Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fans on the Field 10K
10K
Info
October 10, 2010 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2028
Veronica
Sirko
F 30-34
1105
116
498
1:04:12
10:21
1:05:30
1408
Alex
Medford
M 25-29
1106
119
608
1:04:15
10:22
1:05:36
216
Tom
Bresnan
M 55-59
1107
23
609
1:04:18
10:22
1:07:30
1769
Jennifer
Reesor
F 25-29
1108
125
499
1:04:19
10:22
1:05:50
519
Chris
Dotson
M 30-34
1109
137
610
1:04:19
10:22
1:05:59
418
Amy
Cromwell
F 35-39
1110
67
500
1:04:20
10:23
1:08:00
1695
Brian
Pinick
M 30-34
1111
138
611
1:04:20
10:23
1:06:47
794
Kate
Grover
F 30-34
1112
117
501
1:04:22
10:23
1:07:26
706
Elizabeth
Georgitis
F 35-39
1113
68
502
1:04:23
10:23
1:07:27
945
Jennifer
Horn
F 35-39
1114
69
503
1:04:27
10:24
1:07:15
1939
Rob
Schlenker
M 40-44
1115
61
612
1:04:27
10:24
1:06:39
2320
John
Wehman
M 45-49
1116
49
613
1:04:28
10:24
1:05:43
1550
Christina
Neal
F 25-29
1117
126
504
1:04:28
10:24
1:07:05
1786
Von
Rhea
M 45-49
1118
50
614
1:04:29
10:24
1:05:48
630
Marisha
Florissant
F 20-24
1119
57
505
1:04:29
10:24
1:07:01
2059
Colten
Smith
M 0-14
1120
27
615
1:04:29
10:24
1:06:13
2012
Scott
Shoemaker
M 50-54
1121
37
616
1:04:29
10:24
1:05:27
1990
Mandy
Shearer
F 30-34
1122
118
506
1:04:29
10:24
1:06:24
1257
Megan
Lortz
F 25-29
1123
127
507
1:04:30
10:24
1:07:02
1314
Ruth
Marks
F 45-49
1124
37
508
1:04:30
10:24
1:05:50
819
Heather
Halderman
F 35-39
1125
70
509
1:04:31
10:24
1:05:24
1308
Cameron
Marble
M 0-14
1126
28
617
1:04:33
10:25
1:06:13
2073
Katherine
Spence
F 30-34
1127
119
510
1:04:33
10:25
1:06:20
2417
Thomas
Yionoulis
M 35-39
1128
103
618
1:04:34
10:25
1:07:00
1430
Sarah
Meyer
F 30-34
1129
120
511
1:04:34
10:25
1:05:51
1577
Cody
Nolen
M 30-34
1130
139
619
1:04:35
10:25
1:07:00
1630
Jason
Parnes
M 25-29
1131
120
620
1:04:35
10:25
1:06:12
2279
Joseph
Vonnida
M 30-34
1132
140
621
1:04:36
10:25
1:06:13
2166
Jenny
Tarola
F 30-34
1133
121
512
1:04:36
10:25
1:07:01
1065
Ian
Kelly
M 0-14
1134
29
622
1:04:36
10:25
1:05:38
1143
Cason
Kurowski
M 0-14
1135
30
623
1:04:37
10:25
1:05:38
368
Cynthia
Clifford
F 35-39
1136
71
513
1:04:37
10:25
1:06:10
1421
Matthew
Messinger
M 30-34
1137
141
624
1:04:39
10:26
1:08:17
692
David
Gathright
M 30-34
1138
142
625
1:04:41
10:26
1:06:35
172
Brad
Boland
M 25-29
1139
121
626
1:04:41
10:26
1:05:20
1422
Virginia
Messinger
F 35-39
1140
72
514
1:04:42
10:26
1:08:21
970
Lindsey
Hurtado
F 20-24
1141
58
515
1:04:43
10:26
1:08:50
3
Alicia
Adair
F 25-29
1142
128
516
1:04:45
10:27
1:06:03
1760
Chad
Ready
M 30-34
1143
143
627
1:04:45
10:27
1:08:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1016
Sean
Jones
M 35-39
1144
104
628
1:04:47
10:27
1:07:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after