Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Daybreak Tri
Sprint Individual
Info
September 19, 2009 in Sale Lake City, UT
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individual
Sprint Individual
Olympic Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
785
Suzanne
Topp
F4044
245
8/11
100/153
14:19
3:08
46:12
2:09
34:52
1:40:39
888
Nathan
Karren
M3034
246
36/45
146/174
15:36
3:16
45:59
2:37
33:22
1:40:48
641
Clara
Starkey
F2529
247
34/47
101/153
14:29
1:30
49:48
1:08
34:08
1:41:02
986
Craig
Christensen
M5054
248
5/6
147/174
13:28
2:17
44:48
10:57
29:54
1:41:23
673
Jennifer
Selleneit
F2529
249
35/47
102/153
14:30
4:31
46:50
2:42
32:53
1:41:24
721
Michelle
Drury
F3539
250
18/25
103/153
16:50
2:42
42:55
4:21
34:45
1:41:31
725
Kristin
Sokol
F3034
251
27/42
104/153
14:43
4:18
47:36
2:02
33:00
1:41:37
994
Ron
Nelson
M5559
252
4/4
148/174
16:04
2:14
42:35
2:05
38:45
1:41:41
717
Jessica
Hill
F3034
253
28/42
105/153
15:42
3:36
57:03
2:10
23:35
1:42:03
789
Sam
Page
F4549
254
4/7
106/153
14:19
1:52
50:03
1:45
34:22
1:42:20
978
Brian
Preece
M4549
255
8/8
149/174
13:29
1:55
53:29
1:16
32:18
1:42:25
712
Linzi
Garner
F3034
256
29/42
107/153
14:53
2:37
53:43
1:29
29:53
1:42:34
855
Matthew
Sweeney
M2529
257
36/39
150/174
14:26
2:46
50:45
3:02
31:36
1:42:34
874
Joseph
Arico
M3034
258
37/45
151/174
15:00
2:13
49:24
1:47
34:17
1:42:39
626
Sara
Saunders
F2024
259
10/12
108/153
14:33
2:47
50:45
3:00
31:36
1:42:40
787
Phyllis
Robinson
F4549
260
5/7
109/153
16:14
2:57
45:38
1:45
36:13
1:42:45
761
Liana
McCracken
F3539
261
19/25
110/153
15:26
1:04
50:11
1:08
35:09
1:42:56
796
Nancy
Marchant
F6064
262
1/2
111/153
17:02
1:47
49:03
1:23
33:46
1:43:01
757
Deanna
Nunley
F3539
263
20/25
112/153
16:39
1:50
46:22
2:18
36:20
1:43:26
731
RuthAnn
Driggs
F3034
264
30/42
113/153
14:55
2:07
51:40
1:58
33:07
1:43:45
794
Karen
McArthur
F4549
265
6/7
114/153
14:47
2:01
50:27
1:41
35:05
1:44:00
938
Stephen
Harvey
M3539
266
33/36
152/174
15:03
2:45
52:45
1:34
32:34
1:44:39
786
Sheila
McElvain
F4549
267
7/7
115/153
16:14
1:48
48:53
1:42
36:17
1:44:51
777
Lisa
Larsen
F4044
268
9/11
116/153
14:56
1:58
55:41
2:02
30:16
1:44:52
723
Marylynn
Wilker
F3034
269
31/42
117/153
15:13
1:45
51:23
1:29
35:14
1:45:02
822
Ron
Hankins
M3034
270
38/45
153/174
14:57
1:44
54:29
1:24
32:32
1:45:05
729
Monica
Hambleton
F3034
271
32/42
118/153
16:08
2:56
48:00
2:12
35:52
1:45:08
825
Brandon
Welker
M2529
272
37/39
154/174
14:12
2:26
54:45
3:03
31:02
1:45:26
999
Austin
Weaver
Clyde
273
7/10
155/174
16:15
2:43
45:55
1:50
38:51
1:45:31
930
James
Judd
M3539
274
34/36
156/174
14:52
1:34
51:59
2:47
34:30
1:45:40
627
Erin
Moore
F2529
275
36/47
119/153
15:19
3:23
46:09
4:30
37:04
1:46:23
713
Jelina
Petzinger
F3539
276
21/25
120/153
15:25
2:41
51:41
1:21
35:20
1:46:27
908
Spencer
Hyde
M3034
277
39/45
157/174
15:44
2:22
50:53
2:53
34:59
1:46:47
772
Teri
Klug
F3539
278
22/25
121/153
15:16
2:57
49:35
2:13
36:50
1:46:49
665
Isabel
Splattstoesser
F2529
279
37/47
122/153
15:45
1:36
53:35
1:59
34:12
1:47:05
883
Alex
Blankenstein
M3034
281
40/45
159/174
16:09
3:27
52:18
4:06
31:29
1:47:27
963
Paul
Brabants
M4044
280
10/11
158/174
14:16
2:42
38:41
2:09
49:41
1:47:27
654
Jessica
Blankenstein
F3034
282
33/42
123/153
16:19
3:38
52:07
3:56
31:36
1:47:34
775
Jen
Smith
F3539
283
23/25
124/153
16:31
2:00
48:55
1:31
38:57
1:47:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
714
Kathryn
Willes
F3034
284
34/42
125/153
16:39
2:32
50:01
2:01
37:05
1:48:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after