Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1269
Ainsley
Ruppert
M01-12
1393
77/110
729/921
29:46
1465
Andrea
Simic
F30-39
1394
188/266
605/961
29:46
1179
Erica
Stevanovic
F30-39
1395
189/266
606/961
29:47
2320
Violetto
Lopez
-
1396
0/0
607/961
29:47
1222
Marissa
Ricchio
F30-39
1397
190/266
608/961
29:47
1669
Rj
Mankowski
M01-12
1398
78/110
730/921
29:47
1887
Teresa
Fagan
F60-69
1399
16/33
609/961
29:48
550
Nanci
Zehner
F60-69
1400
17/33
610/961
29:48
1406
Justin
Fisher
M13-19
1401
66/68
731/921
29:48
1452
Abby
Davis
F30-39
1402
191/266
611/961
29:48
1405
Alex
Fayn
M13-19
1403
67/68
732/921
29:49
254
Rick
Kaelin
M40-49
1404
123/164
733/921
29:50
1787
Kathryn
Younan
F20-29
1405
164/228
612/961
29:51
1739
Keith
Hesse
F20-29
1406
165/228
613/961
29:51
1763
Tamar
Ingleby
F30-39
1407
192/266
614/961
29:51
485
Talia
Shear
F20-29
1408
166/228
615/961
29:52
1446
Peter
Bulandr
M20-29
1409
135/155
734/921
29:53
2076
John
Stawarz
M60-69
1410
52/72
735/921
29:55
1490
Virxhini
Gjonzeneli
F30-39
1411
193/266
616/961
29:55
1738
Justine
Hesse
F20-29
1412
167/228
617/961
29:55
764
Luke
Lane
M01-12
1413
79/110
736/921
30:01
2387
Emily
Marter
F30-39
1414
194/266
618/961
30:01
1296
Anuj
Gupta
M40-49
1415
124/164
737/921
30:04
1519
Paola
Toledo
F30-39
1416
195/266
619/961
30:04
70
Ibrahim
Walusimbi
M30-39
1417
172/205
738/921
30:07
1890
Molly
Feeney
F20-29
1418
168/228
620/961
30:07
1013
Jerome
Koncel
M30-39
1419
173/205
739/921
30:08
1183
Antonia
Warren
F30-39
1420
196/266
621/961
30:09
2493
Unknown
Climber
-
1421
0/0
0/0
30:09
45
Tess
Peters
F20-29
1422
169/228
622/961
30:10
1952
Holli
Kern
F40-49
1423
86/161
623/961
30:10
1797
Alyssa
Schwank
F30-39
1424
197/266
624/961
30:11
1751
Leanne
Burnard
F30-39
1425
198/266
625/961
30:12
2064
Michael
Schopin
M40-49
1426
125/164
740/921
30:13
1135
Mike
Reynolds
M50-59
1427
76/102
741/921
30:13
643
Jessica
Green
F01-12
1428
56/100
626/961
30:13
2016
Subba
Nagubadi
M70-79
1429
7/9
742/921
30:15
347
Dina
Elrashidy
F30-39
1430
199/266
627/961
30:15
673
Jaclyn
Baker
F20-29
1431
170/228
628/961
30:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
338
Nicola
Buck
F40-49
1432
87/161
629/961
30:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after