Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Northwest Indiana
Individual Mudathletes
Info
July 18, 2015 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
1484
Joshua
Vilmure
M 25-29
43 of 106
271
33/101
212/628
8:00
1:00:54
768
Phil
Komorowski
M 50-54
2 of 58
272
10/25
213/628
11:00
1:01:02
1530
Michelle
Whitmer
F 30-34
44 of 106
273
9/85
60/650
8:00
1:01:02
767
Doug
Komorowski
M 40-44
3 of 58
274
28/94
214/628
11:00
1:01:06
1276
Chris
Sandberg
M 45-49
12 of 84
275
19/61
215/628
10:30
1:01:07
1201
Jeff
Reed
M 35-39
45 of 106
276
27/78
216/628
8:00
1:01:07
1403
Shelley
Stevens
F 40-44
19 of 97
277
9/86
61/650
10:00
1:01:11
1202
Sarah
Reed
F 35-39
46 of 106
278
7/103
62/650
8:00
1:01:11
501
Jennifer
Gibbs
F 35-39
47 of 106
279
8/103
63/650
8:00
1:01:12
157
Dawn
Borowy
F 35-39
48 of 106
280
9/103
64/650
8:00
1:01:12
715
Saeed
Kamalinia
M 30-34
30 of 55
281
32/85
217/628
7:45
1:01:14
679
Negin
Jahangiri
F 30-34
31 of 55
282
10/85
65/650
7:45
1:01:15
303
Samantha
Davies
F 11-13
14 of 91
283
3/26
66/650
10:15
1:01:32
1569
Robin
Wright
F 25-29
19 of 105
284
10/115
67/650
8:45
1:01:52
20
Aaron
Agostino
M 25-29
20 of 105
285
34/101
218/628
8:45
1:01:52
933
Mark
McDermott
M 65-69
49 of 106
286
1/4
219/628
8:00
1:02:04
1511
Jimmy
Rowan
M 35-39
31 of 95
287
28/78
220/628
8:15
1:02:05
1257
Lindsey
Rowan
F NOAGE
13 of 104
288
1/4
68/650
9:30
1:02:06
114
Michael
Bean
M 30-34
32 of 55
289
33/85
221/628
7:45
1:02:08
1402
Carl
Stevens
M 25-29
50 of 106
290
35/101
222/628
8:00
1:02:17
846
Megan
Lindsey
F 20-24
32 of 95
291
12/77
69/650
8:15
1:02:18
562
Mark
Hagar
M 45-49
14 of 104
292
20/61
223/628
9:30
1:02:18
499
Zach
Geswein
M 20-24
33 of 95
293
28/71
224/628
8:15
1:02:22
111
Karl
Bauer
M 45-49
21 of 105
294
21/61
225/628
8:45
1:02:25
132
Robert
Bennett
M 14-16
15 of 104
295
16/29
226/628
9:30
1:02:32
399
Brynalyn
Evorik
F 35-39
19 of 109
296
10/103
70/650
9:15
1:02:40
460
Halle
Frieden
F 11-13
16 of 104
297
4/26
71/650
9:30
1:02:42
400
Jeff
Evorik
M 35-39
20 of 109
298
29/78
227/628
9:15
1:02:42
574
Aaron
Hammer
M 20-24
2 of 5
299
29/71
228/628
10:55
1:02:49
1493
Trisha
Dykes
F 35-39
34 of 95
300
11/103
72/650
8:15
1:02:54
1580
Julie
Yasoni
F 17-19
4 of 58
301
4/33
73/650
11:00
1:02:55
479
Kim
Garbison
F 30-34
51 of 106
302
11/85
74/650
8:00
1:02:56
812
Angelo
Lara
M 45-49
27 of 106
303
22/61
229/628
8:30
1:03:23
896
Mason
Maple
M 11-13
28 of 106
304
11/34
230/628
8:30
1:03:27
131
Destiny
Bennett
F 14-16
17 of 104
305
7/35
75/650
9:30
1:03:29
1439
Mark
Terborg
M 25-29
10 of 91
306
36/101
231/628
9:00
1:03:32
1438
Candiss
Terborg
F 25-29
11 of 91
307
11/115
76/650
9:00
1:03:33
895
Jeremy
Maple
M 35-39
29 of 106
308
30/78
232/628
8:30
1:03:35
1441
John
Tesmer
M 45-49
18 of 104
309
23/61
233/628
9:30
1:03:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
869
Angeline
Lyon
F 30-34
19 of 104
310
12/85
77/650
9:30
1:03:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after