Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Sheboygan Brat Trot
4 Mile
Info
August 6, 2011 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile
4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
566
Sean
Hasenstein
M2029
1
1/31
1/128
20:14
5:04
744
Adam
Lang
M2029
2
2/31
2/128
20:20
5:05
666
Nathan
Routhier
M1519
3
1/10
3/128
21:59
5:30
743
Adam
Steinke
M2029
4
3/31
4/128
22:13
5:34
732
Clay
Griessmeyer
M3039
5
1/31
5/128
24:07
6:02
816
Elroy
Brat
M4049
6
1/30
6/128
24:36
6:09
755
David
Weed
M3039
7
2/31
7/128
25:03
6:16
691
Jim
Strick
M3039
8
3/31
8/128
25:04
6:16
788
Matt
Norman
M1519
9
2/10
9/128
25:12
6:18
749
Rocky
Gozcziewski
M5059
10
1/13
10/128
25:15
6:19
736
Garrett
Griswold
M1519
11
3/10
11/128
25:17
6:20
588
Haley
Johnson
F1519
12
1/15
1/143
25:27
6:22
569
Nate
Hayon
M3039
13
4/31
12/128
25:34
6:24
790
Scott
Baum
M4049
14
2/30
13/128
25:47
6:27
733
Julie
Eckerly
F2029
15
1/39
2/143
25:48
6:27
622
Grace
Magliola
F1519
16
2/15
3/143
25:59
6:30
661
Holly
Robertson
F1519
17
3/15
4/143
26:00
6:30
554
Travis
Gibbs
M2029
18
4/31
14/128
26:06
6:32
734
Bob
Griswold
M4049
19
3/30
15/128
26:09
6:33
745
Brian
Benishek
M4049
20
4/30
16/128
26:10
6:33
642
Andy
Murray
M2029
21
5/31
17/128
26:18
6:35
508
George
Ballogh
M2029
22
6/31
18/128
26:24
6:36
525
Larry
Bubb
M5059
23
2/13
19/128
26:27
6:37
533
Kathy
Daniels
F3039
24
1/49
5/143
26:48
6:42
694
Michael
Thill
M3039
25
5/31
20/128
26:55
6:44
722
Arthur
Zimmermann
M1519
26
4/10
21/128
27:01
6:46
653
Eric
Plate
M3039
27
6/31
22/128
27:03
6:46
787
Bob
Norman
M4049
28
5/30
23/128
27:12
6:48
600
Chad
Kistner
M4049
29
6/30
24/128
27:24
6:51
747
Taylor
Klingbeil
M1519
30
5/10
25/128
27:29
6:53
780
Matt
Dekker
M3039
31
7/31
26/128
27:36
6:54
741
Patrick
Halbach
M2029
32
7/31
27/128
27:51
6:58
539
Kiera
Depies
F1519
33
4/15
6/143
28:07
7:02
522
Brewer
Brat
M5059
34
3/13
28/128
28:09
7:03
746
Alan
Jenhaken
M1519
35
6/10
29/128
28:17
7:05
624
Bill
Marklein
M2029
36
8/31
30/128
28:37
7:10
668
Katherine
Scharenbroch
F1519
37
5/15
7/143
28:40
7:10
652
Roy
Pirrung
M6069
38
1/7
31/128
28:44
7:11
619
Anna
Lutze
F2029
39
2/39
8/143
28:49
7:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
562
Mike
Halbach
M2029
40
9/31
32/128
28:53
7:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after