Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Black Canyon Ascent
6 Mile Results
Info
May 14, 2011 in Montrose, CO
Question About Results?
Races
6 Mile Results
6 Mile Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
690
Nancy
Kaiser
F4049
133
12/25
67/124
1:34:30
1:34:39
15:45
802
Nan
Lichty
F5059
134
16/31
68/124
1:34:32
1:34:44
15:46
680
Marcia
Heckard
F5059
135
17/31
69/124
1:34:46
1:34:50
15:48
735
Erin
Porteous
F3039
136
21/32
70/124
1:34:54
1:34:56
15:49
677
Jennifer
Haley
F3039
137
22/32
71/124
1:34:54
1:34:56
15:49
827
Debbie
Longshea
F4049
138
13/25
72/124
1:34:54
1:34:56
15:49
709
Sierra
Lucero
F0119
139
1/3
73/124
1:34:51
1:34:57
15:49
801
John
Lichty
M5059
140
16/25
67/93
1:35:04
1:35:17
15:51
652
Julie
Disher
F5059
141
18/31
74/124
1:35:59
1:36:03
16:00
786
Mick
West
M5059
142
17/25
68/93
1:36:09
1:36:19
16:02
670
Heather
Garvey
F2029
143
18/26
75/124
1:37:17
1:37:28
16:13
720
Sherry
Meaker
F2029
144
19/26
76/124
1:37:19
1:37:28
16:14
782
Lori
Warth
F3039
145
23/32
77/124
1:37:19
1:37:28
16:14
613
Rebecca
Bardo
F3039
146
24/32
78/124
1:37:27
1:37:38
16:15
612
Craig
Bardo
M0119
147
5/8
69/93
1:37:28
1:37:38
16:15
664
Mandy
Friend
F3039
148
25/32
79/124
1:37:31
1:37:44
16:16
625
Cj
Brafford
M5059
149
18/25
70/93
1:37:48
1:37:56
16:18
668
Elizabeth
Garcia
F4049
150
14/25
80/124
1:37:49
1:37:56
16:19
726
Ryan
Murphy
M2029
151
9/10
71/93
1:37:49
1:37:56
16:19
694
Scott
Krebs
M4049
152
16/19
72/93
1:38:17
1:38:17
16:23
811
Jc
Sopsic
M0119
153
6/8
73/93
1:38:15
1:38:21
16:23
761
Jenni
Sopsic
F3039
154
26/32
81/124
1:38:41
1:38:47
16:27
637
Lyle
Clugg
M60UP
155
8/12
74/93
1:39:42
1:39:42
16:37
630
Karine
Bujold
F3039
156
27/32
82/124
1:39:32
1:39:43
16:36
785
Deb
West
F5059
157
19/31
83/124
1:39:50
1:40:01
16:39
673
Mike
Gleghorn
M4049
158
17/19
75/93
1:40:02
1:40:11
16:41
689
Jimmy
Kaiser
M4049
159
18/19
76/93
1:40:04
1:40:13
16:41
704
Judy
Lokey
F60UP
160
4/7
84/124
1:40:24
1:40:28
16:44
663
Katy
Foster
F4049
161
15/25
85/124
1:40:26
1:40:30
16:45
693
Eva
Klemens
F5059
162
20/31
86/124
1:40:28
1:40:31
16:45
628
Georgette
Buchanan
F4049
163
16/25
87/124
1:40:37
1:40:48
16:47
788
Chris
Whittaker
F4049
164
17/25
88/124
1:41:01
1:41:04
16:51
826
Nancy
Turley
F5059
165
21/31
89/124
1:42:21
1:42:27
17:04
777
Mary
Vader
F5059
166
22/31
90/124
1:42:23
1:42:28
17:04
739
Jennie
Redwine
F4049
167
18/25
91/124
1:43:43
1:43:54
17:18
742
Donna
Rousse
F4049
168
19/25
92/124
1:43:42
1:43:54
17:17
756
Sarah
Sisneros
F2029
169
20/26
93/124
1:45:27
1:45:27
17:35
708
Kaydee
Lucero
M0119
170
7/8
77/93
1:45:22
1:45:28
17:34
741
Rob
Rogers
M60UP
171
9/12
78/93
1:45:38
1:45:38
17:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
816
Cloris
Hopkins
F5059
172
23/31
94/124
1:46:37
1:46:42
17:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after