Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Broad Ripple Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
June 13, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1417
Cara
Pittenger
F 30-34
379
19/168
121/1038
27:44
8:45
786
Hannah
Herman Gazdacka
F 25-29
380
21/159
122/1038
27:44
8:45
1247
Chris
Moberg
M 30-34
381
40/93
259/659
27:45
8:46
1725
David
Starr
M 55-59
382
19/82
260/659
27:46
8:46
1698
Tami
Soetenga
F 55-59
383
6/81
123/1038
27:48
8:47
1708
Abby
Sostre
F 34-39
384
29/145
124/1038
27:49
8:47
1706
Kaitlyn
Sonksen
F 20-24
385
11/56
125/1038
27:49
8:47
1882
Casey
Vollmer
F 30-34
386
20/168
126/1038
27:49
8:47
1532
Rachel
Rollison
F 25-29
387
22/159
127/1038
27:49
8:47
271
Michael
Chettleburgh
M 20-24
388
21/33
261/659
27:51
8:47
270
Hannah
Chettleburgh
F 20-24
389
12/56
128/1038
27:51
8:47
1535
Landyn
Rookard
M 25-29
390
44/96
262/659
27:51
8:48
1026
Frederick
Langenstein
M 25-29
391
45/96
263/659
27:52
8:48
447
David
Doerner
M 20-24
392
22/33
264/659
27:53
8:48
524
Christina
Eslinger
F 40-44
393
20/142
129/1038
27:53
8:48
226
Katherine
Bustamante
F 30-34
394
21/168
130/1038
27:53
8:48
486
Kaye
Eastman
F 25-29
395
23/159
131/1038
27:57
8:49
1942
Claire
Willard
F 34-39
396
30/145
132/1038
27:57
8:49
1269
Daniel
Moudy
M 34-39
397
34/85
265/659
27:58
8:50
542
Jennifer
Falk
F 30-34
398
22/168
133/1038
27:59
8:50
750
Dylan
Hartman
M 30-34
399
41/93
266/659
27:59
8:50
751
Sarah
Hartman
F 30-34
400
23/168
134/1038
28:00
8:50
1
Tom
Abbett
M 55-59
401
20/82
267/659
28:01
8:50
1781
Sam
Taylor
M 25-29
402
46/96
268/659
28:01
8:51
738
Amber
Harlan
F 40-44
403
21/142
135/1038
28:01
8:51
290
Michelle
Cobourn-Baurley
F 34-39
404
31/145
136/1038
28:02
8:51
277
Brenda
Clark
F 34-39
405
32/145
137/1038
28:02
8:51
1180
Michael
McGraw
M 40-44
406
32/70
269/659
28:02
8:51
377
Rob
Cutter
M 50-54
407
30/76
270/659
28:03
8:51
1260
Maureen
Morgan
F 34-39
408
33/145
138/1038
28:03
8:51
1091
Darrin
Long
M 50-54
409
31/76
271/659
28:04
8:51
683
Lisa
Green
F 60-64
410
2/34
139/1038
28:04
8:52
768
Nicolas
Heighway
M 34-39
411
35/85
272/659
28:05
8:52
1575
Joshua
Savage
M 30-34
412
42/93
273/659
28:05
8:52
1129
Alexandra
Marks-Pratt
F 25-29
413
24/159
140/1038
28:05
8:52
1678
Jan
Smith
F 40-44
414
22/142
141/1038
28:05
8:52
970
Abby
King
F 25-29
415
25/159
142/1038
28:06
8:52
253
James
Carter
M 30-34
416
43/93
274/659
28:06
8:52
1941
Jennifer
Wilkins
F 30-34
417
24/168
143/1038
28:07
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1095
Jamie
Lord
F 34-39
418
34/145
144/1038
28:07
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after