Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Daybreak Tri
Sprint Individual
Info
September 19, 2009 in Sale Lake City, UT
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individual
Sprint Individual
Olympic Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
821
Jacob
Shamy
M2529
56
17/39
46/174
11:33
1:14
33:53
1:40
28:38
1:16:57
928
Dustin
Pennington
M3539
57
9/36
47/174
11:46
1:30
36:54
1:25
25:24
1:16:58
655
Heather
Sharp
F2529
58
5/47
11/153
11:49
1:08
38:53
0:40
24:37
1:17:04
884
Scott
Condie
M3034
59
12/45
48/174
10:07
1:07
42:17
1:12
22:28
1:17:09
820
Joseph
Anderson
M2529
60
18/39
49/174
11:55
1:36
38:38
2:02
23:01
1:17:11
923
scott
homolik
M3539
61
10/36
50/174
11:02
1:21
35:35
1:20
28:07
1:17:23
1350
Bradley
Shafer
Clyde
62
1/10
51/174
38:51
1:36
43:45
2:17
-
1:17:51
942
Cody
Reeder
M3539
63
11/36
52/174
12:12
1:12
38:31
1:05
25:00
1:17:58
860
Ryan
Woolston
M3034
64
13/45
53/174
12:11
1:45
33:18
1:42
29:17
1:18:11
890
Barrett
Peterson
M3034
65
14/45
54/174
10:27
1:36
41:18
1:23
23:29
1:18:12
844
William
Richardson
M2529
66
19/39
55/174
5:38
1:37
41:26
1:22
28:13
1:18:14
842
jonathan
trussell
M2529
67
20/39
56/174
10:05
1:22
41:15
1:23
24:18
1:18:21
918
Dean
Anderson
M3539
68
12/36
57/174
10:40
1:41
40:42
1:50
23:31
1:18:23
987
Brooks
Robinson
M5054
69
2/6
58/174
11:26
1:44
36:06
1:29
27:39
1:18:23
849
Matthew
Spence
M2529
70
21/39
59/174
11:02
2:25
39:27
1:27
24:05
1:18:25
1347
Jackie
Muterspaugh
Clyde
71
2/10
60/174
11:23
1:02
38:47
0:54
26:23
1:18:27
726
Jen
Jackson
F3034
72
4/42
12/153
11:37
1:19
39:01
0:43
25:52
1:18:31
674
Kristy
Singley
F2529
73
6/47
13/153
12:01
1:27
37:37
1:18
26:17
1:18:39
933
Matt
Phillipps
M3539
74
13/36
61/174
12:04
1:23
37:03
1:07
27:05
1:18:40
949
Marc
Smith
M3539
75
14/36
62/174
11:53
0:55
39:32
0:51
25:33
1:18:43
815
Cory
Smith
M2024
76
4/8
63/174
11:04
1:37
39:28
1:15
25:32
1:18:55
956
Mark
Sowa
M4044
77
5/11
64/174
11:51
1:04
38:21
1:05
26:38
1:18:57
722
Tanya
Boyer
F3034
78
5/42
14/153
11:15
1:35
40:38
1:04
24:58
1:19:29
848
Brigham
Murray
M2529
79
22/39
65/174
12:05
1:25
38:44
1:25
26:00
1:19:38
985
Mark
Zollinger
M5054
80
3/6
66/174
12:13
1:57
39:11
1:14
25:09
1:19:42
827
Darren
Knight
M2529
81
23/39
67/174
11:32
1:25
37:52
1:45
27:11
1:19:44
826
Martin
Rivet
M2529
82
24/39
68/174
12:33
1:07
39:10
0:56
26:03
1:19:46
840
Michael
Cranney
M2529
83
25/39
69/174
12:06
1:19
37:08
0:57
28:21
1:19:49
914
Joshua
Steimle
M3034
84
15/45
70/174
12:00
1:15
39:25
1:05
26:10
1:19:52
710
Nicole
Jensen
F3034
85
6/42
15/153
11:33
1:35
39:25
1:13
26:11
1:19:54
983
Neil
Richardson
M5054
86
4/6
71/174
11:55
1:55
36:58
1:29
28:14
1:20:30
967
Nathan
Johnson
M4044
87
6/11
72/174
12:23
1:23
37:06
1:49
27:51
1:20:31
806
Dillon
Topham
M0119
88
3/4
73/174
11:14
1:34
42:29
1:11
24:08
1:20:34
920
Tim
Duffy
M3539
89
15/36
74/174
11:54
1:53
38:04
1:19
27:51
1:20:59
681
Courtney
McBeth
F2529
91
7/47
17/153
12:46
1:48
35:58
1:05
29:24
1:21:00
733
Megan
Robinson
F3034
90
7/42
16/153
11:44
1:27
41:07
0:59
25:44
1:21:00
755
Heidi
Huntsman
F3539
92
2/25
18/153
11:29
1:30
40:39
1:05
26:37
1:21:18
913
Cameron
Bailey
M3034
93
16/45
75/174
12:22
2:25
40:21
1:36
24:41
1:21:23
834
Jesse
Madden
M2529
94
26/39
76/174
11:49
1:58
40:09
1:29
26:03
1:21:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
819
Benjamin
Hunter
M2529
95
27/39
77/174
13:03
0:55
40:07
0:44
26:40
1:21:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after