Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Anthony's Triathlon - 5150
Meek and Mighty
Info
May 1, 2011 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay Teams
Meek and Mighty
USAT Penalty
Meek and Mighty - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
T1
BIKE
RANK
T2
RUN
RANK
TIME
841
Ava
Sykes
9
F
W-9
Largo
FL
1/36
1/317
2:23
45
1:35
12:18
3
0:38
3:36
18
20:30
808
Lauren
Benedict
9
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
2/36
2/317
1:53
4
1:42
13:19
6
0:46
3:39
24
21:19
812
Emma
Cavendish
8
F
W-9
Jupiter
FL
3/36
5/317
2:03
12
1:52
14:26
18
0:38
3:24
6
22:24
827
Erika
Meya
8
F
W-9
Seminole
FL
4/36
11/317
2:24
48
2:02
15:13
38
0:52
4:06
66
24:37
830
Bianca
Papa
8
F
W-9
Palm Beach Gard
FL
5/36
12/317
2:29
61
1:56
15:53
59
0:41
4:09
73
25:09
840
Taylor
Stone
8
F
W-9
Largo
FL
6/36
14/317
2:46
102
2:03
16:18
66
0:42
3:41
26
25:31
833
Emerson
Quilty
8
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
7/36
18/317
2:22
44
2:11
15:38
45
0:47
4:53
147
25:51
826
Holly
Lohman
9
F
W-9
Jupiter
FL
8/36
22/317
2:25
51
2:13
16:46
89
0:57
4:48
139
27:10
835
Samantha
Rickheim
8
F
W-9
Milton
GA
9/36
23/317
2:41
87
2:11
17:37
123
1:00
3:52
34
27:21
844
Holly
Wakelin
8
F
W-9
Suwanee
GA
10/36
25/317
2:47
104
2:30
16:50
92
0:52
4:40
127
27:39
843
Juliette
Vasquez
8
F
W-9
Lakeland
FL
11/36
26/317
2:19
34
2:13
18:07
149
1:09
3:54
36
27:43
819
Lilly
Hall
9
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
12/36
37/317
2:15
29
2:27
18:40
190
0:59
4:28
107
28:49
810
Anneli
Brugge
8
F
W-9
Longwood
FL
13/36
38/317
2:33
68
2:25
18:55
210
0:57
4:06
67
28:57
947
Isabella
Brady
9
F
W-9
Winter Park
FL
14/36
40/317
2:33
69
2:37
19:03
216
1:09
3:48
29
29:10
832
Dorothy
Pickard
9
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
15/36
41/317
2:22
43
2:35
19:37
257
0:46
4:16
84
29:37
817
Julia
Gilby
8
F
W-9
Saint Petersbur
FL
16/36
47/317
3:11
177
2:14
18:35
188
1:06
5:00
160
30:06
837
Aliyah
Samuelson
8
F
W-9
St Petersburg
FL
17/36
50/317
3:25
225
2:23
19:15
226
1:01
4:07
70
30:11
834
Glory Grace
Reback
8
F
W-9
North Palm Beac
FL
18/36
54/317
2:28
59
2:46
19:53
270
0:50
4:34
119
30:32
829
Alana
Nicker
9
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
19/36
55/317
2:20
39
3:03
19:22
236
0:55
4:53
148
30:33
814
Meghan
Degilio
8
F
W-9
Sarasota
FL
20/36
60/317
2:43
96
4:53
16:59
98
1:37
4:35
120
30:47
813
Jaycee
Connolly
9
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
21/36
62/317
3:06
160
2:49
18:54
208
0:53
5:08
171
30:50
824
Lauren
Lamoutte
8
F
W-9
Plant City
FL
22/36
64/317
2:37
75
2:58
19:42
263
0:45
4:53
149
30:55
838
Kendal
Sandusky
8
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
23/36
66/317
3:33
253
2:39
19:23
237
0:49
4:37
123
31:02
839
Kate
Smith
8
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
24/36
83/317
2:44
100
2:39
20:38
313
1:04
5:09
175
32:14
842
Amelia
Traviesa
9
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
25/36
98/317
2:53
130
4:45
18:52
206
1:33
5:42
201
33:45
825
Grace
Leary
9
F
W-9
Saint Petersbur
FL
26/36
105/317
3:27
231
3:13
20:30
307
1:35
5:21
184
34:07
816
Caitlin
Faykus
9
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
27/36
115/317
2:50
119
3:12
22:05
387
1:29
5:13
179
34:50
828
Claire
Murphy
8
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
28/36
141/317
3:36
266
3:01
23:03
425
-
29:46
593
36:24
809
Taylor
Brodersen
8
F
W-9
Palm Harbor
FL
29/36
152/317
3:06
159
3:35
23:03
424
1:37
5:49
205
37:11
820
Cali
Henderson
8
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
30/36
153/317
3:34
259
4:32
21:58
382
1:30
5:40
199
37:14
818
Jenna
Graeber
8
F
W-9
Oviedo
FL
31/36
154/317
3:44
286
3:45
22:34
407
1:47
5:27
186
37:18
831
Diana
Phillips
8
F
W-9
Largo
FL
32/36
159/317
4:44
448
2:55
21:05
328
1:57
7:05
248
37:46
836
Paola
Riera
8
F
W-9
Coral Gables
FL
33/36
170/317
4:04
352
5:15
22:08
389
2:02
4:49
142
38:18
815
Brenna
Dukes
8
F
W-9
St Petersburg
FL
34/36
177/317
2:44
99
4:02
25:15
494
1:11
5:43
203
38:55
941
Kaylie
Rustman
8
F
W-9
Tampa
FL
35/36
182/317
3:30
248
3:24
25:29
500
-
32:36
599
39:31
811
Emery
Camp
9
F
W-9
St. Petersburg
FL
36/36
186/317
2:34
70
3:22
28:19
558
-
33:48
601
39:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after