Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1598
Tony
Anaya
M3034
3396
323/386
1775/2206
40:15
11:21
8214
Kelley
Droll
F2629
3397
245/357
1597/2588
40:16
11:21
8567
Nichole
Presnell
F2629
3398
246/357
1598/2588
40:16
11:21
8253
Victor
Borja
M1417
3399
70/77
1776/2206
40:16
11:21
6154
Michael
Zylstra
M3034
3400
324/386
1777/2206
40:17
11:21
8667
Chrissy
Corrigan
F2629
3401
247/357
1599/2588
40:17
11:21
8561
Keri
McGee
F2629
3402
248/357
1600/2588
40:17
11:21
7649
Leah
Isquith
F2629
3403
249/357
1601/2588
40:17
11:21
8933
Erin
Krizay
F2629
3404
250/357
1602/2588
40:17
11:21
562
Kaitlin
Kovacevich
F2225
3405
200/282
1603/2588
40:17
11:21
4301
Julana
Hardtke
M3034
3406
325/386
1778/2206
40:17
11:21
4303
Pam
Stoner
F4549
3407
133/230
1604/2588
40:17
11:21
1215
Shea
Hopfauf
F3539
3408
220/367
1605/2588
40:18
11:21
6426
Bridget
Bolosan
F4044
3409
176/303
1606/2588
40:19
11:22
165
Stuart
Zickefoose
M1821
3410
33/36
1779/2206
40:19
11:22
7421
Maren
Norton
F3539
3411
221/367
1607/2588
40:20
11:22
7124
Maria
Anderson
F4044
3412
177/303
1608/2588
40:20
11:22
12433
Jenava
Sexton
F3539
3413
222/367
1609/2588
40:20
11:22
2611
Roger
Lee
M2629
3414
229/271
1780/2206
40:21
11:22
7752
Nichole
Yamakawa
F3539
3415
223/367
1610/2588
40:21
11:22
7708
Anna
Ratkoviak
F2629
3416
251/357
1611/2588
40:22
11:23
1576
Thomas
Hardy
M3539
3417
204/253
1781/2206
40:22
11:23
675
Gene
Hamilton
M3034
3418
326/386
1782/2206
40:22
11:23
6238
Kris
Parker
F6064
3419
19/42
1612/2588
40:23
11:23
175
Austin
Haynes
M3034
3420
327/386
1783/2206
40:23
11:23
4179
Dennis
Caldiroca
M6569
3421
17/32
1784/2206
40:24
11:23
12860
Carla
Murray
F5054
3422
85/172
1613/2588
40:24
11:23
12859
Melanie
Cruson
F4044
3423
178/303
1614/2588
40:24
11:23
8231
Yuko
Ogura
F4549
3424
134/230
1615/2588
40:24
11:23
7068
Emiko
Kelly
F4044
3425
179/303
1616/2588
40:25
11:23
8899
Breanna
Phillips
F2225
3426
201/282
1617/2588
40:25
11:23
7083
Akiyoshi
Saito
M4044
3427
224/284
1785/2206
40:25
11:23
11181
Michael
Lee
M5054
3428
153/184
1786/2206
40:25
11:23
1295
Jason
Dodson
M4044
3429
225/284
1787/2206
40:25
11:23
1300
Joan
Kensinger
F4549
3430
135/230
1618/2588
40:25
11:24
1774
Kari
Behrmann
F3034
3431
330/505
1619/2588
40:26
11:24
3719
Erik
Sebby
M6569
3432
18/32
1788/2206
40:26
11:24
1777
Andrew
Bly
M2629
3433
230/271
1789/2206
40:26
11:24
6852
Tammy
Wilen
F3034
3434
331/505
1620/2588
40:26
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1748
Pamela
Calderon
F3034
3435
332/505
1621/2588
40:26
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after