Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
272
Todd
Forman
M45-49
342
28/48
215/408
55:54
1:56:30
8:54
874
Rob
Schmidt
M50-54
343
20/38
216/408
56:18
1:56:31
8:54
734
Denise
Ohalloran
F50-54
344
4/25
128/478
55:15
1:56:31
8:54
315
Jeremy
Gouldey
M30-34
345
46/88
217/408
54:57
1:56:35
8:54
390
Bob
Hickey
M55-59
346
8/17
218/408
55:57
1:56:36
8:54
580
Andrew
Lien
M45-49
347
29/48
219/408
55:56
1:56:37
8:54
366
Laura
Hastings
F40-44
348
20/73
129/478
55:56
1:56:37
8:54
274
Benjamin
Fortney
M35-39
349
47/88
220/408
54:38
1:56:42
8:55
837
Laura
Roller
F35-39
350
29/102
130/478
57:06
1:56:44
8:55
238
Sarah
Elmore
F35-39
351
30/102
131/478
56:18
1:56:44
8:55
1082
Jennifer
Wright
F35-39
352
31/102
132/478
54:20
1:56:45
8:55
935
Maureen
Smith
F30-34
353
41/125
133/478
55:47
1:56:48
8:55
1008
Linda
Trevarthen
F45-49
354
9/33
134/478
55:08
1:56:48
8:55
517
Sara
Kohlbeck
F35-39
355
32/102
135/478
55:47
1:56:54
8:56
395
Renee
Hill
F25-29
356
23/70
136/478
55:48
1:56:54
8:56
831
Jacob
Roedsens
M30-34
357
47/88
221/408
54:24
1:56:59
8:56
344
Jason
Haberman
M21-24
358
14/15
222/408
51:11
1:57:04
8:56
586
Matt
Lois
M35-39
359
48/88
223/408
55:12
1:57:13
8:57
131
Allen
Carlson
M45-49
360
30/48
224/408
49:16
1:57:16
8:57
171
Sarah
Corlett
F25-29
361
24/70
137/478
54:29
1:57:27
8:58
824
Angela
Rieves
F30-34
362
42/125
138/478
53:56
1:57:27
8:58
591
Paul
Lowman
M30-34
363
48/88
225/408
56:15
1:57:34
8:59
702
Jaclyn
Musgrove
F30-34
364
43/125
139/478
56:15
1:57:34
8:59
561
Kevin
Laufer
M40-44
365
36/63
226/408
51:05
1:57:35
8:59
991
Danielle
Theurer
F25-29
366
25/70
140/478
55:25
1:57:36
8:59
115
Russell
Burnett
M65-99
367
2/4
227/408
55:06
1:57:53
9:00
110
Daniel
Brzowski
M40-44
368
37/63
228/408
53:10
1:57:53
9:00
669
Laura
Miller
F55-59
369
3/14
141/478
56:51
1:57:57
9:00
954
Ryan
Steele
M25-29
370
20/36
229/408
55:53
1:57:58
9:00
148
William
Christianson
M40-44
371
38/63
230/408
55:42
1:57:59
9:00
927
James
Slager
M30-34
372
49/88
231/408
56:38
1:58:01
9:01
1003
Hilary
Toft
F35-39
373
33/102
142/478
57:17
1:58:03
9:01
242
Aaron
Erickson
M40-44
374
39/63
232/408
50:34
1:58:03
9:01
310
Denis
Gopan
M40-44
375
40/63
233/408
53:58
1:58:06
9:01
352
Paige
Harasha
F21-24
376
6/31
143/478
57:07
1:58:10
9:01
134
Nathan
Carlson
M35-39
377
49/88
234/408
56:51
1:58:12
9:01
224
Kristi
Ebbott
F30-34
378
44/125
144/478
51:58
1:58:20
9:02
843
Kimberly
Rozum
F40-44
379
21/73
145/478
55:17
1:58:23
9:02
789
Scott
Proebstle
M30-34
380
50/88
235/408
52:04
1:58:26
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
185
Mathew
Dabson
M35-39
381
50/88
236/408
50:43
1:58:30
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after