Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
107th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2016
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13062
Kyle
Cooper
M1619
5964
261/351
3406/5512
1:05:59
10:39
2601
Steve
Hammoor
M5054
5965
280/511
3407/5512
1:05:59
10:39
2600
Jessica
Hammoor
F2024
5966
405/879
2558/6715
1:05:59
10:39
6585
Khakie
Nies
F1619
5967
259/544
2559/6715
1:06:00
10:39
2996
Jeffrey
Jones
M6064
5968
135/313
3408/5512
1:06:00
10:39
2599
Cori Rose
Hammoor
F1619
5969
260/544
2560/6715
1:06:00
10:39
11967
Shannon
Stratton
F2529
5970
479/1049
2561/6715
1:06:00
10:39
7131
Nick
Albino
M4549
5971
324/519
3409/5512
1:06:00
10:39
6506
Cooper
Miller
M2529
5972
446/677
3410/5512
1:06:01
10:39
6661
Amy
Pouget
F2529
5973
480/1049
2562/6715
1:06:01
10:39
10279
Ron
Sterling
M7074
5974
12/58
3411/5512
1:06:01
10:39
221
Lizzy
Bateman
F1619
5975
261/544
2563/6715
1:06:01
10:39
10640
Robin
Russo
F4044
5976
209/559
2564/6715
1:06:02
10:39
143
Elizabeth
Au
F3034
5977
343/812
2565/6715
1:06:02
10:39
6233
Ben
Inzitari
M2024
5978
362/512
3412/5512
1:06:02
10:39
1748
Amy
Riley
F3539
5979
304/706
2566/6715
1:06:02
10:39
2839
William
Hopple
M6064
5980
136/313
3413/5512
1:06:02
10:39
5426
Rob
West
M3539
5981
374/517
3414/5512
1:06:02
10:39
3994
Ben
Neugent
M3034
5982
440/618
3415/5512
1:06:03
10:40
8238
Sue
Thomas
F6064
5983
23/200
2567/6715
1:06:04
10:40
8391
Tom
Bolt
M5559
5984
230/437
3416/5512
1:06:04
10:40
3689
Jake
McCurry
M2529
5985
447/677
3417/5512
1:06:04
10:40
7418
Jessica
Eckstein
F2529
5986
481/1049
2568/6715
1:06:05
10:40
10317
Katie
Rice
F1619
5987
262/544
2569/6715
1:06:05
10:40
3027
Charles
Kaiser
M6569
5988
42/142
3418/5512
1:06:05
10:40
1653
Cameron
Morris
M0115
5989
194/341
3419/5512
1:06:05
10:40
11438
Jeff
Gardner
M5559
5990
231/437
3420/5512
1:06:05
10:40
479
Jana
Bromley
F3539
5991
305/706
2570/6715
1:06:05
10:40
9169
Ayorinde
Igbonegun
M3034
5992
441/618
3421/5512
1:06:06
10:40
1581
John
Martin
M1619
5993
262/351
3422/5512
1:06:06
10:40
823
Cathy
Russo
F5559
5994
87/417
2571/6715
1:06:06
10:40
2585
Deborah
Hallahan
F5559
5995
88/417
2572/6715
1:06:06
10:40
1150
Peter
Confar
M6064
5996
137/313
3423/5512
1:06:06
10:40
4950
Reid
Stautberg
M0115
5997
195/341
3424/5512
1:06:06
10:40
12407
Chelsey
Alexander
F2529
5998
482/1049
2573/6715
1:06:06
10:40
2915
Bruce
Jackson
M6064
5999
138/313
3425/5512
1:06:07
10:40
4946
Jack
Stautberg
M2024
6000
363/512
3426/5512
1:06:07
10:40
2917
Eileen
Jackson
F5559
6001
89/417
2574/6715
1:06:07
10:40
5307
Anthony
Walsh
M2529
6002
448/677
3427/5512
1:06:07
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6683
Daniel
Rauch
M1619
6003
263/351
3428/5512
1:06:07
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after