Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8362
Sean
MacDougall
M4044
1416
121/284
979/2206
32:39
9:12
6314
Todd
Taylor
M3539
1417
110/253
980/2206
32:39
9:12
1841
Michael
Butcher
M5054
1418
85/184
981/2206
32:39
9:12
8390
Landon
Taylor
M3539
1419
111/253
982/2206
32:40
9:12
7538
Mark
Velez
M4549
1420
111/235
983/2206
32:40
9:13
8031
Anna
Szygorski
F2629
1421
73/357
429/2588
32:41
9:13
1237
Desiree
Wood
F3034
1422
85/505
430/2588
32:41
9:13
173
Andriette
Hall
F5559
1423
12/90
431/2588
32:41
9:13
1485
Corrin
Sullivan
F3034
1424
86/505
432/2588
32:41
9:13
1113
Sarah
O'Sullivan
F2629
1425
74/357
433/2588
32:41
9:13
12869
Zoey
Diaz
F3034
1426
87/505
434/2588
32:41
9:13
8460
John
Hahn
M4044
1427
122/284
984/2206
32:41
9:13
7034
Grace
Whorley
F2225
1428
62/282
435/2588
32:42
9:13
760
Marisa
Crane
F2629
1429
75/357
436/2588
32:42
9:13
761
Ryan
Crane
M2629
1430
124/271
985/2206
32:42
9:13
117
Brock
Duerr
M3539
1431
112/253
986/2206
32:42
9:13
12969
Dana
Mack
F4044
1432
43/303
437/2588
32:43
9:13
6638
Julianna
McDowell
F3539
1433
66/367
438/2588
32:43
9:13
6652
Calvin
Pash
M0113
1434
24/78
987/2206
32:43
9:13
7990
Andrew
Dye
M2225
1435
89/144
988/2206
32:43
9:13
7992
Marc
Ramsey
M2629
1436
125/271
989/2206
32:43
9:13
12462
Keri
Jensen
F4044
1437
44/303
439/2588
32:43
9:13
12965
Ellie
Moran
F1417
1438
19/65
440/2588
32:43
9:13
3279
Daniz
Campbell
M4549
1439
112/235
990/2206
32:43
9:13
6545
Thom
Sutherland
M4044
1440
123/284
991/2206
32:44
9:13
1849
Lee-Lee
Miao
F5559
1441
13/90
441/2588
32:45
9:14
7702
Jason
Prantil
M4044
1442
124/284
992/2206
32:45
9:14
1586
Caden
Davis
M0113
1443
25/78
993/2206
32:46
9:14
8455
Jaclyn
Durant
F2225
1444
63/282
442/2588
32:46
9:14
469
Stephanie
Whatmore
F3539
1445
67/367
443/2588
32:47
9:14
1326
Rachel
Borsini
F2225
1446
64/282
444/2588
32:47
9:15
7987
Sheri
Zierdt
F4044
1447
45/303
445/2588
32:48
9:15
348
Laureen
Urcia-Sharpe
F5054
1448
15/172
446/2588
32:48
9:15
763
Jenni
Crowe
F4044
1449
46/303
447/2588
32:48
9:15
896
Jeff
McCown
M4549
1450
113/235
994/2206
32:49
9:15
1258
Shawn
Findley
M3034
1451
178/386
995/2206
32:49
9:15
1585
Riley
Davis
F1417
1452
20/65
448/2588
32:49
9:15
12802
Elsie
Tibbs
F1417
1453
21/65
449/2588
32:49
9:15
1796
Marnie
Hayes
F4549
1454
35/230
450/2588
32:49
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12966
Acacia
Moran
F1417
1455
22/65
451/2588
32:49
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after