Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Anthem Turkey Day 5K
5K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
November 28, 2013 in Broomfield, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
812
Chris
Woods
M 30-39
163
33
111
27:16
8:48
29:46
282
Doug
Barr
M 40-49
164
20
112
27:19
8:49
29:05
728
David
Simon
M 30-39
165
34
113
27:20
8:49
28:39
814
Jen
Woytek
F 30-39
166
19
53
27:24
8:50
28:59
382
Doug
Emmerich
M 50-59
167
10
114
27:26
8:51
28:05
830
Denyse
Gibbs
F 30-39
168
20
54
27:28
8:52
28:53
46
Colleen
Funk
F 40-49
169
11
55
27:29
8:52
28:30
505
Lauren
Kiedrowski
F 30-39
170
21
56
27:29
8:52
28:10
636
Robbie
Pike
M 30-39
171
35
115
27:33
8:53
34:18
689
Jason
Rush
M 30-39
172
36
116
27:34
8:54
29:15
948
Patty
Boothe
F 40-49
173
12
57
27:35
8:54
28:20
584
Alex
Mueller
M 10-12
174
3
117
27:37
8:55
35:27
188
Anders
Mundhenke
M 10-12
175
4
118
27:41
8:56
28:00
907
Charles
Brans
M 50-59
176
11
119
27:42
8:56
28:36
108
Matt
Ruffalo
M 30-39
177
37
120
27:43
8:56
29:09
266
Ben
Bacon
M 30-39
178
38
121
27:44
8:57
27:58
70
Lisa
Naujock
F 30-39
179
22
58
27:47
8:58
28:21
914
Cole
Zukowski
M 10-12
180
5
122
27:52
8:59
28:38
707
Dawn
Schwarck
F 19-29
181
9
59
27:52
8:59
28:00
635
Kristin
Pike
F 30-39
182
23
60
27:53
9:00
34:38
79
Jennifer
Hanna
F 40-49
183
13
61
27:54
9:00
29:15
458
Daniel
Howell
M 50-59
184
12
123
27:54
9:00
28:36
492
Frederick
Johnson
M 30-39
185
39
124
27:54
9:00
31:51
607
Petra
Nyberg
F 40-49
186
14
62
27:55
9:00
28:50
857
Lauren
Taigen
F 19-29
187
10
63
27:56
9:01
29:03
429
Tera
Greene
F 30-39
188
24
64
27:57
9:01
29:03
74
Kira
Wiederrich
F 13-15
189
5
65
28:00
9:02
30:03
773
Steve
Tinlin
M 50-59
190
13
125
28:01
9:02
29:45
583
Kristin
Mott
F 30-39
191
25
66
28:05
9:04
30:01
549
Bruce
Mastriona
M 50-59
192
14
126
28:05
9:04
29:34
129
Joe
Galemore
M 50-59
193
15
127
28:06
9:04
28:34
862
Jeff
Davis
M 30-39
194
40
128
28:08
9:05
29:13
864
Jen
Spencer
F 30-39
195
26
67
28:08
9:05
29:13
105
Zachary
Palmer
M 30-39
196
41
129
28:09
9:05
29:35
859
Michelle
Zvitt
F 30-39
197
27
68
28:11
9:05
29:57
764
Annette
Temple
F 40-49
198
15
69
28:12
9:06
29:06
338
Jefferson
Chesnutt
M 19-29
199
22
130
28:13
9:06
29:06
834
Rachael
Jaques
F 30-39
200
28
70
28:13
9:06
30:12
527
Gena
Leonard
F 30-39
201
29
71
28:15
9:07
32:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
286
Jeff
Bell
M 50-59
202
16
131
28:16
9:07
30:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after