Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7531
Jody
Todd
F4549
4725
221/230
2506/2588
1:02:07
17:30
780
Kevin
Dudley
M2629
4726
269/271
2180/2206
1:02:16
17:33
6758
Patrick
Johnson
M6064
4727
78/78
2181/2206
1:02:21
17:34
12866
Toni
McElry
F5559
4728
83/90
2507/2588
1:02:21
17:34
8834
Tiffany
McMahan
F3034
4729
492/505
2508/2588
1:02:22
17:34
12865
Tara
McElroy
F1417
4730
65/65
2509/2588
1:02:22
17:35
6264
Daniel
Wallig
M5054
4731
183/184
2182/2206
1:02:24
17:35
1817
Paulina
Sanchez
F3034
4732
493/505
2510/2588
1:02:28
17:36
3723
Martin
Radley
M4549
4733
233/235
2183/2206
1:02:29
17:36
3725
Rachael
Stead
F2225
4734
275/282
2511/2588
1:02:34
17:38
3726
Chris
Perkins
M????
4735
25/25
2184/2206
1:02:35
17:38
6313
Ross
Stuth
M5559
4736
102/106
2185/2206
1:02:36
17:38
6312
Kimberly
Stuth
F3034
4737
494/505
2512/2588
1:02:36
17:38
6311
Gavin
Stuth
M0113
4738
78/78
2186/2206
1:02:37
17:39
11012
Debbie
Smith
F5559
4739
84/90
2513/2588
1:02:37
17:39
7621
Kathalina
Engman
F5054
4740
165/172
2514/2588
1:02:38
17:39
7729
Vicky
Stoudt
F6064
4741
38/42
2515/2588
1:02:39
17:39
11150
Dana
Tate
F3539
4742
361/367
2516/2588
1:02:41
17:40
907
Sarah
Milne
F2225
4743
276/282
2517/2588
1:02:44
17:41
7327
Amy
Klein
F2629
4744
352/357
2518/2588
1:02:51
17:43
8392
Raychel
Surat
F3034
4745
495/505
2519/2588
1:02:51
17:43
3727
Nancy
Johnson
F????
4746
16/17
2520/2588
1:02:51
17:43
3724
Jude
Johnstone
F4549
4747
222/230
2521/2588
1:02:52
17:43
7270
Monica
Guthmiller
F4549
4748
223/230
2522/2588
1:02:56
17:44
7314
Lisa
Johnson
F4044
4749
295/303
2523/2588
1:02:56
17:44
535
Jamie
Gibson
F5054
4750
166/172
2524/2588
1:02:57
17:44
6955
Satya
Macklin
M3034
4751
382/386
2187/2206
1:03:05
17:46
1615
Victoria
Steffee
F0113
4752
59/59
2525/2588
1:03:08
17:48
1613
Davidia
Burke
F5054
4753
167/172
2526/2588
1:03:09
17:48
7053
Tyler
Creason
M3034
4754
383/386
2188/2206
1:03:25
17:52
8190
Brian
Wheeler
M4549
4755
234/235
2189/2206
1:03:31
17:54
12615
Charles
Cook
F4044
4756
296/303
2527/2588
1:03:35
17:55
11154
Rosemarry
Byrne
F6064
4757
39/42
2528/2588
1:03:44
17:58
6842
Katherine
Totaro
F4549
4758
224/230
2529/2588
1:03:46
17:58
7861
Janet
Aguilar
F6064
4759
40/42
2530/2588
1:03:46
17:58
6781
Deana
McCommon
F4044
4760
297/303
2531/2588
1:03:47
17:58
8643
Krsystal
Mroczkowski
F2629
4761
353/357
2532/2588
1:03:51
17:59
8464
Lacey
Lyons
F2225
4762
277/282
2533/2588
1:03:51
17:59
7491
Chelsea
Scherschel
F2629
4763
354/357
2534/2588
1:04:03
18:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7268
Brittney
Guthmiller
F2225
4764
278/282
2535/2588
1:04:04
18:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after