Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2009
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 13, 2009 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10787
Tanya
Jandt
F3034
5222
317/959
1940/8095
31:07
1:02:46
10:07
12178
Braden
Leick
M1012
5223
246/616
3283/5943
30:21
1:02:46
10:07
11528
Stephanie
Younk
F3034
5224
318/959
1941/8095
30:31
1:02:46
10:07
3867
Russell
Nell
M5054
5225
253/489
3284/5943
28:38
1:02:46
10:07
6511
Lee
Ketter
F1924
5226
296/765
1942/8095
29:23
1:02:47
10:07
12923
Jacob
Vandevelde
M1518
5227
224/305
3285/5943
29:33
1:02:47
10:07
7908
Lori
Hendricks
F4044
5228
208/898
1943/8095
29:54
1:02:47
10:07
11226
Dawn
Raymaker
F4044
5229
209/898
1944/8095
30:19
1:02:47
10:07
9430
Michael
Vanoss
M1012
5230
247/616
3286/5943
30:26
1:02:47
10:07
4796
Jordon
Aurig
M0109
5231
63/295
3287/5943
29:21
1:02:48
10:07
7391
Quinn
Snyden
M1012
5232
248/616
3288/5943
28:14
1:02:48
10:07
6897
Kelly
Kueper
F3034
5233
319/959
1945/8095
31:05
1:02:48
10:07
8017
Carole
Vanness
F3539
5234
285/953
1946/8095
29:25
1:02:48
10:07
10573
Jennifer
Adams
F3539
5235
286/953
1947/8095
29:45
1:02:48
10:07
5487
Timothy
Bertram
M2529
5236
319/451
3289/5943
27:32
1:02:48
10:07
10129
Alex
McKindles
M1012
5237
249/616
3290/5943
29:54
1:02:48
10:07
9251
Trever
Vanoss
M0109
5238
64/295
3291/5943
30:26
1:02:48
10:07
10289
Adam
Laplante
M1012
5239
250/616
3292/5943
30:56
1:02:48
10:07
8903
James
Hansen Iii
M1012
5240
251/616
3293/5943
31:58
1:02:48
10:07
6181
Kelly
Fitzgerald
M4044
5241
394/661
3294/5943
31:02
1:02:49
10:07
8121
Laura
Davister
F1924
5242
297/765
1948/8095
30:22
1:02:49
10:07
7496
Amelia
Matzke
F1012
5243
115/744
1949/8095
31:28
1:02:49
10:07
6289
Scott
Lindsley
M4044
5244
395/661
3295/5943
28:31
1:02:49
10:07
3714
Cole
Lamkin
M1012
5245
252/616
3296/5943
27:46
1:02:49
10:07
7879
Jane
Fitzgerald
F5054
5246
70/539
1950/8095
30:35
1:02:50
10:07
11539
Jackson
Borremans
M1012
5247
253/616
3297/5943
29:58
1:02:50
10:07
10851
Tracy
Liska
F3034
5248
320/959
1951/8095
30:29
1:02:50
10:07
10416
Rayne
Ashley
M0109
5249
65/295
3298/5943
32:14
1:02:50
10:07
8923
Stephanie
Thomas
F3539
5250
287/953
1952/8095
30:29
1:02:50
10:07
8844
Katherine
Gardon-Behnke
F2529
5251
298/908
1953/8095
31:14
1:02:51
10:07
8315
Shannon
Metzler
F3034
5252
321/959
1954/8095
31:30
1:02:51
10:07
8889
Shawn
Rankin
M4044
5253
396/661
3299/5943
29:39
1:02:51
10:07
7236
Alexander
Ostrowski
M0109
5254
66/295
3300/5943
31:03
1:02:51
10:07
11640
Jerry
Sunde
M1924
5255
304/419
3301/5943
32:01
1:02:52
10:07
8816
Bailey
Morse
F2529
5256
299/908
1955/8095
31:39
1:02:52
10:07
7641
Marcus
Rathsack
M1012
5257
254/616
3302/5943
28:57
1:02:52
10:07
11129
Edward
Kass
M5054
5258
254/489
3303/5943
30:51
1:02:52
10:08
5259
Nancy
Selinsky
F5054
5259
71/539
1956/8095
30:26
1:02:53
10:08
3361
Wendy
Larson
F3539
5260
288/953
1957/8095
30:01
1:02:53
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5829
Kimberly
Larscheid
F1924
5261
298/765
1958/8095
30:23
1:02:53
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after