Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
479
John
Ferrone
M50-54
315
23/88
240/827
19:25
39:45
7:57
799
Alex
Jazdzewski
M35-39
316
43/124
241/827
19:31
39:46
7:58
120
Robert
Best
M40-44
317
31/105
242/827
19:56
39:47
7:58
1901
Jay
Warner
M50-54
318
24/88
243/827
19:39
39:48
7:58
650
Justin
Hall
M30-34
319
33/129
244/827
20:04
39:48
7:58
1631
Eric
Shudarek
M50-54
320
25/88
245/827
19:23
39:48
7:58
655
Emma
Halverson
F16-18
321
5/16
76/918
20:27
39:49
7:58
1910
Victoria
Weier
F16-18
322
6/16
77/918
19:37
39:49
7:58
1964
Scott
Winn
M40-44
323
32/105
246/827
19:08
39:49
7:58
111
Jacob
Bennin
M30-34
324
34/129
247/827
19:28
39:49
7:58
260
Jenni
Cihlar
F35-39
325
17/168
78/918
19:51
39:50
7:58
961
Dennis
Kurth
M40-44
326
33/105
248/827
19:19
39:50
7:58
855
Natalie
Kell
F40-44
327
18/144
79/918
19:31
39:51
7:59
364
Matt
Domaszek
M35-39
328
44/124
249/827
18:49
39:52
7:59
2040
Andrew
Casper
M30-34
329
35/129
250/827
20:25
39:53
7:59
761
Karen
Hugill
F40-44
330
19/144
80/918
19:59
39:54
7:59
161
Tracy
Boyer
F40-44
331
20/144
81/918
19:33
39:55
7:59
222
Daniel
Burton
M55-59
332
18/66
251/827
20:22
39:57
8:00
70
Callie
Bartel
F30-34
333
21/169
82/918
20:22
39:57
8:00
1758
Chris
Tatro
M40-44
334
34/105
252/827
19:51
39:57
8:00
777
Matthew
Ironside
M30-34
335
36/129
253/827
19:34
39:58
8:00
743
Christian
Holzheu
M40-44
336
35/105
254/827
19:36
39:58
8:00
1167
Sydney
Milkowski
F01-15
337
2/20
83/918
19:49
39:58
8:00
1796
Nathan
Thor
M19-24
338
14/33
255/827
20:38
39:59
8:00
1537
Douglas
Schlei
M35-39
339
45/124
256/827
19:55
40:03
8:01
778
Shane
Ironside
M45-49
340
31/111
257/827
19:33
40:03
8:01
1318
Kolin
Patoka
M30-34
341
37/129
258/827
19:38
40:10
8:02
1149
Mike
Menning
M50-54
342
26/88
259/827
20:10
40:10
8:02
98
Bob
Bell
M60-64
343
6/39
260/827
19:00
40:10
8:02
114
Bryan
Berens
M45-49
344
32/111
261/827
20:07
40:11
8:03
922
Kim
Kohlbeck
F50-54
345
3/64
84/918
20:07
40:11
8:03
1228
Marcus
Nack
M25-29
346
26/76
262/827
19:44
40:14
8:03
1599
Dean
Schwab
M45-49
347
33/111
263/827
19:45
40:15
8:03
1276
Christina
Obrien
F30-34
348
22/169
85/918
19:32
40:15
8:03
1742
Daniel
Sullivan
M50-54
349
27/88
264/827
20:05
40:16
8:04
1744
James
Sullivan
M60-64
350
7/39
265/827
20:09
40:16
8:04
1081
Richard
Manthe
M25-29
351
27/76
266/827
20:29
40:17
8:04
1959
Patrick
Wilson
M55-59
352
19/66
267/827
20:42
40:17
8:04
1585
Benjamin
Schultz
M35-39
353
46/124
268/827
20:36
40:18
8:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1780
Ben
Thompson
M30-34
354
38/129
269/827
19:52
40:19
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after