Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals
Info
July 18, 2015 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
2-Person Teams
3-to-8-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
20
Trena
Roudebush
F 35-39
30.36
31
2/5
12/33
7:34:06
7:34:06
14:58
61
Walter
Evans
M 50-54
29.90
32
4/10
20/53
7:44:14
7:44:14
15:32
47
Leslie
Kocher
F 50-54
29.90
33
5/8
13/33
7:40:15
7:40:15
15:24
44
Robert
Stresino
M 40-44
29.44
34
4/9
21/53
7:48:49
7:48:49
15:56
18
Leslie
Harwell
F 30-34
29.44
35
2/5
14/33
7:49:39
7:49:39
15:58
16
David
Wingard
M 65-69
29.44
36
1/2
22/53
7:38:25
7:38:25
15:35
67
John
Sites
M 60-64
28.98
37
1/2
23/53
7:24:26
7:24:26
15:21
1050
Katie
Moe
F 30-34
28.98
38
3/5
15/33
7:52:23
7:52:23
16:19
1053
Stefanie
Sharp
F 30-34
28.98
39
4/5
16/33
7:29:05
7:29:05
15:30
25
John
Garman
M 50-54
28.98
40
5/10
24/53
7:30:53
7:30:53
15:34
41
Martin
Ruhl
M 55-59
28.98
41
5/9
25/53
7:44:52
7:44:52
16:03
31
Burns
Gutzwiller
M 40-44
28.52
42
5/9
26/53
7:41:27
7:41:27
16:11
50
Thomas
Triumph
M 55-59
28.52
43
6/9
27/53
7:48:49
7:48:49
16:27
42
Sarah
Clouser
F 35-39
28.52
44
3/5
17/33
7:49:56
7:49:56
16:29
70
Lynne
Evans
F 55-59
28.52
45
1/2
18/33
7:22:09
7:22:09
15:31
56
Jen
Knife
F 40-44
28.06
46
2/5
19/33
7:31:38
7:31:38
16:06
37
Karin
Van Den Broeck
F 45-49
27.60
47
3/5
20/33
7:10:29
7:10:29
15:36
14
Daniel
Rexroth
M 45-49
27.60
48
4/6
28/53
7:46:29
7:46:29
16:55
11
Andrew
Howard
M 35-39
27.60
49
4/7
29/53
7:56:41
7:56:41
17:17
73
Valerie
Beyer
F 50-54
27.14
50
6/8
21/33
7:40:18
7:40:18
16:58
8
Sandy
Staggs
F 45-49
26.68
51
4/5
22/33
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
10
Halbert
Walston
M 40-44
26.68
52
6/9
30/53
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
63
Amanda
Staggs
F 25-29
26.68
53
2/2
23/33
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
48
Andrew
Ulrey
M 25-29
26.68
54
3/4
31/53
4:42:05
4:42:05
10:35
72
Jeff
Weber
M 50-54
26.68
55
6/10
32/53
7:44:35
7:44:35
17:25
7
Danny
Staggs
M 50-54
26.22
56
7/10
33/53
7:45:19
7:45:19
17:45
68
Darrell
Brumfield
M 55-59
26.22
57
7/9
34/53
7:46:15
7:46:15
17:47
69
Rana
Kory
F 40-44
26.22
58
3/5
24/33
7:46:16
7:46:16
17:47
1049
Thomas
Fitzmaurice
M 30-34
25.76
59
2/3
35/53
7:52:23
7:52:23
18:21
5
Claudia
Miller
F 50-54
25.76
60
7/8
25/33
7:34:26
7:34:26
17:39
3
Mike
Monroe
M 60-64
25.76
61
2/2
36/53
7:36:46
7:36:46
17:44
28
Joe
Cortez
M 50-54
25.30
62
8/10
37/53
7:31:01
7:31:01
17:50
40
Sherri
Decoursey
F 45-49
25.30
63
5/5
26/33
7:52:44
7:52:44
18:42
15
Jean
Neely
F 55-59
24.38
64
2/2
27/33
7:50:14
7:50:14
19:18
60
Garvin
Adamson
M 55-59
23.92
65
8/9
38/53
7:41:25
7:41:25
19:18
43
Doug
Clouser
M 40-44
23.92
66
7/9
39/53
7:39:56
7:39:56
19:14
1055
Seth
Martin
M 45-49
23.92
67
5/6
40/53
7:53:40
7:53:40
19:49
1048
Liz
Santos
F 40-44
22.54
68
4/5
28/33
7:15:54
7:15:54
19:21
6
Jerry
Forrest
M 35-39
22.54
69
5/7
41/53
7:34:26
7:34:26
20:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
1054
Stephen
Barlett
M 50-54
22.08
70
9/10
42/53
7:41:28
7:41:28
20:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after