Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Santa Runs Tacoma
5K
Info
December 18, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Relay
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
TIME
PACE
137
Michael
Butler
28
M
M2529
Spanaway
WA
354
25
179
30:07
9:43
201
Mary
Crowley
41
F
F4044
Lake Tapps
WA
355
20
177
30:07
9:43
138
Renee
Butler
32
F
F3034
Spanaway
WA
356
31
178
30:07
9:43
525
Brianna
Lyver
16
F
F1519
Buckley
WA
357
15
179
30:08
9:43
825
Regan
Speyer
14
F
F0114
Buckley
WA
358
19
180
30:08
9:43
224
Joanna
De Asis
36
F
F3539
Bonney Lake
WA
359
18
181
30:10
9:44
673
Khamphilay
Pfingston
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
360
32
182
30:10
9:44
605
Amy
Murray
32
F
F3034
Puyallup
WA
361
33
183
30:14
9:45
1129
David
Zellov
30
M
M3034
Auburn
WA
362
22
180
30:16
9:46
127
Tessa
Burchardt
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
363
34
184
30:17
9:46
533
Reuben
Madewell
12
M
M0114
Federal Way
WA
364
21
181
30:17
9:46
310
Jonathan
Forward
13
M
M0114
Federal Way
WA
365
22
182
30:18
9:46
1130
Collette
Peacock
24
F
F2024
Auburn
WA
366
14
185
30:21
9:47
44
Dyann
Baker
34
F
F3034
St Marys
GA
367
35
186
30:22
9:48
981
Zach
Zimmerman
30
M
M3034
Tacoma
WA
368
23
183
30:23
9:48
1104
Amanda
Hefton
11
F
F0114
Puyallup
WA
369
20
187
30:24
9:48
943
Trisha
Whipple
32
F
F3034
Puyallup
WA
370
36
188
30:24
9:48
250
Kathy
Drew
47
F
F4549
Federal Way
WA
371
15
189
30:34
9:52
610
Tiffany
Nason
26
F
F2529
Spanaway
WA
372
30
190
30:34
9:52
46
Ted
Bakken
28
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
373
26
184
30:35
9:52
837
Amy
Strickling
36
F
F3539
Bonney Lake
WA
374
19
191
30:39
9:53
144
Lindsay
Camadona
29
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
375
31
192
30:41
9:54
161
Jacquelynn
Chaffee
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
376
37
193
30:41
9:54
934
Angela
Wells
32
F
F3034
Bonney Lake
WA
377
38
194
30:44
9:55
1021
Stephanie
Brown
27
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
378
32
195
30:44
9:55
521
Kim
Loucks
51
F
F5054
Gig Harbor
WA
379
12
196
30:45
9:55
173
Koa
Cochran
10
M
M0114
Sumner
WA
380
23
185
30:45
9:55
382
Nancy
Hebert
40
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
381
21
197
30:48
9:56
678
Alice
Phillips
50
F
F5054
Puyallup
WA
382
13
198
30:50
9:57
399
Kris
Hoban
52
F
F5054
Tacoma
WA
383
14
199
30:54
9:58
207
Corina
Curtis
47
F
F4549
Graham
WA
384
16
200
30:57
9:59
965
Hiroko
Yaguchi
31
F
F3034
University Place
WA
385
39
201
30:58
9:59
809
Kelly
Smith
35
F
F3539
Tukwila
WA
386
20
202
31:00
10:00
93
Jaylin
Bowen
25
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
387
33
203
31:00
10:00
575
Al
Mednick
55
M
M5559
Tacoma
WA
388
9
186
31:01
10:00
522
Anthony
Lucas
28
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
389
27
187
31:01
10:00
865
Kim
Thiede
32
F
F3034
Burien
WA
390
40
204
31:01
10:00
866
Paul
Thiede
44
M
M4044
Burien
WA
391
22
188
31:01
10:00
513
Brandi
Linder
36
F
F3539
Mesa
AZ
392
21
205
31:04
10:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
TIME
PACE
788
Charlea
Sherman
58
F
F5559
Edgewood
WA
393
7
206
31:05
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after