
347
Aaron
Head
M 40-49
404
43/71
226/431
33:46
10:52
859
Bennett
Howard
M 01-12
405
16/36
227/431
33:47
10:53
1098
Lexie
Owens
F 20-29
406
47/106
179/478
33:48
10:53
760
Joseph
Fogarty
F 50-59
407
15/66
180/478
33:51
10:54
521
Grayson
Armstrong
M 01-12
408
17/36
228/431
33:52
10:54
1315
Ansley
Warren
F 13-19
409
64/94
181/478
33:52
10:54
1102
Laura
Parker
F 20-29
410
48/106
182/478
33:53
10:55
1122
Trevor
Pfeil
M 20-29
411
59/100
229/431
33:53
10:55
525
Marc
Armstrong
M 40-49
412
44/71
230/431
33:55
10:55
378
Lauren
Slone
F 30-39
413
24/66
183/478
33:56
10:56
727
Hayden
Emmert
M 13-19
414
65/81
231/431
33:56
10:56
713
Karley
Duncan
F 13-19
415
65/94
184/478
33:57
10:56
1049
Matthew
Morris
M 13-19
416
66/81
232/431
33:58
10:56
520
Kyle
Archer
M 20-29
417
60/100
233/431
34:04
10:58
905
Kellen
Johnson
M 01-12
418
18/36
234/431
34:06
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
909
Phil
Johnson
M 30-39
419
20/46
235/431
34:07
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after