Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Marathon 2007
6K
Info
May 27, 2007 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Relay - 4 person
Relay - 2 person
Half Marathon
10K
6K
Marathon - Award Winners
Half Marathon - Award Winners
10K - Award Winners
6K - Award Winners
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
8297
Andrea
Weinstock
F2529
107
7/36
32/170
36:01
36:38
9:21
8153
Daniel
Berry
M3034
108
10/18
76/143
35:51
36:41
9:19
8351
Corette
Byrd
F2529
109
8/36
33/170
36:26
36:47
9:28
8178
Danielle
Imhoff
F0119
110
9/22
34/170
36:35
36:48
9:30
8261
Chris
West
M2529
111
8/17
77/143
36:14
36:50
9:25
8170
Pamela
Gunther
F4044
112
4/15
35/170
35:47
36:52
9:18
8122
Barret
Stein
M2024
113
8/9
78/143
36:40
37:01
9:31
8146
Christine
Yenca
F2024
114
3/12
36/170
36:40
37:01
9:31
8320
Ramon
Payan
M3034
115
11/18
79/143
36:09
37:02
9:23
8333
Amy
Ryan
F3034
116
5/31
37/170
36:18
37:10
9:26
8049
Jason
Hintz
M3539
117
9/16
80/143
36:42
37:12
9:32
8135
Mikaela
Weisse
F0119
118
10/22
38/170
36:58
37:21
9:36
8186
Robert
Miller
M5559
119
6/14
81/143
36:50
37:22
9:34
8023
Eric
Deml
M3034
120
12/18
82/143
36:56
37:25
9:36
8043
Donn
Hagland
M5559
121
7/14
83/143
36:44
37:26
9:32
8018
Areal
Akelaitis
F2024
122
4/12
39/170
37:13
37:28
9:40
8129
Alex
Barni
M0119
123
18/22
84/143
36:37
37:30
9:31
8162
Kristine
Dembinski
F0119
124
11/22
40/170
37:20
37:31
9:42
8343
Michelle
Lutz
F2529
125
9/36
41/170
37:09
37:31
9:39
8064
Allison
Lauber De Garza
F2529
126
10/36
42/170
36:57
37:32
9:36
8034
Genaro
Garza Hernandez
M3034
127
13/18
85/143
36:57
37:32
9:36
8344
Sara
Prasse
F2024
128
5/12
43/170
37:12
37:35
9:40
8330
Deborah
Nelson
F4044
129
5/15
44/170
37:12
37:39
9:40
8024
Russ
Denk
M4549
130
3/11
86/143
37:23
37:39
9:43
8050
Larry
Holcomb
M6064
131
6/9
87/143
36:38
37:44
9:31
8215
Carin
Anderson
F2529
132
11/36
45/170
37:10
37:45
9:39
8171
Su
Hartman
F4549
133
4/13
46/170
37:33
37:46
9:45
8294
Katherine
Townsend Wade
F0119
134
12/22
47/170
37:45
37:47
9:48
8218
Robert
Louis
M5559
135
8/14
88/143
37:37
37:51
9:46
8306
Spencer
Phifer
M2529
136
9/17
89/143
37:12
37:56
9:40
8318
Stephanie
Holley
F0119
137
13/22
48/170
37:35
37:57
9:46
8019
Erin
Uttech
F2529
138
12/36
49/170
37:43
37:57
9:48
8300
Sabrina
Brown
F2529
139
13/36
50/170
37:38
37:57
9:47
8342
Susanne
Toensmann
F3034
140
6/31
51/170
37:29
37:57
9:44
8234
Daniel
MacHkovech
M4044
141
8/12
90/143
37:27
37:59
9:44
8244
Ken
Paker
M4549
142
4/11
91/143
37:15
38:01
9:41
8222
Amy
Wohlers
F2024
143
6/12
52/170
37:38
38:02
9:46
8165
Patrick
Fettig Jr.
M3539
144
10/16
92/143
37:28
38:03
9:44
8001
Maureen
Alberti
F4044
145
6/15
53/170
37:23
38:06
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
8015
Deborah
Carr
F3539
146
3/12
54/170
37:46
38:10
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after