Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 14, 2008 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15 Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1317
Tony
Karl
M3539
950
42/74
717/1295
35:19
8:54
18:19
17:17
35:36
8:50
1605
Shelby
Miller
F1114
951
21/40
234/975
35:16
8:55
17:01
18:36
35:37
8:49
824
Matthew
Eisfelder
MCLY2
952
22/64
718/1295
35:21
8:55
17:39
17:59
35:37
8:51
2389
Emily
Zeller
F2529
953
42/146
235/975
35:34
8:55
17:36
18:02
35:38
8:54
599
Tim
Christianson
MCLY1
954
90/187
719/1295
35:04
8:55
18:16
17:23
35:39
8:46
2485
Brian
Kroll
M3034
955
62/107
720/1295
35:23
8:55
18:02
17:37
35:39
8:51
1724
Ron
Owdom
M4549
956
61/98
721/1295
35:29
8:55
18:46
16:55
35:40
8:53
650
Paul
Conner
M4549
957
62/98
722/1295
35:06
8:55
18:21
17:20
35:41
8:47
748
Melissa
Delporto
F2529
958
43/146
236/975
34:51
8:56
18:20
17:22
35:42
8:43
721
Heather
Daugherty
F3034
959
30/121
237/975
35:25
8:56
17:44
17:59
35:43
8:52
1427
Diane
Landis-Weber
F3539
960
28/106
238/975
35:27
8:56
18:12
17:31
35:43
8:52
2412
Chris
Allen
M2529
961
78/116
723/1295
34:36
8:56
18:44
16:59
35:43
8:39
1667
Aaron
Nafziger
M1924
962
70/88
724/1295
35:13
8:56
18:44
17:00
35:43
8:49
902
Kelly
Flynn
F4549
963
18/107
239/975
35:27
8:56
17:47
17:56
35:43
8:52
551
Sue
Caldwell
F4549
964
19/107
240/975
35:10
8:56
18:20
17:24
35:43
8:48
1685
Chris
Neumann
M1924
965
71/88
725/1295
35:13
8:56
18:44
17:01
35:44
8:49
2072
Nigel
Smith
MCLY2
966
23/64
726/1295
35:27
8:56
17:43
18:02
35:44
8:52
2130
Whitney
Streitmatter
F1114
967
22/40
241/975
34:43
8:57
19:48
15:58
35:46
8:41
1885
Fred
Romane
M4549
968
63/98
727/1295
35:08
8:57
19:25
16:21
35:46
8:47
2667
Erica
Larson
F1114
969
23/40
242/975
34:53
8:57
19:47
15:59
35:46
8:44
2683
Dan
Aeschliman
M4549
970
64/98
728/1295
35:22
8:57
17:55
17:51
35:46
8:51
838
Rita
Estes
F4549
971
20/107
243/975
35:33
8:57
18:21
17:26
35:47
8:54
1513
Maureen
Marvin
F4549
972
21/107
244/975
35:25
8:57
17:58
17:49
35:47
8:52
906
David
Folck
MCLY1
973
91/187
729/1295
35:46
8:57
17:24
18:23
35:47
8:57
1054
Mike
Hajny
M3539
974
43/74
730/1295
35:15
8:57
18:23
17:25
35:47
8:49
1443
Angela
Lee
FCLY1
975
6/68
245/975
35:07
8:57
18:12
17:36
35:48
8:47
2620
Michelle
Monk
F4044
976
15/79
246/975
35:14
8:58
18:01
17:49
35:49
8:49
701
Nate
Cummings
M1114
977
42/93
731/1295
35:18
8:58
17:41
18:08
35:49
8:50
1192
Chris
Holdham
MCLY1
978
92/187
732/1295
35:41
8:58
16:55
18:55
35:50
8:56
2472
Anthony
Howard
M4044
979
67/91
733/1295
35:03
8:58
19:50
16:02
35:51
8:46
2248
Rosie
Waibell
F1924
980
42/112
247/975
35:05
8:58
19:22
16:31
35:52
8:47
1821
Jennifer
Reardon
F2529
981
44/146
248/975
35:50
8:59
17:54
17:59
35:53
8:58
2766
Jamie
Eilts
F2529
982
45/146
249/975
35:40
8:59
18:31
17:22
35:53
8:55
907
Kevin
Foley
M1114
983
43/93
734/1295
35:28
8:59
17:14
18:40
35:53
8:52
1412
Shelly
Lahood
F3539
984
29/106
250/975
35:42
8:59
18:04
17:50
35:53
8:56
2605
Neil
Price
M5054
985
51/87
735/1295
35:24
8:59
18:49
17:05
35:54
8:51
2430
Jake
Bryant
MCLY2
986
24/64
736/1295
35:21
8:59
19:07
16:50
35:56
8:51
2609
Susan
Gobeyn
F4549
987
22/107
251/975
35:45
9:00
18:25
17:33
35:58
8:57
846
Carlie
Facker
F1924
988
43/112
252/975
35:30
9:00
18:59
17:00
35:58
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
968
Holly-Anne
Geier
F4549
989
23/107
253/975
35:25
9:00
18:54
17:06
35:59
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after