Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3441
Paige
Owings
F2024
1091
39/398
303/4046
9:14
28:35.34
2903
Alyssa
Stevens
F1014
1092
36/352
304/4046
9:14
28:35.36
2961
Jeff
Winter
M5559
1093
28/193
789/3170
9:14
28:35.37
3879
John
Sweaney
M5054
1094
46/198
790/3170
9:14
28:35.40
2962
Ingrid
Winter
F1519
1095
63/420
305/4046
9:14
28:35.43
2999
Terry
Bench
M5559
1096
29/193
791/3170
9:14
28:35.68
1723
Colin
Lenhoff
M1014
1097
110/348
792/3170
9:14
28:35.82
1528
Ashley
English
F2529
1098
43/382
306/4046
9:14
28:35.87
2993
Brady
Murr
MUN09
1099
9/214
793/3170
9:15
28:37.42
1844
Amanda
Wright
F
1100
2/40
307/4046
9:15
28:37.71
2989
Stuart
Murr
M4044
1101
58/244
794/3170
9:15
28:37.80
4185
Shelley
Ericsson
F4549
1102
18/305
308/4046
9:15
28:38.06
4093
Dan
Emrie
M6569
1103
6/68
795/3170
9:15
28:38.38
3204
Jack
Shirey
M2024
1104
94/276
796/3170
9:15
28:38.89
372
William
Stanfill
M6064
1105
23/175
797/3170
9:15
28:39.98
1296
Jennifer
Jackson
F4044
1106
22/349
309/4046
9:15
28:40.19
4545
Juliet
Miller
F
1107
3/40
310/4046
9:15
28:40.38
3201
William
Eck
M2024
1108
95/276
798/3170
9:16
28:40.75
6069
Andrew
Cook
M2529
1109
76/275
799/3170
9:16
28:40.79
4310
Tad
Belling
M2529
1110
77/275
800/3170
9:16
28:41.06
7944
Riley
Farthing
M1519
1111
154/324
801/3170
9:16
28:41.14
4309
Nicole
Vlieger
F2024
1112
40/398
311/4046
9:16
28:41.20
4543
Ryan
Miller
M3034
1113
66/255
802/3170
9:16
28:41.77
4544
Jennifer
Miller
F3034
1114
42/387
312/4046
9:16
28:41.96
4312
Ashley
Baugus
F2529
1115
44/382
313/4046
9:16
28:42.59
1996
Maurice
Bowen
M6569
1116
7/68
803/3170
9:16
28:42.64
961
Emily
Wicks
F3539
1117
22/318
314/4046
9:16
28:42.67
4313
Glen
Baugus
M2529
1118
78/275
804/3170
9:16
28:42.77
3671
Dan
Martin
M3034
1119
67/255
805/3170
9:16
28:43.09
3657
Max
Lipe
M1014
1120
111/348
806/3170
9:17
28:43.85
361
Johnny
Keeter
M1014
1121
112/348
807/3170
9:17
28:44.41
4208
Hanna
Hendrickson
F1519
1122
64/420
315/4046
9:17
28:44.62
4072
Ty
Southwick
M1519
1123
155/324
808/3170
9:17
28:45.20
1736
Tammy
Childers
F5054
1124
16/301
316/4046
9:17
28:45.42
2821
Zach
Houser
M3034
1125
68/255
809/3170
9:17
28:45.50
4186
Zach
Ericsson
M1014
1126
113/348
810/3170
9:17
28:45.70
6275
Mick
Taylor
M3539
1127
68/246
811/3170
9:17
28:45.76
4080
Pamela
Vokolek
F4549
1128
19/305
317/4046
9:17
28:46.68
1262
Riley
Boggs
F1014
1129
37/352
318/4046
9:18
28:46.89
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1576
David
Atchison
M6064
1130
24/175
812/3170
9:18
28:46.91
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after