Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
97th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2006
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
HS Teams
Age Group Awards
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6417
Andrew
Backen
M3034
5218
336/507
3361/5210
1:01:06
9:51
2847
Rachel
Loftspring
F1924
5219
342/801
1828/5369
1:01:07
9:51
10500
William
Castle
M6569
5220
13/50
3362/5210
1:01:07
9:51
3745
Matthew
Pulskamp
M3034
5221
337/507
3363/5210
1:01:07
9:51
8380
Michelle
Topmiller
F2529
5222
289/784
1829/5369
1:01:07
9:51
4474
Kristen
Stevens
F1718
5223
124/228
1830/5369
1:01:07
9:51
5614
Julie
Makutonin
F2529
5224
290/784
1831/5369
1:01:07
9:51
10067
Katie
Fermann
F3034
5225
213/598
1832/5369
1:01:07
9:51
1454
Leslie
Ford
F3034
5226
214/598
1833/5369
1:01:07
9:51
7107
Keiko
Orrall
F3539
5227
227/616
1834/5369
1:01:08
9:51
2201
Abby
Hupp
F3034
5228
215/598
1835/5369
1:01:09
9:51
6359
Erica
Lieser
F0114
5229
55/247
1836/5369
1:01:09
9:51
10105
Jami
Hathaway
F2529
5230
291/784
1837/5369
1:01:09
9:51
9626
Wayne
Anderson
M5559
5231
161/380
3364/5210
1:01:09
9:51
4537
James
Summe
M5559
5232
162/380
3365/5210
1:01:09
9:51
5967
Molly
Swaine
F4044
5233
216/598
1838/5369
1:01:09
9:51
4964
Benyamin
Williams
M2529
5234
345/508
3366/5210
1:01:10
9:51
12106
Monica
Lowry
F1924
5235
343/801
1839/5369
1:01:10
9:51
5266
Mike
Trischler
M4549
5236
428/632
3367/5210
1:01:10
9:51
1075
Frank
Dean
M4044
5237
425/626
3368/5210
1:01:10
9:51
7608
Stephanie
Grammel
F1924
5238
344/801
1840/5369
1:01:10
9:51
9986
Cathy
Koop
F4044
5239
217/598
1841/5369
1:01:10
9:51
1450
Jeffery
Foltz
M3539
5240
460/630
3369/5210
1:01:10
9:51
10359
Joe
Orozco
M4549
5241
429/632
3370/5210
1:01:10
9:51
4592
Ashley
Tepe
F0114
5242
56/247
1842/5369
1:01:10
9:51
8282
Ali
Isaacs
F1718
5243
125/228
1843/5369
1:01:11
9:51
10952
Holly
Beck
F1516
5244
127/249
1844/5369
1:01:11
9:52
6152
Dan
Conter
M5559
5245
163/380
3371/5210
1:01:11
9:52
9650
Michael
French
M5054
5246
317/553
3372/5210
1:01:11
9:52
5185
Bill
Underwood
M4549
5247
430/632
3373/5210
1:01:11
9:52
10559
Clinton
Mitchell
M1924
5248
355/485
3374/5210
1:01:11
9:52
10455
John
Hautz
M4549
5249
431/632
3375/5210
1:01:11
9:52
825
Mike
Cicak
M2529
5250
346/508
3376/5210
1:01:11
9:52
920
Kathryn
Cooper
F1516
5251
128/249
1845/5369
1:01:11
9:52
8848
Kathryn
Amann
F0114
5252
57/247
1846/5369
1:01:12
9:52
1259
Bill
Eckerle
M6569
5253
14/50
3377/5210
1:01:12
9:52
2622
Matt
Kuhlman
M4044
5254
426/626
3378/5210
1:01:12
9:52
545
Darren
Brindley
M3539
5255
461/630
3379/5210
1:01:12
9:52
4424
Mark
Stahley
M3539
5256
462/630
3380/5210
1:01:12
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9387
Amanda
Budke
F0114
5257
58/247
1847/5369
1:01:13
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after